Étoile de Bessèges

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 5. Etap, 4.Şubat 2024, France

Etap GK Genç Puan Dağlık TakımUCI

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS 14 00:15:02
2 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek 5 + 10
3 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost 3 + 14
4 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost + 22
5 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 24
6 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost + 27
7 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 36
8 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek + 37
9 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 38
10 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny + 39
11 Rochas RémyGroupama-FDJ + 41
12 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 41
13 Thomas BenjaminCofidis + 43
14 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility + 43
15 De Pestel SanderDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 48
16 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny + 48
17 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies + 48
18 Perez AnthonyCofidis + 49
19 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 49
20 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 50
21 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 51
22 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility + 51
23 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ + 53
24 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny + 57
25 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost + 57
26 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ + 57
27 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 58
28 Kirsch AlexLidl-Trek + 58
29 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies + 01:03
30 Cabot JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:04
31 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:04
32 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility + 01:07
33 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:07
34 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ + 01:08
35 Nerurkar LukasEF Education-EasyPost + 01:09
36 Leroux SamuelVan Rysel-Roubaix + 01:09
37 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies + 01:10
38 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ + 01:12
39 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:14
40 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:15
41 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB + 01:16
42 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:17
43 Braz Afonso ClémentCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 01:18
44 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility + 01:19
45 Champion ThomasCofidis + 01:19
46 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:20
47 Debruyne RamsesAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:21
48 Thierry PierreARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:21
49 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01:21
50 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek + 01:21
51 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility + 01:22
52 Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:24
53 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies + 01:24
54 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:27
55 Van Hemelen VincentTeam Flanders-Baloise + 01:27
56 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:27
57 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:27
58 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility + 01:27
59 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:29
60 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 01:30
61 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies + 01:30
62 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:33
63 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:33
64 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny + 01:34
65 Gougeard AlexisCofidis + 01:34
66 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek + 01:34
67 Juillard MaximilienVan Rysel-Roubaix + 01:34
68 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ + 01:35
69 Lecroq JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:35
70 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:37
71 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:40
72 van der Tuuk DannyEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:40
73 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB + 01:41
74 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:41
75 Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:46
76 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:46
77 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:48
78 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ + 01:48
79 Wood HarrisonCofidis + 01:49
80 Brun NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:50
81 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB + 01:51
82 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:51
83 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies + 01:51
84 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB + 01:52
85 Eriksson JacobTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:53
86 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:53
87 Bonneu KamielTeam Flanders-Baloise + 01:55
88 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 01:57
89 Vanhoof WardTeam Flanders-Baloise + 01:59
90 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies + 01:59
91 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 01:59
92 Menten MilanLotto Dstny + 02:00
93 Declercq TimLidl-Trek + 02:00
94 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 02:01
95 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 02:02
96 Guglielmi SimonARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:02
97 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:07
98 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Mobility + 02:08
99 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix + 02:11
100 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:11
101 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:12
102 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix + 02:14
103 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 02:15
104 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:15
105 Desal CérielBingoal WB + 02:16
106 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 02:18
107 Claeys ArnoTeam Flanders-Baloise + 02:18
108 Noppe ChristopheCofidis + 02:19
109 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 02:21
110 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 02:23
111 Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise + 02:26
112 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 02:26
113 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 02:27
114 Danès LéoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 02:29
115 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 02:30
116 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix + 02:31
117 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 02:32
118 Crommelinck MelvinNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 02:35
119 Tabellion ValentinVan Rysel-Roubaix + 02:35
120 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 02:36
121 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 02:41
122 Colman AlexTeam Flanders-Baloise + 02:48
123 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB + 02:54
124 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix + 02:55
OOT De Meester LucaBingoal WB
OOT Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
OOT De Wilde GillesTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNS Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNS Rye-Johnsen JonCIC U Nantes Atlantique
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek11:24:34
2 1 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02
3 8 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost+ 32
4 13 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost+ 43
5 1 Rochas RémyGroupama-FDJ+ 51
6 2 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 51
7 2 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 54
8 2 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny+ 56
9 4 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny+ 58
10 6 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ+ 59
11 7 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek+ 01:01
12 10 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:03
13 6 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:03
14 2 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies+ 01:06
15 2 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility+ 01:10
16 Perez AnthonyCofidis+ 01:10
17 2 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ+ 01:18
18 9 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility+ 01:26
19 5 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny+ 01:31
20 1 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:44
21 7 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:48
22 2 Champion ThomasCofidis+ 01:48
23 Braz Afonso ClémentCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 01:52
24 8 Cabot JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:59
25 8 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:59
26 4 Leroux SamuelVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 02:03
27 14 Thomas BenjaminCofidis+ 02:04
28 2 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 02:04
29 10 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 02:05
30 8 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 02:05
31 5 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility+ 02:17
32 11 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 02:23
33 2 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma+ 02:24
34 9 Brun NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 02:26
35 5 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 02:35
36 8 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB+ 02:36
37 2 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 02:38
38 9 Menten MilanLotto Dstny+ 02:50
39 10 De Pestel SanderDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 03:05
40 2 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 03:15
41 2 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 03:20
42 2 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies+ 03:27
43 2 Van Hemelen VincentTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 03:27
44 8 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies+ 03:37
45 3 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 03:49
46 1 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB+ 03:52
47 13 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 03:53
48 11 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB+ 03:56
49 2 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 04:02
50 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB+ 04:11
51 6 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility+ 04:11
52 10 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 04:23
53 2 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ+ 04:29
54 1 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies+ 04:29
55 9 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 04:31
56 4 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 04:40
57 1 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny+ 04:46
58 2 Vanhoof WardTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 04:54
59 3 Nerurkar LukasEF Education-EasyPost+ 05:10
60 1 Gougeard AlexisCofidis+ 05:12
61 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 05:17
62 4 Kirsch AlexLidl-Trek+ 05:24
63 2 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies+ 05:28
64 Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 06:04
65 4 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost+ 06:15
66 3 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 06:20
67 5 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 06:32
68 7 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost+ 06:44
69 2 Juillard MaximilienVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 06:57
70 3 Colman AlexTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 07:15
71 5 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 07:19
72 4 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 07:21
73 3 Desal CérielBingoal WB+ 07:39
74 3 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 08:11
75 2 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 08:28
76 3 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB+ 08:30
77 3 Tabellion ValentinVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 08:33
78 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 08:53
79 1 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek+ 09:36
80 1 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 09:51
81 2 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 10:05
82 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 10:32
83 5 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost+ 11:17
84 3 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies+ 12:06
85 Wood HarrisonCofidis+ 12:07
86 2 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Mobility+ 12:23
87 2 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility+ 12:23
88 2 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 12:45
89 1 Guglielmi SimonARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 13:08
90 1 Bonneu KamielTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 13:20
91 2 Thierry PierreARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 14:02
92 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 14:05
93 2 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny+ 14:54
94 Danès LéoCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 15:38
95 1 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 15:46
96 1 Crommelinck MelvinNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 16:16
97 2 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 16:26
98 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 16:36
99 3 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility+ 16:52
100 3 Debruyne RamsesAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 17:07
101 Noppe ChristopheCofidis+ 17:32
102 2 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ+ 17:42
103 3 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny+ 18:26
104 1 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies+ 18:27
105 2 Declercq TimLidl-Trek+ 18:53
106 3 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma+ 19:13
107 6 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek+ 19:58
108 3 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 20:03
109 1 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 20:13
110 9 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ+ 20:33
111 1 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 20:48
112 8 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ+ 20:52
113 2 Eriksson JacobTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 20:55
114 3 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 21:04
115 1 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 21:26
116 2 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma+ 21:27
117 4 Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 21:42
118 4 van der Tuuk DannyEquipo Kern Pharma+ 22:09
119 4 Lecroq JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 22:16
120 4 Claeys ArnoTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 24:25
121 4 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 25:30
122 4 Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 26:04
123 4 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 27:19
124 5 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 28:42
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek 72
2 6 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS 42
3 1 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck 37
4 1 Leroux SamuelVan Rysel-Roubaix 35
5 8 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost 30
6 1 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 29
7 3 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility 24
8 3 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny 21
9 4 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 21
10 4 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 20
11 4 Rochas RémyGroupama-FDJ 17
12 3 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies 16
13 3 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 16
14 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost 14
15 6 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 14
16 4 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ 14
17 1 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility 14
18 4 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Mobility 14
19 1 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 12
20 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost 12
21 4 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny 11
22 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost 10
23 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek 8
24 5 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 8
25 5 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB 8
26 4 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix 7
27 4 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck 6
28 4 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies 5
29 4 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team 5
30 4 Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team 5
31 4 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 4
32 4 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique 4
33 4 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility 3
34 Thomas BenjaminCofidis 3
35 5 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 3
36 5 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB 2
37 5 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ 1
38 De Pestel SanderDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 1
Poz. Takım Zaman
1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 34:16:26
2 Groupama-FDJ + 24
3 Lotto Dstny + 41
4 4 EF Education-EasyPost + 53
5 1 Cofidis + 01:55
6 Uno-X Mobility + 01:57
7 2 TotalEnergies + 03:12
8 1 St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03:15
9 1 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:21
10 5 Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:29
11 2 Lidl-Trek + 03:36
12 1 Van Rysel-Roubaix + 05:16
13 1 Bingoal WB + 06:02
14 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:00
15 2 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 08:45
16 1 CIC U Nantes Atlantique + 09:29
17 1 Team Flanders-Baloise + 10:34
18 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 12:07
19 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 18:47

Bilgi