Gran Premio Chapin

UCI, Tek-günlük yarış, 13. Ağustos 2023, Guatemala

Sonuçlar

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Jamaica JavierTeam Medellin-EPM 40 05:00:00
2 Bustos Cristian YesidCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela 30 + 42
3 Reyes AldemarTeam Medellin-EPM 25 + 01:09
4 Osorio DannyTeam Medellin-EPM 20 + 01:37
5 Reyes YeisonTeam Medellin-EPM 15 + 02:19
6 Alarcón JulianHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki 10 + 02:20
7 Vasquez AdolfoHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki 5 + 02:31
8 Tuiz VictorHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki 3 + 02:54
9 Canastuj JoseDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango 3 + 03:24
10 Krieger TajTeam Rio Grande Elite CT 3 + 03:50
11 Torres EdgarHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 03:50
12 Morales EsdrasHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 03:53
13 Paredes WilmarTeam Medellin-EPM + 04:16
14 Gonzalez FranciscoCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 04:28
15 Toc GersonDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 04:57
16 Sam HenryDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 04:57
17 Chonay WilsonA.C.Chimaltenango + 05:07
18 Boron MelvinCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 05:27
19 Oyola RobigzonTeam Medellin-EPM + 06:18
20 Mendez AmilcarCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 06:57
21 Ajquijay NelsonA.C.Chimaltenango + 07:19
22 Ispache JulioDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 07:48
23 Monterroso DorianDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 07:57
24 Ramos TonyHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 08:31
25 Morales Pedro PabloCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto + 08:34
26 Anderson CassiusTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 10:19
27 Rodas ManuelDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 11:08
28 De Leon JhonnatanADD Quiché-Copiner + 11:13
29 Matzar RudyADD Quiché-Copiner + 11:25
30 Serech WilliamA.C.Chimaltenango + 21:04
DNS Sacor BryanCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela
DNS Lopez Monzon Pablo EstebanFronterizos Huehue
DNS Mucun MiguelMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado
DNS Mucun CesarMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado
DNS Pichiya AlexMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado
DNS Torres AlderMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado
DNS Vasquez LuisMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado
DNS Azanon DiegoPPP Development Team
DNS Oquendo JosePPP Development Team
DNS Herrera GadiTaller y Distribuidoa Cyl
DNS Perez MarioTaller y Distribuidoa Cyl
DNS Macheras BlakeTeam Rio Grande Elite CT
DNF Calel Chan EngelbertA.C.Chimaltenango
DNF Chonay BrandonA.C.Chimaltenango
DNF Mazate ErikA.C.Chimaltenango
DNF Cano Gomez LuisA.C.Huehuetenango
DNF De La Roca Hernandez Diego JoseA.C.Huehuetenango
DNF De la Roca LuisA.C.Huehuetenango
DNF Gomez JersyA.C.Huehuetenango
DNF Gomez Rivas Jose VidaelA.C.Huehuetenango
DNF Vasquez EmersonA.C.Huehuetenango
DNF Cali WilderA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom
DNF Farela AlexA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom
DNF Lopez EndiA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom
DNF Lopez Edwin MizraimA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom
DNF Rabinal GermanA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom
DNF Rodriguez Pablo Mario AdolfoA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom
DNF Bulux FredyADD Quiché-Copiner
DNF De Leon DanielADD Quiché-Copiner
DNF Velasquez GenaroADD Quiché-Copiner
DNF Baquiax Vasquez FredyAldosa Jalapa
DNF Godoy ElianAldosa Jalapa
DNF Hernandez Guaran Irwin OrlandoAldosa Jalapa
DNF Hurtado JosueAldosa Jalapa
DNF Lopez EdgarAldosa Jalapa
DNF Lucero LuisAldosa Jalapa
DNF Rios BrayanCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela
DNF Ajpacaja AlfredoCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto
DNF Ajpacajá CelsoCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto
DNF Escobar WalterCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto
DNF Guaran FernandoCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto
DNF Ramos RobertoCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto
DNF Diaz Juan RamonFronterizos Huehue
DNF Perez WilmanFronterizos Huehue
DNF Torres SergioFronterizos Huehue
DNF de los Santos ArgusFronterizos Huehue
DNF Canastuj Calel Josué FranciscoPPP Development Team
DNF Rabinal DarioPPP Development Team
DNF Sisimith EliPPP Development Team
DNF Moran RandyTaller y Distribuidoa Cyl
DNF Roca DiegoTaller y Distribuidoa Cyl
DNF Soto CristhianTaller y Distribuidoa Cyl
DNF Velasquez JoseTaller y Distribuidoa Cyl
DNF Ajcay WilliamTeam Cyclin-LInaflor Solola
DNF Esquit ElmerTeam Cyclin-LInaflor Solola
DNF Maldonado LarryTeam Cyclin-LInaflor Solola
DNF Zamora ManuelTeam Cyclin-LInaflor Solola
DNF Miller JordanTeam Rio Grande Elite CT
DNF York HenryTeam Rio Grande Elite CT
DNF Acosta RubenTeo Copajebal Totonicapan
DNF Ajpacajá SantosTeo Copajebal Totonicapan
DNF Cortez JaimeTeo Copajebal Totonicapan
DNF Hernández BasilioTeo Copajebal Totonicapan
DNF Menchu IsaiasTeo Copajebal Totonicapan
DNF Vasquez JaimeTeo Copajebal Totonicapan

Bilgi