South Africa RR

Tek-günlük yarış, 4. Şubat 2024, South Africa

Sonuçlar

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman UCI
01 Gibbons Ryan Lidl-Trek 04:17:16100
02 Nortje Tristan - + 02:0975
03 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03:4660
04 Terlouw Jaedon - + 04:2150
05 Stedman Travis Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 04:2140
06 Hatherly Alan - + 04:2130
07 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt China Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 04:2520
08 Pritzen Marc - + 04:2610
09 Crause Pedri Central Gauteng + 04:295
10 Kieck Blaine - + 08:313
11 Geary Dillon - + 08:313
12 Schutte Ryno Gauteng Nord West + 09:031
13 Hofmeyr Francois - + 09:031
14 Matthews Daniyal - + 09:051
15 Basson Gustav CR4C Roanne + 09:071
16 Butler Reynard - + 09:07
17 Kleinsmit Jose Central Gauteng + 12:32
18 Bell Nico - + 12:37
19 Ormiston Callum Global 6 United + 12:39
20 Loubser Daniel - + 18:46
21 Havenga Brendan - + 18:46
22 Gordge Kieran - + 20:48
23 Buys Philip - + 21:28
24 Dike Joshua Central Gauteng + 21:35
25 Coutaud Marius - + 21:40
26 Van Dyk Jaco - + 21:41
27 Downes Brandon Central Gauteng + 21:41
28 Van Niekerk Juan - + 23:15
29 Shelly David - + 25:10
30 Swanepoel Justin - + 29:35
31 Geyser Reinhardt - + 29:36
32 Ferreira Simon - + 29:38
33 Beneke Calvin - + 29:39
34 Da Silva Tiano ABTF Betão - Feirense + 29:50
35 Scholtz Kevin - + 29:50
36 Jooste Chris RKC Collective + 29:50
37 Moolman Warren Kwazulu Natal + 39:10
38 Engelbrecht Carlo - + 40:07
39 Van Niekerk Emile - + 42:22
40 Lubbe Joshua - + 42:22
41 Appels Dane - + 42:22
42 Williams King Daniel - + 42:22
43 Scott Bradley - + 42:27
44 Landsberg Divan - + 42:28
45 Ndebele Butiki - + 42:28
46 Mxenge Thulesizwe - + 51:00
DNF Bruintjies Jason -
DNF De Wet Abraham -
DNF Gomez Damion -
DNF Hoffman Nolan -
DNF James Nicholas -
DNF Janssen Dominique -
DNF Klopper Christiaan -
DNF Kozul Mateo -
DNF Kros Eric -
DNF Kruger Casper -
DNF Kulsen Ethan -
DNF Lange Tyler -
DNF Lester Matthew -
DNF Macnair Cameron -
DNF Masemola Rodney -
DNF Miller Jason -
DNF Miller Kelton -
DNF Nel Dirk -
DNF Rheeders Josh -
DNF Rogotzki Felix -
DNF Smit Jonathan -
DNF Trotzky Johann -
DNF Van Der Linde Christian -
DNF Wiesner Daniel -
DNF Zothe Thando -
DNF Harkema Ivan Central Gauteng
DNF Stedman Alastair Central Gauteng
DNF Eggett Jason Gaudeng East
DNF Marais Jacques Lyon Sprint Evolution
DNF Main Kent RKC Collective
DNF Roodt Keagan RKC Collective

Bilgi