Tour du Jura

UCI, Tek-günlük yarış, 13. Nisan 2024, France

Sonuçlar UCI

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ 125 04:15:28
2 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies 85 + 04
3 Martin GuillaumeCofidis 70 + 04
4 Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 60 + 04
5 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny 50 + 04
6 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH 40 + 10
7 Berthet ClémentDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 35 + 10
8 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 30 + 10
9 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS 25 + 17
10 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH 20 + 34
11 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ 15 + 39
12 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny 10 + 39
13 Woods MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech 5 + 42
14 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 5 + 42
15 Braz Afonso ClémentCIC U Nantes Atlantique 5 + 42
16 Iribar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma 3 + 48
17 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility 3 + 54
18 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech 3 + 57
19 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix 3 + 01:00
20 Elissonde KennyCofidis 3 + 01:00
21 Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility 3 + 01:15
22 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma 3 + 01:18
23 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3 + 01:24
24 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3 + 01:35
25 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech 3 + 01:39
26 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies + 02:14
27 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 02:15
28 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 02:21
29 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH + 02:24
30 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:27
31 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:43
32 Chumil SergioBurgos-BH + 02:48
33 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:50
34 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03:06
35 Lopez JordiEquipo Kern Pharma + 03:10
36 Currie LoganLotto Dstny + 03:10
37 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ + 03:35
38 De La Parte VictorEuskaltel-Euskadi + 03:45
39 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03:47
40 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix + 04:15
41 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:00
42 Hollyman MasonIsrael-Premier Tech + 05:41
43 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility + 06:29
44 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH + 06:38
45 Johnston CalumCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:06
46 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07:14
47 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies + 08:36
48 Fernandez RubenCofidis + 09:05
49 Herrada JesusCofidis + 09:45
50 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 09:55
51 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 10:30
52 Cobo IvanEquipo Kern Pharma + 12:05
53 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 12:23
54 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies + 12:23
55 Elosegui IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma + 12:23
56 Danès LéoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 12:23
57 Schiffer AntonBIKE AID + 12:23
58 Kusztor PeterTeam Novo Nordisk + 12:23
59 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ + 12:23
60 Côté Pier-AndréIsrael-Premier Tech + 12:23
61 Bisiaux LéoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12:23
62 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi + 12:23
63 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 13:53
64 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk + 14:34
65 Delgado DavidBurgos-BH + 14:34
66 Ponsaerts ThibautPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 14:34
67 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID + 14:34
68 Paletti LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 14:34
69 Léonien AlexandreNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 14:34
70 Guillon CélestinVan Rysel-Roubaix + 14:34
71 Zubeldia UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi + 14:36
72 Martín GotzonEuskaltel-Euskadi + 14:45
73 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma + 14:45
74 Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15:20
75 Turconi FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 15:21
76 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 15:33
77 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID + 15:33
78 Juillard MaximilienVan Rysel-Roubaix + 15:38
DNF Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Beck JonasBIKE AID
DNF Bouvier LéoBIKE AID
DNF Habteab YoelBIKE AID
DNF Briand EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Jaladeau ArtusCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Champion ThomasCofidis
DNF Wood HarrisonCofidis
DNF Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Veistroffer BaptisteDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Azparren EnekoitzEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Fouche JamesEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ
DNF Savioz ColinGroupama-FDJ
DNF Watts KiaanIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny
DNF Grisel MatysLotto Dstny
DNF Vandenabeele HenriLotto Dstny
DNF Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Crommelinck MelvinNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Knecht NoahNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Bezza QuentinPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Boileau AlanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Dhaeye EnricoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Cabot JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Dunnewind JanTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Perracchione AlessandroTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Polga AntonioTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies
DNF Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies
DNF Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility
DNF Sander Hansen MarcusUno-X Mobility
DNF Årnes DanielUno-X Mobility
DNF Biagini FedericoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
DNF Rojas VicenteVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
DNF Avoine KévinVan Rysel-Roubaix
DNF Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix

Bilgi