Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie

UCI Genç, Etaplı yarış, 1. Etap, 4.Mayıs 2024, France

Etap GK Genç Puan Dağlık Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Ferguson Cat Shibden Apex RT 01:52:18
02 Chladonová Viktória Slovakia + 00
03 Gery Célia Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 04
04 Wolff Imogen Shibden Apex RT + 24
05 Swierenga Sidney Canada + 42
06 Silo Giada Italy + 43
07 Ungerova Sofia Slovakia + 49
08 Moreno Capa Irene Spain + 01:01
09 La Bella Eleonora BFT Burzoni VO2 Team Pink + 01:15
10 Arens Megan Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 01:17
11 Milesi Silvia Italy + 01:21
12 Dixon Emily Australia + 01:27
13 Plagniol Maeva Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01:32
14 Hezinova Daniela Doltcini Watersley R&D + 01:34
15 Jones Helena USA + 01:34
16 Møller Rasmussen Alma Walther Denmark + 01:45
17 Ostiz Paula Spain + 01:45
18 Colling Alice Shibden Apex RT + 01:49
19 Douderova Katerina Czechia + 01:54
20 Lavenu Nina Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01:58
21 Ushakova Milana Ukraine + 02:00
22 Benezet-Minns Lucy Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:05
23 Rondel Léa BFC/Grand Est + 02:14
24 Blok Esmee Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 02:19
25 Bates Lauren Australia + 02:21
26 Wong Esther Shibden Apex RT + 02:22
27 Messemer Joelle Amelie Germany + 02:35
28 Müller Roos AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 02:39
29 Aranguren Irati Spain + 02:41
30 Knaven Fee AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 02:45
31 Serrano Ayala Spain + 02:45
32 Sarkisov Alyssa USA + 02:45
33 Moes Noi WV Schijndel Juniors + 02:45
34 Bulegato Alice Italy + 02:48
35 Papadimitriou Stampori Eirini AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 02:55
36 Johnson Haylee USA + 02:58
37 Delta Souama Sandy Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 02:58
38 Cusack Lidia USA + 02:58
39 Sanarini Linda BFT Burzoni VO2 Team Pink + 02:58
40 Volstad Alexandra Doltcini Watersley R&D + 03:01
41 Kovarikova Iva Czechia + 03:03
42 Frank Addison Canada + 03:03
43 Oudeman Puck TALENT Cycling + 03:03
44 Frolova Yelyzaveta Ukraine + 03:03
45 Sanchez Emma Occitanie + 03:08
46 Nothum Gwen Luxembourg/Austria + 03:08
47 Olano Arozena Maier Spain + 03:11
48 Jouault Ambre Bretagne + 03:12
49 Kerkhof Falke Belgium + 03:16
50 De Guerdavid Aurélie Bretagne + 03:18
51 Blackburn Arabella Shibden Apex RT + 03:21
52 Leis Magdalena Germany + 03:21
53 Langenbarg Puck WV Schijndel Juniors + 03:32
54 Sonnemans Sara WV Schijndel Juniors + 03:32
55 Joncheray Eline Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 03:34
56 Rafferty Aliyah Tofauti Everyone Active + 03:34
57 Demay Violette Pole France Bourges + 03:40
58 Zambelli Alessia Italy + 03:41
59 Fortier Abigael Canada + 03:45
60 Dubcova Stepanka Czechia + 03:45
61 Ketelsen Ida Krickau Team Rytger + 03:46
62 Debarges Amalia Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 03:57
63 Ponomarenko Valeria Ukraine + 03:59
64 Lallemang Lena Luxembourg/Austria + 04:07
65 Gianatti Hannah Australia + 04:07
66 Freer Milana Australia + 04:07
67 Ferrari Linda BFT Burzoni VO2 Team Pink + 04:07
68 Richardot Noemie BFC/Grand Est + 04:11
69 Cebak Amelia Tofauti Everyone Active + 04:15
70 Dupin Melanie Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 04:17
71 Bouhier Charlotte BFC/Grand Est + 04:20
72 Nollau Laura Germany + 04:29
73 Almena Requena Leyre Spain + 04:29
74 Hermanova Beata Czechia + 04:33
75 Lloyd Carys Tofauti Everyone Active + 04:39
76 De Buysser Auke AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 04:42
77 Vlyminck Julie Belgium + 04:44
78 Rutterford Mia Tofauti Everyone Active + 04:47
79 Pegolo Chantal Italy + 05:04
80 Vernezoul Yléa Occitanie + 05:11
81 Mayes Isabel LIV CC Halo Films + 05:14
82 Gjertsen Mia Kronheim Team Rytger + 05:14
83 Francois Anouchka BFC/Grand Est + 05:20
84 Maddison Ava Doltcini Watersley R&D + 05:28
85 Laurijssen Sanne Belgium + 05:43
86 Belotti Misia Italy + 05:43
87 Borger Anna Maria Germany + 05:43
88 Van Tongeren Jenna Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 06:20
89 De Raedemaeker Alexe Belgium + 06:39
90 Cramer Mathilde Denmark + 06:39
91 Oakes Ruby Shibden Apex RT + 07:14
92 Klok Sveva TALENT Cycling + 07:18
93 Sikelovâ Stanislava Slovakia + 07:20
94 Lombart Colras Valentine Pole France Bourges + 07:26
95 Dalla Pieta Marisol BFT Burzoni VO2 Team Pink + 07:27
96 Briolat Chloé BFC/Grand Est + 07:50
97 Gardiner Rebecca LIV CC Halo Films + 07:58
98 Willems Meadow Doltcini Watersley R&D + 08:00
99 Kankovska Nela Czechia + 08:10
100 Cufi Lana Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 08:13
101 Brebant Anaelle Pole France Bourges + 08:19
102 Pedersen Larissa Canada + 08:31
103 Mailly Léa Bretagne + 08:32
104 Rücker Tina Germany + 08:39
105 Saugrain Kloé Hauts-de-France + 08:41
106 Frouard Diane Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 08:49
107 Vierstraete Luca AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 08:53
108 Guillot Charlize Pole France Bourges + 08:58
109 Tandy Ella Tofauti Everyone Active + 09:14
110 Turpeinen Viivi Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 09:38
111 Huising Nanet WV Schijndel Juniors + 09:53
112 Bergholt Kamma Denmark + 10:06
113 Bräutigam Messane Germany + 10:28
114 Parent Lafreniere Jade Canada + 10:58
115 Koster Isere Doltcini Watersley R&D + 11:08
116 Cousineau Clemence Doltcini Watersley R&D + 11:41
117 Pickavance Jess LIV CC Halo Films + 11:52
118 Romanenko Maryna Ukraine + 12:07
119 Strakata Vendula Team Rytger + 12:09
120 Jansen Hannah WV Schijndel Juniors + 12:11
121 Sanders Amelie Australia + 12:19
122 Alleblas Ava WV Schijndel Juniors + 12:23
123 De Schoesitter Shanyl Belgium + 12:29
124 Lehmann Charlotte USA + 12:32
125 Freij Evi Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 12:41
126 Le Rigoleur Juliette Bretagne + 13:20
127 Griesser Ramona Luxembourg/Austria + 14:28
128 Linton Nora Canada + 14:42
129 Coppelmans Fenny TALENT Cycling + 15:10
130 Aguillon Pénélope Bretagne + 15:16
131 Van Velzen Indy TALENT Cycling + 15:34
OOT Richet Eloise Hauts-de-France
OOT Verdier Juliette Nouvelle-Aquitaine
OOT Hansen Anna Margrethe Denmark
OOT Skjelde Matilde Team Rytger
OOT Buridon Rachel Hauts-de-France
OOT Rouanet Anaïs Occitanie
OOT Mahieu Léonie Pole France Bourges
OOT Kleinclauss Moena Bretagne
OOT Hrdinova Anna Czechia
OOT Dziman Yelizaveta Ukraine
OOT Liboreau Manon Occitanie
OOT Talen Isabella Restore Cycling Team Juniors
DNF Walcher Sophie Luxembourg/Austria
DNF Unterholzer Elina Luxembourg/Austria
DNF Andacka Nina Slovakia
DNF Tabu Léane Pole France Bourges
DNF Prevost Laure Occitanie
DNF Evrard Anaelle Hauts-de-France
DNF Meunier Rosalie Hauts-de-France
DNF Kirsch Flavie BFC/Grand Est
DNF Jenkins Millie LIV CC Halo Films
DNF Rich Jess LIV CC Halo Films
DNF Simeoni Maddalena BFT Burzoni VO2 Team Pink
DNF Fransen Emilie TALENT Cycling
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Ferguson Cat Shibden Apex RT 01:52:18
02 Chladonová Viktória Slovakia + 00
03 Gery Célia Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 04
04 Wolff Imogen Shibden Apex RT + 24
05 Swierenga Sidney Canada + 42
06 Silo Giada Italy + 43
07 Ungerova Sofia Slovakia + 49
08 Moreno Capa Irene Spain + 01:01
09 La Bella Eleonora BFT Burzoni VO2 Team Pink + 01:15
10 Arens Megan Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 01:17
11 Milesi Silvia Italy + 01:21
12 Dixon Emily Australia + 01:27
13 Plagniol Maeva Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01:32
14 Hezinova Daniela Doltcini Watersley R&D + 01:34
15 Jones Helena USA + 01:34
16 Møller Rasmussen Alma Walther Denmark + 01:45
17 Ostiz Paula Spain + 01:45
18 Colling Alice Shibden Apex RT + 01:49
19 Douderova Katerina Czechia + 01:54
20 Lavenu Nina Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01:58
21 Ushakova Milana Ukraine + 02:00
22 Benezet-Minns Lucy Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:05
23 Rondel Léa BFC/Grand Est + 02:14
24 Blok Esmee Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 02:19
25 Bates Lauren Australia + 02:21
26 Wong Esther Shibden Apex RT + 02:22
27 Messemer Joelle Amelie Germany + 02:35
28 Müller Roos AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 02:39
29 Aranguren Irati Spain + 02:41
30 Knaven Fee AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 02:45
31 Serrano Ayala Spain + 02:45
32 Sarkisov Alyssa USA + 02:45
33 Moes Noi WV Schijndel Juniors + 02:45
34 Bulegato Alice Italy + 02:48
35 Papadimitriou Stampori Eirini AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 02:55
36 Johnson Haylee USA + 02:58
37 Delta Souama Sandy -Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 02:58
38 Cusack Lidia USA + 02:58
39 Sanarini Linda BFT Burzoni VO2 Team Pink + 02:58
40 Volstad Alexandra Doltcini Watersley R&D + 03:01
41 Kovarikova Iva Czechia + 03:03
42 Frank Addison Canada + 03:03
43 Oudeman Puck TALENT Cycling + 03:03
44 Frolova Yelyzaveta Ukraine + 03:03
45 Sanchez Emma Occitanie + 03:08
46 Nothum Gwen Luxembourg/Austria + 03:08
47 Olano Arozena Maier Spain + 03:11
48 Jouault Ambre Bretagne + 03:12
49 Kerkhof Falke Belgium + 03:16
50 De Guerdavid Aurélie Bretagne + 03:18
51 Blackburn Arabella Shibden Apex RT + 03:21
52 Leis Magdalena Germany + 03:21
53 Langenbarg Puck WV Schijndel Juniors + 03:32
54 Sonnemans Sara WV Schijndel Juniors + 03:32
55 Joncheray Eline Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 03:34
56 Rafferty Aliyah Tofauti Everyone Active + 03:34
57 Demay Violette Pole France Bourges + 03:40
58 Zambelli Alessia Italy + 03:41
59 Fortier Abigael Canada + 03:45
60 Dubcova Stepanka Czechia + 03:45
61 Ketelsen Ida Krickau Team Rytger + 03:46
62 Debarges Amalia Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 03:57
63 Ponomarenko Valeria Ukraine + 03:59
64 Lallemang Lena Luxembourg/Austria + 04:07
65 Gianatti Hannah Australia + 04:07
66 Freer Milana Australia + 04:07
67 Ferrari Linda BFT Burzoni VO2 Team Pink + 04:07
68 Richardot Noemie BFC/Grand Est + 04:11
69 Cebak Amelia Tofauti Everyone Active + 04:15
70 Dupin Melanie Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 04:17
71 Bouhier Charlotte BFC/Grand Est + 04:20
72 Nollau Laura Germany + 04:29
73 Almena Requena Leyre Spain + 04:29
74 Hermanova Beata Czechia + 04:33
75 Lloyd Carys Tofauti Everyone Active + 04:39
76 De Buysser Auke AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 04:42
77 Vlyminck Julie Belgium + 04:44
78 Rutterford Mia Tofauti Everyone Active + 04:47
79 Pegolo Chantal Italy + 05:04
80 Vernezoul Yléa Occitanie + 05:11
81 Mayes Isabel LIV CC Halo Films + 05:14
82 Gjertsen Mia Kronheim Team Rytger + 05:14
83 Francois Anouchka BFC/Grand Est + 05:20
84 Maddison Ava Doltcini Watersley R&D + 05:28
85 Laurijssen Sanne Belgium + 05:43
86 Belotti Misia Italy + 05:43
87 Borger Anna Maria Germany + 05:43
88 Van Tongeren Jenna Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 06:20
89 De Raedemaeker Alexe Belgium + 06:39
90 Cramer Mathilde Denmark + 06:39
91 Oakes Ruby Shibden Apex RT + 07:14
92 Klok Sveva TALENT Cycling + 07:18
93 Sikelovâ Stanislava Slovakia + 07:20
94 Lombart Colras Valentine Pole France Bourges + 07:26
95 Dalla Pieta Marisol BFT Burzoni VO2 Team Pink + 07:27
96 Briolat Chloé BFC/Grand Est + 07:50
97 Gardiner Rebecca LIV CC Halo Films + 07:58
98 Willems Meadow Doltcini Watersley R&D + 08:00
99 Kankovska Nela Czechia + 08:10
100 Cufi Lana Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 08:13
101 Brebant Anaelle Pole France Bourges + 08:19
102 Pedersen Larissa Canada + 08:31
103 Mailly Léa Bretagne + 08:32
104 Rücker Tina Germany + 08:39
105 Frouard Diane Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 08:49
106 Vierstraete Luca AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 08:53
107 Guillot Charlize Pole France Bourges + 08:58
108 Saugrain Kloé Hauts-de-France + 09:01
109 Tandy Ella Tofauti Everyone Active + 09:14
110 Turpeinen Viivi Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 09:38
111 Huising Nanet WV Schijndel Juniors + 09:53
112 Bergholt Kamma Denmark + 10:06
113 Bräutigam Messane Germany + 10:28
114 Parent Lafreniere Jade Canada + 10:58
115 Koster Isere Doltcini Watersley R&D + 11:08
116 Cousineau Clemence Doltcini Watersley R&D + 11:51
117 Pickavance Jess LIV CC Halo Films + 11:52
118 Romanenko Maryna -Ukraine + 12:07
119 Strakata Vendula Team Rytger + 12:09
120 Jansen Hannah WV Schijndel Juniors + 12:11
121 Sanders Amelie Australia + 12:19
122 Alleblas Ava WV Schijndel Juniors + 12:23
123 De Schoesitter Shanyl Belgium + 12:29
124 Lehmann Charlotte -USA + 12:32
125 Freij Evi Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 12:41
126 Le Rigoleur Juliette Bretagne + 13:20
127 Griesser Ramona Luxembourg/Austria + 14:28
128 Linton Nora Canada + 14:42
129 Coppelmans Fenny TALENT Cycling + 15:10
130 Aguillon Pénélope Bretagne + 15:16
131 Van Velzen Indy TALENT Cycling + 15:34
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Swierenga Sidney Canada 01:53:00
02 Silo Giada Italy + 01
03 Moreno Capa Irene Spain + 19
04 Arens Megan Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 35
05 Plagniol Maeva Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 50
06 Hezinova Daniela Doltcini Watersley R&D + 52
07 Møller Rasmussen Alma Walther Denmark + 01:03
08 Ostiz Paula Spain + 01:03
09 Ushakova Milana Ukraine + 01:18
10 Blok Esmee Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 01:37
11 Müller Roos AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 01:57
12 Aranguren Irati Spain + 01:59
13 Sarkisov Alyssa USA + 02:03
14 Moes Noi WV Schijndel Juniors + 02:03
15 Papadimitriou Stampori Eirini AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 02:13
16 Cusack Lidia USA + 02:16
17 Sanarini Linda BFT Burzoni VO2 Team Pink + 02:16
18 Sanchez Emma Occitanie + 02:26
19 Olano Arozena Maier Spain + 02:29
20 Kerkhof Falke Belgium + 02:34
21 Blackburn Arabella Shibden Apex RT + 02:39
22 Leis Magdalena Germany + 02:39
23 Joncheray Eline Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 02:52
24 Rafferty Aliyah Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:52
25 Fortier Abigael Canada + 03:03
26 Lallemang Lena Luxembourg/Austria + 03:25
27 Gianatti Hannah Australia + 03:25
28 Bouhier Charlotte BFC/Grand Est + 03:38
29 Nollau Laura Germany + 03:47
30 Almena Requena Leyre Spain + 03:47
31 Hermanova Beata Czechia + 03:51
32 De Buysser Auke AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 04:00
33 Pegolo Chantal Italy + 04:22
34 Francois Anouchka BFC/Grand Est + 04:38
35 Laurijssen Sanne Belgium + 05:01
36 Belotti Misia Italy + 05:01
37 Cramer Mathilde Denmark + 05:57
38 Sikelovâ Stanislava Slovakia + 06:38
39 Lombart Colras Valentine Pole France Bourges + 06:44
40 Gardiner Rebecca LIV CC Halo Films + 07:16
41 Cufi Lana Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 07:31
42 Brebant Anaelle Pole France Bourges + 07:37
43 Mailly Léa Bretagne + 07:50
44 Tandy Ella Tofauti Everyone Active + 08:32
45 Huising Nanet WV Schijndel Juniors + 09:11
46 Bergholt Kamma Denmark + 09:24
47 Koster Isere Doltcini Watersley R&D + 10:26
48 Cousineau Clemence Doltcini Watersley R&D + 11:09
49 Pickavance Jess LIV CC Halo Films + 11:10
50 Romanenko Maryna -Ukraine + 11:25
51 Strakata Vendula Team Rytger + 11:27
52 Sanders Amelie Australia + 11:37
53 Alleblas Ava WV Schijndel Juniors + 11:41
54 Griesser Ramona Luxembourg/Austria + 13:46
55 Aguillon Pénélope Bretagne + 14:34
56 Van Velzen Indy TALENT Cycling + 14:52
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
01 Chladonová Viktória Slovakia 19
02 Ferguson Cat Shibden Apex RT 11
03 Gery Célia Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 11
04 Arens Megan Restore Cycling Team Juniors 10
05 La Bella Eleonora BFT Burzoni VO2 Team Pink 7
06 Wolff Imogen Shibden Apex RT 6
07 Swierenga Sidney Canada 2
08 Ostiz Paula Spain 2
09 Silo Giada Italy 1
Poz. Takım Zaman
01 Shibden Apex RT 05:39:07
02 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01:21
03 Italy + 02:39
04 Spain + 03:14
05 USA + 05:04
06 Canada + 05:17
07 Australia + 05:42
08 Slovakia + 05:56
09 AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 06:06
10 BFT Burzoni VO2 Team Pink + 06:07
11 Czechia + 06:29
12 Ukraine + 06:49
13 WV Schijndel Juniors + 07:36
14 Tofauti Everyone Active + 07:41
15 Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 07:43
16 Doltcini Watersley R&D + 07:50
17 Germany + 08:12
18 BFC/Grand Est + 08:32
19 Belgium + 11:30
20 Bretagne + 12:49
21 Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 13:51
22 Denmark + 16:17
23 Pole France Bourges + 17:12
24 Team Rytger + 18:56
25 Luxembourg/Austria + 19:30
26 LIV CC Halo Films + 22:51
27 TALENT Cycling + 23:18

Bilgi