Clasica de Verano-Coatepeque

Amatör, 3. Etap, 12.Mart 2023, Guatemala

Etap

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Sam Henry Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango 03:15:10
02 Monterroso Dorian Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 00
03 Torres Alder Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado + 01:58
04 Ajpacajá Sabino Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto + 03:37
05 Gonzalez Jonatan Alejandro Aldosa Jalapa + 03:39
06 Ajpacajá Celso Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto + 03:43
07 Rodriguez Brandon Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 03:48
08 de los Santos Argus Fronterizos Huehue + 03:48
09 Rodas Manuel Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 03:48
10 Escobar Walter Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto + 03:48
11 Canastuj Jose Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 03:48
12 Sisimith Eli PPP Development Team + 03:48
13 Bustos Cristian - + 03:48
14 Sam Edwin Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 03:48
15 Acosta Ruben Teo Copajebal Totonicapan + 03:48
16 Torres Melvin Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado + 03:48
17 Chonay Wilson A.C.Chimaltenango + 03:48
18 Toc Gerson Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 03:48
19 Mendez Amilcar Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 03:48
20 Gonzalez Francisco Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 03:48
21 Vicente William Ejercito de Guatemala + 05:11
22 Hurtado Josue - + 05:20
23 Perez Werner Isaac Ejercito de Guatemala + 05:24
24 Lopez Endi A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom + 05:24
25 De Leon Daniel ADD Quiché-Copiner + 05:27
26 Matzar Rudy ADD Quiché-Copiner + 05:27
27 Hernandez Puac Abraham Muni Pana Atilan + 23:49
28 Arreaga de León Rodrigo Rafael Fronterizos Huehue + 23:49
29 Perez Cum Luis Raymundo CMaster-Xela + 23:49
30 Vasquez Jaime Teo Copajebal Totonicapan + 23:49
31 Cortez Jaime Teo Copajebal Totonicapan + 23:49
32 Lopez Calderon Cesar Fronterizos Huehue + 23:49
33 Ajcay William Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola + 23:49
34 Bulux Fredy Pinturas Celco + 23:51
35 Sinay Marvin Pinturas Celco + 23:52
36 Azanon Diego PPP Development Team + 24:34
37 Perez Carlos Pinturas Celco + 26:57
38 Ordonez Hector Ejercito de Guatemala + 00
39 Rios Brayan Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 00
40 Vasquez Luis Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado + 00
41 Rabinal Dario PPP Development Team + 00
42 Morales Pedro Pablo Ejercito de Guatemala + 00
43 Hernandez Esvin Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado + 00
44 Sacor Bryan Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 00
45 Velasquez Genaro ADD Quiché-Copiner + 00
46 Velasco Garcia Alex Santiago A.C.Huehuetenango + 00
47 Hernández Basilio Teo Copajebal Totonicapan + 00
48 Reynoso Walter ADD Quiché-Copiner + 00
49 Guaran Fernando Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 00
50 Martinez Benjamin - + 00
51 Joya Jose Dagoberto - + 00
DNF Padilla Julio PPP Development Team
DNF Toc Fredy Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango
DNF Ajpacaja Alfredo Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto
DNF Munoz Nehemias Pinturas Celco
DNF Menchu Jose CMaster-Xela
DNF Chonay Brandon Aldosa Jalapa
DNF Rabinal German A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom
DNF Diaz Ricardo Ejercito de Guatemala

Bilgi