Tour of Türkiye

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 3. Etap, 23.Nisan 2024, Turkey

Etap GK Puan Dağlık Sprint TakımUCI

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa 20 03:24:57
2 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 15 + 00
3 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team 10 + 00
4 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk 5 + 00
5 Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3 + 00
6 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
7 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH + 00
8 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB + 00
9 Kudus MerhawiTerengganu Cycling Team + 00
10 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
11 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
12 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 00
13 Yemane DawitBIKE AID + 00
14 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
15 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID + 00
16 Joseph ThomasTarteletto-Isorex + 00
17 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet + 00
18 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
19 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
20 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
21 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski + 00
22 Berhane NatnaelBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 00
23 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil + 00
24 Abay BurakSakarya BB Pro Team + 00
25 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
26 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet + 00
27 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
28 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
29 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
30 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH + 00
31 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet + 00
32 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski + 00
33 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
34 Schiffer AntonBIKE AID + 00
35 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH + 00
36 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
37 Teugels LennertBingoal WB + 00
38 Borresch JulianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
39 Kusztor PeterTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
40 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB + 00
41 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
42 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
43 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
44 Jackson GeorgeBurgos-BH + 00
45 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team + 00
46 Paletti LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
47 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
48 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
49 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
50 Johnston CalumCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
51 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe + 00
52 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
53 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
54 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa + 00
55 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet + 00
56 Skok AnzeAdria Mobil + 00
57 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
58 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe + 00
59 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
60 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
61 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa + 00
62 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
63 Lebas ThomasKINAN Racing Team + 00
64 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 00
65 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe + 00
66 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID + 00
67 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
68 Budiak AnatoliiTerengganu Cycling Team + 00
69 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
70 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
71 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
72 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
73 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
74 Franco AlejandroBurgos-BH + 00
75 Morey DrewKINAN Racing Team + 00
76 Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
77 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
78 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa + 00
79 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
80 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
81 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe + 00
82 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 13
83 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 13
84 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 28
85 Djuric DordeAdria Mobil + 01:48
86 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex + 01:48
87 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex + 01:48
88 Polga AntonioTeam Novo Nordisk + 01:48
89 Gojkovic NicolasAdria Mobil + 01:48
90 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 01:48
91 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:48
92 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk + 01:48
93 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 01:48
94 Persico DavideBingoal WB + 01:48
95 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:48
96 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski + 01:48
97 Bouvier LéoBIKE AID + 01:48
98 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:48
99 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:48
100 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID + 01:48
101 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID + 01:48
102 Scott JacobREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 01:48
103 Teng GengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:48
104 Mengs PetrosBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 01:48
105 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe + 01:48
106 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:48
107 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team + 01:48
108 Temmen JanREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 01:48
109 Arashiro YudaiKINAN Racing Team + 01:48
110 Yamamoto GenkiKINAN Racing Team + 01:48
111 Cavanagh RyanKINAN Racing Team + 01:48
112 Miltiadis AndreasTerengganu Cycling Team + 01:48
113 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex + 01:48
114 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB + 01:48
115 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex + 01:48
116 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex + 01:48
117 Santy ArneTarteletto-Isorex + 01:48
118 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:48
119 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:13
120 Kreder RaymondKINAN Racing Team + 03:13
121 Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 04:26
122 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 04:26
123 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team + 04:26
124 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB + 04:26
125 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk + 04:26
126 Turk AljazAdria Mobil + 04:26
127 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 05:27
128 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team + 05:27
129 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 05:27
130 Delgado DavidBurgos-BH + 05:27
131 Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe + 05:27
132 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team + 05:27
133 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:27
134 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 05:56
135 Budding MartijnTdT-Unibet + 06:35
136 Rosli AimanTerengganu Cycling Team + 07:20
137 Pomorski MichalMazowsze Serce Polski + 07:20
138 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team + 07:20
139 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski + 07:20
140 Erkan MuhammedBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 07:20
141 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 07:20
142 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 10:33
143 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 10:33
144 Temel SuleymanSakarya BB Pro Team + 10:33
145 Rostovtsev SergeiSakarya BB Pro Team + 10:33
146 Tarakci MustafaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 10:33
147 Kaygisiz ZekiBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 10:33
148 Yilmaz RamazanAdria Mobil + 10:33
149 Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team + 10:33
150 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team + 10:33
151 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 10:33
152 Kanat MehmetSpor Toto Cycling Team + 10:33
153 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 10:33
154 Peatfield BenjaminTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 10:33
155 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 10:33
156 Rottmann Jonathan MalteREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 10:33
157 Bulut SametBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 10:33
158 Mohd Zariff Nur AimanTerengganu Cycling Team + 10:33
159 Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team + 10:33
160 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 10:33
161 Li ZhenChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 10:33
162 Karagöbek Muhammet EyüpKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 14:46
163 Maral AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 14:46
164 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 14:46
165 Egin AliBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 14:46
166 Gedik SerdarKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 14:46
167 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 14:46
168 Dorussen JohanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14:51
DNF Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH
DNF Tektas TalhaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
DNF Akcam FurkanSakarya BB Pro Team
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 4 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa11:04:17
2 24 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 04
3 2 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04
4 2 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 06
5 53 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 07
6 3 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk+ 07
7 3 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 08
8 55 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 09
9 2 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10
10 2 Kudus MerhawiTerengganu Cycling Team+ 10
11 2 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk+ 10
12 2 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB+ 10
13 7 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10
14 2 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 10
15 4 Teugels LennertBingoal WB+ 10
16 1 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10
17 3 Berhane NatnaelBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 10
18 1 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH+ 10
19 8 Yemane DawitBIKE AID+ 10
20 10 Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10
21 5 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB+ 10
22 4 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team+ 10
23 9 Joseph ThomasTarteletto-Isorex+ 10
24 9 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet+ 10
25 6 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski+ 10
26 13 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe+ 10
27 14 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH+ 10
28 3 Jackson GeorgeBurgos-BH+ 10
29 7 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 10
30 7 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10
31 4 Abay BurakSakarya BB Pro Team+ 10
32 1 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet+ 10
33 1 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 10
34 13 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe+ 10
35 6 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10
36 14 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID+ 10
37 23 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe+ 10
38 2 Schiffer AntonBIKE AID+ 10
39 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10
40 8 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10
41 1 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10
42 2 Johnston CalumCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10
43 13 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 10
44 10 Kusztor PeterTeam Novo Nordisk+ 10
45 2 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa+ 10
46 20 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet+ 10
47 10 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH+ 10
48 12 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet+ 10
49 3 Paletti LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 10
50 14 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski+ 10
51 8 Borresch JulianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 10
52 19 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 10
53 6 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa+ 10
54 3 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10
55 6 Budiak AnatoliiTerengganu Cycling Team+ 10
56 10 Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10
57 4 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 10
58 4 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10
59 2 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 10
60 12 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 10
61 8 Lebas ThomasKINAN Racing Team+ 10
62 8 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10
63 2 Franco AlejandroBurgos-BH+ 10
64 4 Morey DrewKINAN Racing Team+ 10
65 10 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10
66 8 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa+ 10
67 10 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 10
68 11 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10
69 12 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa+ 46
70 12 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID+ 50
71 12 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 51
72 15 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 56
73 15 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:03
74 10 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:04
75 14 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:13
76 14 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:53
77 53 Persico DavideBingoal WB+ 01:58
78 50 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:58
79 34 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:58
80 30 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:58
81 44 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:58
82 27 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 01:58
83 16 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID+ 01:58
84 11 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 01:58
85 9 Mengs PetrosBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 01:58
86 8 Miltiadis AndreasTerengganu Cycling Team+ 01:58
87 7 Yamamoto GenkiKINAN Racing Team+ 01:58
88 2 Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 05:17
89 51 Delgado DavidBurgos-BH+ 05:37
90 3 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex+ 07:10
91 3 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 09:18
92 10 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil+ 09:28
93 12 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 09:28
94 13 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 09:28
95 18 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk+ 09:28
96 10 Skok AnzeAdria Mobil+ 09:28
97 25 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 09:28
98 36 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 09:41
99 7 Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe+ 10:14
100 5 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB+ 11:10
101 5 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 11:12
102 1 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex+ 11:16
103 3 Bouvier LéoBIKE AID+ 11:16
104 8 Polga AntonioTeam Novo Nordisk+ 11:16
105 4 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski+ 11:16
106 3 Santy ArneTarteletto-Isorex+ 11:16
107 9 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 11:16
108 7 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID+ 11:16
109 8 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team+ 11:16
110 16 Gojkovic NicolasAdria Mobil+ 11:16
111 19 Teng GengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 11:16
112 23 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk+ 11:16
113 20 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 11:16
114 24 Djuric DordeAdria Mobil+ 11:16
115 22 Temmen JanREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 11:16
116 23 Arashiro YudaiKINAN Racing Team+ 11:16
117 23 Cavanagh RyanKINAN Racing Team+ 11:16
118 24 Scott JacobREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 11:16
119 22 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex+ 11:16
120 23 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 11:16
121 36 Bulut SametBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 11:24
122 14 Kreder RaymondKINAN Racing Team+ 12:41
123 23 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 12:57
124 26 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk+ 13:53
125 15 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 13:54
126 6 Turk AljazAdria Mobil+ 13:54
127 6 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 13:54
128 1 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB+ 13:54
129 18 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team+ 14:55
130 12 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 14:55
131 7 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 15:24
132 12 Budding MartijnTdT-Unibet+ 16:03
133 14 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 16:35
134 2 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski+ 16:46
135 12 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 16:48
136 9 Pomorski MichalMazowsze Serce Polski+ 16:48
137 1 Erkan MuhammedBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 16:48
138 7 Rosli AimanTerengganu Cycling Team+ 17:04
139 9 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 19:20
140 41 Kaygisiz ZekiBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 20:00
141 37 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 20:01
142 28 Rottmann Jonathan MalteREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 20:01
143 24 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 20:01
144 19 Temel SuleymanSakarya BB Pro Team+ 20:01
145 14 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 20:01
146 18 Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 20:01
147 4 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team+ 21:13
148 10 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 22:07
149 Li ZhenChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 24:26
150 2 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 24:26
151 14 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team+ 27:41
152 1 Yilmaz RamazanAdria Mobil+ 30:36
153 1 Kanat MehmetSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 30:36
154 1 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 30:36
155 2 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 30:36
156 5 Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team+ 32:11
157 5 Rostovtsev SergeiSakarya BB Pro Team+ 32:21
158 5 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 32:35
159 7 Mohd Zariff Nur AimanTerengganu Cycling Team+ 32:47
160 7 Tarakci MustafaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 33:06
161 5 Karagöbek Muhammet EyüpKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 34:49
162 3 Gedik SerdarKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 35:22
163 7 Peatfield BenjaminTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 35:49
164 4 Maral AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 35:59
165 1 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 36:53
166 3 Egin AliBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 37:48
167 1 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 37:48
168 3 Dorussen JohanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 42:32
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa 38
2 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team 28
3 1 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck 24
4 1 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 20
5 23 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 17
6 18 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk 16
7 15 Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 16
8 3 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team 14
9 3 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB 14
10 3 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 13
11 5 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 13
12 4 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck 13
13 4 Bouvier LéoBIKE AID 11
14 13 Kudus MerhawiTerengganu Cycling Team 10
15 5 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 10
16 5 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 10
17 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH 9
18 6 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 9
19 2 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 9
20 7 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck 9
21 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB 8
22 7 Persico DavideBingoal WB 8
23 5 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski 6
24 5 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex 6
25 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5
26 6 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 5
27 4 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil 5
28 14 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe 4
29 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB 4
30 5 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe 4
31 5 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski 3
32 Yemane DawitBIKE AID 3
33 4 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex 3
34 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski 3
35 5 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH 2
36 4 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID 2
37 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 1
38 7 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet 1
39 6 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk 1
40 6 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team 1

Bilgi