Tour of Türkiye

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 4. Etap, 24.Nisan 2024, Turkey

Etap GK Puan Dağlık Sprint TakımUCI

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 20 03:29:42
2 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe 15 + 00
3 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck 10 + 00
4 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet 5 + 00
5 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk 3 + 00
6 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
7 Joseph ThomasTarteletto-Isorex + 00
8 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet + 00
9 Kudus MerhawiTerengganu Cycling Team + 00
10 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 00
11 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
12 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
13 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
14 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH + 00
15 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil + 00
16 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski + 00
17 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
18 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
19 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa + 00
20 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa + 00
21 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team + 00
22 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
23 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
24 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe + 00
25 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
26 Paletti LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
27 Yemane DawitBIKE AID + 00
28 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
29 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe + 00
30 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB + 00
31 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
32 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
33 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH + 00
34 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH + 00
35 Abay BurakSakarya BB Pro Team + 00
36 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
37 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex + 00
38 Jackson GeorgeBurgos-BH + 00
39 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
40 Schiffer AntonBIKE AID + 00
41 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
42 Budiak AnatoliiTerengganu Cycling Team + 00
43 Berhane NatnaelBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 00
44 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB + 00
45 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
46 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
47 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
48 Teugels LennertBingoal WB + 00
49 Morey DrewKINAN Racing Team + 00
50 Delgado DavidBurgos-BH + 00
51 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID + 00
52 Kusztor PeterTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
53 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 00
54 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
55 Franco AlejandroBurgos-BH + 00
56 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB + 00
57 Lebas ThomasKINAN Racing Team + 00
58 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
59 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID + 00
60 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex + 00
61 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
62 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
63 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
64 Borresch JulianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
65 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
66 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
67 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
68 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe + 12
69 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet + 13
70 Johnston CalumCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16
71 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 16
72 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk + 19
73 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 22
74 Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 22
75 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa + 25
76 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex + 48
77 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet + 48
78 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 54
79 Cavanagh RyanKINAN Racing Team + 03:57
80 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID + 05:50
81 Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe + 08:14
82 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe + 08:17
83 Scott JacobREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 08:17
84 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team + 08:17
85 Skok AnzeAdria Mobil + 08:17
86 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk + 08:17
87 Turk AljazAdria Mobil + 08:17
88 Temmen JanREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 08:17
89 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 08:17
90 Yilmaz RamazanAdria Mobil + 08:17
91 Santy ArneTarteletto-Isorex + 08:17
92 Miltiadis AndreasTerengganu Cycling Team + 08:17
93 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski + 08:17
94 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 08:17
95 Persico DavideBingoal WB + 08:24
96 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 08:24
97 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 08:24
98 Yamamoto GenkiKINAN Racing Team + 08:24
99 Polga AntonioTeam Novo Nordisk + 08:25
100 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk + 08:25
101 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 08:25
102 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex + 08:25
103 Budding MartijnTdT-Unibet + 08:25
104 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 08:25
105 Arashiro YudaiKINAN Racing Team + 08:25
106 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:25
107 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex + 08:25
108 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team + 08:25
109 Bulut SametBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 08:25
110 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa + 08:25
111 Mengs PetrosBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 08:25
112 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 08:54
113 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 08:59
114 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 15:24
115 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 15:24
116 Djuric DordeAdria Mobil + 15:24
117 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 15:24
118 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team + 15:24
119 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team + 15:24
120 Peatfield BenjaminTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:24
121 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 15:24
122 Rottmann Jonathan MalteREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 15:24
123 Bouvier LéoBIKE AID + 15:24
124 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team + 15:24
125 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 15:24
126 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 15:24
127 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID + 15:24
128 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski + 15:24
129 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:24
130 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 15:24
131 Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:24
132 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 15:24
133 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 15:24
134 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:24
135 Kreder RaymondKINAN Racing Team + 15:24
136 Erkan MuhammedBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 15:24
137 Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team + 15:24
138 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team + 15:24
139 Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 15:24
140 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:24
141 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB + 15:24
142 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 15:24
143 Teng GengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 15:24
144 Egin AliBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 15:24
145 Rosli AimanTerengganu Cycling Team + 15:24
146 Mohd Zariff Nur AimanTerengganu Cycling Team + 15:24
147 Pomorski MichalMazowsze Serce Polski + 15:24
148 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team + 15:24
149 Kaygisiz ZekiBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 15:24
150 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski + 15:24
151 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa + 15:24
152 Karagöbek Muhammet EyüpKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 20:59
153 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 20:59
154 Gojkovic NicolasAdria Mobil + 20:59
155 Kanat MehmetSpor Toto Cycling Team + 20:59
156 Gedik SerdarKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 20:59
157 Rostovtsev SergeiSakarya BB Pro Team + 20:59
158 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 21:05
159 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 21:05
160 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 22:14
161 Dorussen JohanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 22:14
DNF Li ZhenChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team
DNF Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
DNF Maral AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
DNF Tarakci MustafaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
DNF Temel SuleymanSakarya BB Pro Team
DNF Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team
DNF Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 3 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL14:33:55
2 1 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa+ 04
3 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04
4 33 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe+ 08
5 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 11
6 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk+ 11
7 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 12
8 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 13
9 58 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 13
10 Kudus MerhawiTerengganu Cycling Team+ 14
11 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk+ 14
12 1 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 14
13 3 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 14
14 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 14
15 3 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH+ 14
16 4 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB+ 14
17 7 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet+ 14
18 5 Joseph ThomasTarteletto-Isorex+ 14
19 Yemane DawitBIKE AID+ 14
20 2 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team+ 14
21 4 Berhane NatnaelBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 14
22 1 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB+ 14
23 8 Teugels LennertBingoal WB+ 14
24 8 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet+ 14
25 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski+ 14
26 4 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 14
27 1 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe+ 14
28 7 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 14
29 2 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH+ 14
30 2 Jackson GeorgeBurgos-BH+ 14
31 3 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe+ 14
32 1 Abay BurakSakarya BB Pro Team+ 14
33 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 14
34 5 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 14
35 3 Schiffer AntonBIKE AID+ 14
36 9 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa+ 14
37 15 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 14
38 2 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14
39 3 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID+ 14
40 9 Paletti LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 14
41 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 14
42 5 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH+ 14
43 1 Kusztor PeterTeam Novo Nordisk+ 14
44 14 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 14
45 10 Budiak AnatoliiTerengganu Cycling Team+ 14
46 14 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 14
47 12 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 14
48 3 Borresch JulianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 14
49 4 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa+ 14
50 4 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 14
51 11 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 14
52 5 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 14
53 8 Lebas ThomasKINAN Racing Team+ 14
54 10 Morey DrewKINAN Racing Team+ 14
55 8 Franco AlejandroBurgos-BH+ 14
56 9 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 14
57 11 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 14
58 56 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 24
59 11 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet+ 27
60 18 Johnston CalumCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 30
61 5 Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 33
62 9 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 55
63 9 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:00
64 18 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet+ 01:00
65 8 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:19
66 9 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:42
67 12 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex+ 02:02
68 13 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex+ 02:02
69 15 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 02:02
70 13 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID+ 02:02
71 3 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:02
72 8 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:24
73 16 Delgado DavidBurgos-BH+ 05:41
74 4 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID+ 06:44
75 15 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex+ 08:02
76 10 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa+ 08:39
77 15 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil+ 09:32
78 17 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk+ 09:51
79 1 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe+ 10:19
80 2 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 10:19
81 5 Miltiadis AndreasTerengganu Cycling Team+ 10:19
82 5 Persico DavideBingoal WB+ 10:26
83 4 Yamamoto GenkiKINAN Racing Team+ 10:26
84 1 Mengs PetrosBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 10:27
85 9 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 10:56
86 37 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 13:01
87 41 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB+ 13:58
88 29 Cavanagh RyanKINAN Racing Team+ 15:17
89 80 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 15:38
90 70 Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 15:38
91 62 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 15:38
92 49 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 15:38
93 43 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski+ 15:38
94 25 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa+ 16:14
95 1 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 17:49
96 Skok AnzeAdria Mobil+ 17:49
97 4 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 17:56
98 1 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 17:56
99 1 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 18:10
100 1 Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe+ 18:32
101 5 Santy ArneTarteletto-Isorex+ 19:37
102 10 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk+ 19:37
103 12 Temmen JanREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 19:37
104 14 Scott JacobREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 19:37
105 3 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex+ 19:45
106 2 Polga AntonioTeam Novo Nordisk+ 19:45
107 2 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team+ 19:45
108 8 Arashiro YudaiKINAN Racing Team+ 19:45
109 10 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex+ 19:45
110 10 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 19:45
111 10 Bulut SametBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 19:53
112 24 Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 20:45
113 13 Turk AljazAdria Mobil+ 22:15
114 10 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk+ 22:22
115 12 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 22:23
116 16 Budding MartijnTdT-Unibet+ 24:32
117 26 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 24:46
118 16 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski+ 25:07
119 19 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB+ 26:38
120 19 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 26:40
121 18 Bouvier LéoBIKE AID+ 26:44
122 17 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski+ 26:44
123 16 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 26:44
124 16 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID+ 26:44
125 11 Djuric DordeAdria Mobil+ 26:44
126 13 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 26:44
127 16 Teng GengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 26:44
128 6 Kreder RaymondKINAN Racing Team+ 28:09
129 4 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 29:22
130 17 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team+ 29:34
131 2 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team+ 30:23
132 2 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 30:23
133 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 32:03
134 1 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 32:16
135 1 Pomorski MichalMazowsze Serce Polski+ 32:16
136 1 Erkan MuhammedBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 32:16
137 27 Gojkovic NicolasAdria Mobil+ 32:19
138 Rosli AimanTerengganu Cycling Team+ 32:32
139 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 34:48
140 Kaygisiz ZekiBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 35:28
141 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 35:29
142 Rottmann Jonathan MalteREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 35:29
143 2 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 35:29
144 2 Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 35:29
145 3 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 37:35
146 6 Yilmaz RamazanAdria Mobil+ 38:57
147 3 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 39:54
148 5 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 41:10
149 9 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 41:33
150 1 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team+ 43:09
151 8 Mohd Zariff Nur AimanTerengganu Cycling Team+ 48:15
152 11 Peatfield BenjaminTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 51:17
153 Kanat MehmetSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 51:39
154 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 51:39
155 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 52:54
156 10 Egin AliBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 53:16
157 Rostovtsev SergeiSakarya BB Pro Team+ 53:24
158 3 Karagöbek Muhammet EyüpKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 55:52
159 3 Gedik SerdarKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 56:25
160 7 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 58:57
161 7 Dorussen JohanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:04:50
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa 38
2 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team 38
3 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck 37
4 6 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 28
5 1 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk 27
6 2 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 20
7 21 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe 18
8 6 Kudus MerhawiTerengganu Cycling Team 17
9 4 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 17
10 3 Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 16
11 4 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 15
12 4 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team 14
13 4 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB 14
14 24 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet 13
15 4 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 13
16 4 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck 13
17 4 Bouvier LéoBIKE AID 11
18 11 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB 10
19 3 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 10
20 Joseph ThomasTarteletto-Isorex 9
21 4 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH 9
22 4 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 9
23 4 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 9
24 4 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck 9
25 4 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB 8
26 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet 8
27 5 Persico DavideBingoal WB 8
28 5 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski 6
29 2 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil 6
30 6 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex 6
31 6 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5
32 6 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 5
33 Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5
34 1 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH 4
35 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 4
36 6 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe 4
37 6 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski 3
38 6 Yemane DawitBIKE AID 3
39 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 3
40 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet 3
41 8 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex 3
42 8 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski 3
43 7 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID 2
44 7 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 1
45 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 1
46 7 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk 1
47 7 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team 1

Bilgi