Gippinger Radsporttage

Amatör, 8. Haziran 2024, Switzerland

Sonuçlar

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Bögli Noah Elite Fondations Cycling Team 03:47:02
02 Vitzthum Simon - + 04
03 Bangert Nick Santic-Wibatech + 12
04 Wyss Marcel Thömus-Windowmaster + 32
05 Bottaro Roberto V.C.Mendrisio + 39
06 Müller Tobias Rad-Net Osswald + 01:11
07 Nolde Tobias P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 01:11
08 Röber Dominik P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 01:11
09 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 01:11
10 Thiebaud Valere Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 01:14
11 Knolle Jon Team Vorarlberg + 01:14
12 Grixa Jarno P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 01:14
13 Vogel Simon Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 01:14
14 Niehues Sebastian REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 01:14
15 Kull Robin CLN Wiawis + 01:16
16 Albrecht Anton P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 01:16
17 Lein Lennart Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 01:16
18 Penna Fausto Valentin EQUIPE Stuttgart Vaihingen + 01:16
19 Martin Luca Rad-Net Osswald + 01:16
20 Loderer Timon MYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 01:16
21 Roth Vincent Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 01:16
22 Geßner Jakob Team Standert Brandenburg + 01:16
23 Borresch Julian REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 01:16
24 Hasler Pavel OBOR-BIKE AID + 01:16
25 Jasch Lennart RSV Irschenberg + 01:16
26 Dik Calvin Sportforum p/b Myfitness + 01:16
27 Lutter Eric Berliner TSC-Stevens Radteam + 01:16
28 Huschle Jakob - + 01:16
29 Diemar Pascal Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit + 01:16
30 Kuchinke Gabriel Team Standert Brandenburg + 01:16
31 John Vincent Rad-Net Osswald + 01:16
32 Behrens Eike KED - Stevens Radteam Berlin + 01:16
33 Sternsdorff Lennard BIKE AID Development + 01:16
34 Wiele Mathias Berliner TSC-Stevens Radteam + 01:16
35 Fleischmann Felix Bike Market Team + 01:16
36 Czasa Moritz Rad-Net Osswald + 01:16
37 Barta Martin Team Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 01:16
38 Messmer Levi MAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 01:16
39 Herrmann Max Sportforum p/b Myfitness + 01:16
40 Rey Tim Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:16
41 Engel Jonas EQUIPE Stuttgart Vaihingen + 01:16
42 Haldimann Guillaume Team Humard Chazal + 01:16
43 Weckerle Eric Thömus-Windowmaster + 01:16
44 Riegler Nikolas Team Vorarlberg + 01:23
45 Zuger Andrin Knippcycling - Schär Gärten RT + 01:23
46 Kärsten Moritz P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 01:23
47 Peter Jannis Team Vorarlberg + 01:30
48 Brenner Mauro Team Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 01:43
49 Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech + 01:50
50 Thalmann Armin Knippcycling - Schär Gärten RT + 01:57
51 Walzer Lukas EQUIPE Stuttgart Vaihingen + 03:36
52 Koech Silas REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 04:05
53 Sarnowski Tillman Berliner TSC-Stevens Radteam + 04:07
54 Lipp Miron MYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 04:38
55 Backofen Fritz Berthold Rad Team + 04:38
56 Schwitzgebel Lauric Immanuel MAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 04:40
57 Alari Samuele Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 04:42
58 Binggeli Alexandre Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 04:42
59 Vortkamp Clemens Sportforum p/b Myfitness + 05:49
60 Lötter Arno Siena Garden Racing + 07:23
61 Ensle Eric Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 07:49
62 Lenne Gustav - + 07:49
63 Reichart Laurin KED - Stevens Radteam Berlin + 07:51
64 Vogel Sebastian Berthold Rad Team + 07:53
65 Buhlmann Luca VC Lugano + 07:57
66 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Rad-Net Osswald + 07:58
67 Gathemann Albert P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 07:58
68 Keup Pierre-Pascal Team Standert Brandenburg + 08:52
69 Zippan Nicolas Team Standert Brandenburg + 08:52
70 Tarlton Alexander Team Bellheimer Silberpils + 08:52
71 Wright Paul REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 09:07
72 Weder Justin Knippcycling - Schär Gärten RT + 09:46
73 Mliki Karim MAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 10:20
74 Wenk Aaron MYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 10:20
75 Dörrie Marc Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit + 10:46
76 Müller Jonas CLN Wiawis + 11:22
77 Plattner Niklas Bauer Sport Cycling Team + 11:22
78 Hamann Dario MAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 11:22
79 Nenning Laurin Team Vorarlberg + 11:22
80 Matthews Daniyal BIKE AID Development + 11:23
81 De Lisi Nicolo V.C.Mendrisio + 11:26
82 Baier Julius Embrace The World Cycling + 11:26
83 Dierking Felix Sportforum p/b Myfitness + 11:26
84 Ruhe Robin Bike Market Team + 12:48
85 Lechner Patrick BIKE AID Development + 12:48
86 Geßner Marcus Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 12:48
87 Renz Matteo - + 16:32
DNS Kammerer Nils -
DNS Marr Jonathan -
DNS Wais Ahmad Badreddin -
DNS Hoffmann-Riem Lucien Bauer Sport Cycling Team
DNS Schmid Miro Bauer Sport Cycling Team
DNS Plüss Micha CLN Wiawis
DNS Cerato Gabriele Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNS Tambarikas Nico Knippcycling - Schär Gärten RT
DNS Roth Sebastian OBOR-BIKE AID
DNS Schiess Xeno RMV Cham Hagendorn
DNS Harnischberg Lenny Team Humard Chazal
DNS Clapasson Thomas V.C.Mendrisio
DNS Markwalder Yanis-Eric V.C.Mendrisio
DNS Walter Filippo V.C.Mendrisio
DNF Erni Sandro -
DNF Fischer Leon -
DNF Hofmann Mattes -
DNF Insam Lennard -
DNF Lanter Nils -
DNF Maurer Fabio -
DNF Schempp Oscar -
DNF Risse Johann AC Bisontine
DNF Burger Joel Bauer Sport Cycling Team
DNF Del Fabro Nico Bauer Sport Cycling Team
DNF Iten Joel Bauer Sport Cycling Team
DNF Köppel Noah Bauer Sport Cycling Team
DNF Uhlmann Sven Bauer Sport Cycling Team
DNF Schaffrath Yannck Berliner TSC-Stevens Radteam
DNF Selbmann Philipp Berliner TSC-Stevens Radteam
DNF Benedix Anton Berthold Rad Team
DNF Langer Ben Berthold Rad Team
DNF Lembeck Fiete Berthold Rad Team
DNF Thönnissen Leo Berthold Rad Team
DNF Beck Jonas BIKE AID
DNF Amann Meo BIKE AID Development
DNF Kulsen Ethan BIKE AID Development
DNF Ruge Tim BIKE AID Development
DNF Andratschke Nils Bike Market Team
DNF Ehret Nicolas Bike Market Team
DNF Finger Ole Bike Market Team
DNF Fischer Tom Benedict Bike Market Team
DNF Götz Pascal Bike Market Team
DNF Köbernik Tom Bike Market Team
DNF Bass Marc-Leon Cycling Crew Szostak
DNF Legeai Alban Cycling Crew Szostak
DNF Reißmann Johannes Cycling Crew Szostak
DNF Bragagna Alessio Cycling Team Ost
DNF Morard Dimitri Cyclophile Sedunois
DNF Blum Elia Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Gachet Guillaume Elite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Leben Tim EQUIPE Stuttgart Vaihingen
DNF Schudde Paul EQUIPE Stuttgart Vaihingen
DNF Freimuth Leopold Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
DNF Hüstebeck Samuel Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
DNF Trebes Magnus Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
DNF Platz Manuel KED - Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF Bachmann Laurin Knippcycling - Schär Gärten RT
DNF Cabrera Emilio Knippcycling - Schär Gärten RT
DNF Russenberger Wanja Knippcycling - Schär Gärten RT
DNF Czepl Alexander MAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team
DNF Steinmetz Justus MAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team
DNF Wawro Bela MAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team
DNF Wetzel Claudius MAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team
DNF Krause Georg MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF Müller Maximilian MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF Antonenko Heorhii OBOR-BIKE AID
DNF Cerio Simone OBOR-BIKE AID
DNF Guérin Morgan OBOR-BIKE AID
DNF Roth Sebastian OBOR-BIKE AID
DNF Schleuniger Leandro OBOR-BIKE AID
DNF Schleuniger Nicola OBOR-BIKE AID
DNF Jacquier Romain Pedale Bulloise
DNF Frasch Jonathan Racing Students BL-Team
DNF Heinrich Nicolas Rad-Net Osswald
DNF Müller Nico Rad-Net Osswald
DNF Aguirre Yago REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNF Scott Jacob REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNF Melf Jonas RSV Irschenberg
DNF Beirig Ferdinand Santic-Wibatech
DNF Gabelica Laurin Santic-Wibatech
DNF Maciejuk Kacper Santic-Wibatech
DNF Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech
DNF Tracz Szymon Santic-Wibatech
DNF Baruch Andreas Siena Garden Racing
DNF Weber Paul Siena Garden Racing
DNF Weßling Gianluca Siena Garden Racing
DNF Domnick Julius Sportforum p/b Myfitness
DNF Drewes Albrecht Sportforum p/b Myfitness
DNF Hencke Simon Sportforum p/b Myfitness
DNF Jablonski Ole Sportforum p/b Myfitness
DNF Riesen Tim Switzerland Cycling Unit
DNF Delaloye Jonas Team Humard Chazal
DNF Albrecht Toni Team Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank
DNF Pajur Romet Team Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank
DNF Gross Franz Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig
DNF Schön Martin Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig
DNF Schwar Endric Team Standert Brandenburg
DNF Amann Dominik Team Vorarlberg
DNF Heidegger Daniel Team Vorarlberg
DNF Albini Emanuele V.C.Mendrisio
DNF Caruso Francesco V.C.Mendrisio
DNF Poot Mats V.C.Mendrisio

Bilgi