Tour de Allgäu

Amatör, 1. Etap, 12.Nisan 2024, Germany

Etap

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Kreuzer Tobias Team Valeoit Parsberg 03:52
02 Zuger Andrin Knippcycling - Schär Gärten RT + 01
03 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 01
04 Schempp Oscar VfL Pfullingen + 01
05 Häckl Tobias Team Valeoit Parsberg + 04
06 Tichler Thomas WSA KTM Graz + 06
07 Roth Nepomuk Rose Racing Circle + 06
08 Engel Jonas EQUIPE Stuttgart Vaihingen + 06
09 Kern Julian RSC Kempten + 06
10 Amann Meo Embrace The World Cycling + 08
11 Kreuzer Leo Team Valeoit Parsberg + 08
12 Graf Silas Embrace The World Cycling + 09
13 Dreßler Luca Team Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 10
14 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Rad-Net Osswald + 10
15 Wiele Mathias Berliner TSC-Stevens Radteam + 10
16 Penna Fausto Valentin EQUIPE Stuttgart Vaihingen + 11
17 Kierok Daniel Next Level Racing Elite + 11
18 Huschle Jakob SC Hausach + 12
19 Baier Julius Embrace The World Cycling + 12
20 Betz Simon EQUIPE Stuttgart Vaihingen + 12
21 Kerkvliet Sam AW Groep - Swabo CT + 14
22 Buchmüller Wilhelm RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 + 14
23 Rosner Linus Santic-Wibatech + 14
24 Sarnowski Tillman Berliner TSC-Stevens Radteam + 14
25 Schütz Andre Skullracing Team + 14
26 Kessler Bruno Rad-Net Osswald + 15
27 Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech + 15
28 Peter Paul Team Valeoit Parsberg + 15
29 Hamm Florian 54x11 + 15
30 Charrois Leo Embrace The World Cycling + 16
31 Barta Martin Team Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 17
32 Ecklmaier Michael RC Die Schwalben München + 17
33 Feurstein Kilian Team Vorarlberg + 17
34 Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech + 17
35 Zemke Jermaine Maloja Pushbikers + 17
36 Endres Tobias Skullracing Team + 17
37 Reinlein Andre RSV 1895 Passau + 17
38 Callies Adrian Embrace The World Cycling + 18
39 Puschmann Nils Santic-Wibatech + 18
40 Schrottenbaum Andreas RSV 1895 Passau + 19
41 Wasserrab Michael RSC Kempten + 19
42 Willmes Tobias Skullracing Team + 20
43 Tappeiner Pascal Knippcycling - Schär Gärten RT + 20
44 Büschler David Skullracing Team + 20
45 Berlitz Eiko Valentin EQUIPE Stuttgart Vaihingen + 20
46 Motzkus Silias RSC Kempten + 21
47 Russenberger Wanja Knippcycling - Schär Gärten RT + 21
48 Sternsdorff Lennard BIKE AID Development + 21
49 Wünstel Fabian Team Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 21
50 Czasa Moritz Rad-Net Osswald + 21
51 Lennemann Anton Theo BIKE AID Development + 22
52 Schmeiser Jonas RSC Kempten + 22
53 Zetzsche Luka Fratelli RT + 23
54 Wittmann Simon Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. + 23
55 Nenning Laurin Team Vorarlberg + 24
56 Greger Steffen RSC Kempten + 24
57 Trebes Magnus SV Sömmerda e.V. + 24
58 Tambarikas Nico Knippcycling - Schär Gärten RT + 24
59 Heller Jannik BIKE AID Development + 24
60 Herrmann Lukas Herrmann Radteam eV + 25
61 Dubois Tom Skullracing Team + 26
62 Messmer Levi MAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 26
63 Weber Florian RSC Kempten + 27
64 Fischer Johannes Marzahner RC94 + 27
65 Arenz Leon Team Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 28
66 Bochtler Xaver Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. + 28
67 Van Der Putten Sem AW Groep - Swabo CT + 28
68 Kaindl Manuel TSV Gaimersheim + 28
69 Van Diest Nick AW Groep - Swabo CT + 29
70 Albrecht Toni Team Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 29
71 Lutter Eric Berliner TSC-Stevens Radteam + 29
72 Bräunig Jaro Team Edelsten + 32
73 Kruiper Laurens AW Groep - Swabo CT + 34
74 Latocha Adrian Berliner TSC-Stevens Radteam + 34
75 Stavinoha Severin 54x11 + 36
76 Weiss Dominik REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 36
77 Koyama Tomoya Team Vorarlberg + 36
78 Herrmann Max Sportforum p/b Myfitness + 37
79 Heidegger Daniel Team Vorarlberg + 37
80 Holzapfel Florian Team Valeoit Parsberg + 40
81 Hartmann Tim SG Athletico Büdelsdorf + 40
82 Wagner Sebastian CS Bikes Road Team + 41
83 Clauss Peter Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. + 42
84 Loher Willi RSV 1895 Passau + 43
85 van Tol Sem AW Groep - Swabo CT + 43
86 Werth Lukas Team Valeoit Parsberg + 44
87 Lanter Nils RV Altenrhein + 50
88 Tiltmann Ken RC Die Schwalben München + 54
89 Selbmann Philipp Berliner TSC-Stevens Radteam + 54
90 van der Giessen Thijmen AW Groep - Swabo CT + 01:07
91 Batzek Andreas RC Die Schwalben München + 01:08
92 Mliki Karim MAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 01:08
93 Morbach Joachim RC Herzogenaurach + 01:45

Bilgi