4 Jours de Dunkerque

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 1. Etap, 14.Mayıs 2024, France

Etap GK Genç Puan Dağlık TakımUCI

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Fretin MilanCofidis 20 04:05:47
2 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 15 + 00
3 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 10 + 00
4 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS 5 + 00
5 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 3 + 00
6 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
7 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step + 00
8 Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
9 Ärm RaitVan Rysel-Roubaix + 00
10 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
11 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB + 00
12 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
13 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
14 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
15 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
16 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing + 00
17 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ + 00
18 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies + 00
19 Renard AlexisCofidis + 00
20 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet + 00
21 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
22 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
23 Vahtra NormanVan Rysel-Roubaix + 00
24 Allegaert PietCofidis + 00
25 Barbier PierrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
26 Kyffin ZebTdT-Unibet + 00
27 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies + 00
28 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
29 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 00
30 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
31 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny + 00
32 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB + 00
33 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB + 00
34 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB + 00
35 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step + 00
36 Bezza QuentinPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
37 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies + 00
38 Rye-Johnsen JonCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 00
39 De Pestel SanderDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
40 Frison FrederikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
41 Dhaeye EnricoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
42 Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step + 00
43 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
44 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 00
45 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
46 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ + 00
47 Barbier RudyPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
48 Boniface LucasTotalEnergies + 00
49 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny + 00
50 De Gendt AiméCofidis + 00
51 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
52 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
53 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
54 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
55 Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet + 00
56 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
57 Lecroq JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
58 Gougeard AlexisCofidis + 15
59 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 15
60 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet + 15
61 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 15
62 Dewulf StanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15
63 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet + 15
64 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 15
65 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 15
66 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 15
67 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny + 15
68 Robeet LudovicCofidis + 15
69 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 15
70 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 15
71 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15
72 Nakken TobiasTrinity Racing + 15
73 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15
74 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny + 15
75 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ + 19
76 Leroux SamuelVan Rysel-Roubaix + 33
77 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 33
78 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 33
79 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies + 46
80 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step + 46
81 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 46
82 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing + 46
83 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 46
84 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB + 46
85 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ + 46
86 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 46
87 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 46
88 Holden RalfTrinity Racing + 46
89 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 46
90 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny + 46
91 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix + 46
92 Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing + 46
93 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix + 46
94 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ + 46
95 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 46
96 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 46
97 Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 46
98 Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 46
99 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB + 46
100 Bastiaens AycoSoudal Quick-Step + 46
101 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies + 46
102 Hermans BenCofidis + 46
103 Walls MatthewGroupama-FDJ + 46
104 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step + 46
105 Knecht NoahNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 46
106 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies + 52
107 Slock LiamLotto Dstny + 00
108 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
109 Louvel MatisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
110 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB + 01:56
111 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 01:59
112 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
113 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix + 02:35
114 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:15
115 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:15
116 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03:38
117 Schwarzmann MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech + 03:44
118 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech + 03:44
119 Avoine KévinVan Rysel-Roubaix + 03:58
120 Bouts JordyTdT-Unibet + 04:52
121 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step + 06:02
122 Harvey DeanTrinity Racing + 08:20
123 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 08:59
124 Unwin LucaTrinity Racing + 14:30
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Fretin MilanCofidis04:05:37
2 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 04
3 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 06
4 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 10
5 Menten MilanLotto Dstny+ 10
6 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10
7 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step+ 10
8 Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10
9 Ärm RaitVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 10
10 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10
11 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB+ 10
12 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10
13 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10
14 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10
15 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10
16 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing+ 10
17 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ+ 10
18 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies+ 10
19 Renard AlexisCofidis+ 10
20 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet+ 10
21 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10
22 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10
23 Vahtra NormanVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 10
24 Allegaert PietCofidis+ 10
25 Barbier PierrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 10
26 Kyffin ZebTdT-Unibet+ 10
27 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies+ 10
28 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10
29 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 10
30 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10
31 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny+ 10
32 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB+ 10
33 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB+ 10
34 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB+ 10
35 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step+ 10
36 Bezza QuentinPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 10
37 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies+ 10
38 Rye-Johnsen JonCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 10
39 De Pestel SanderDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10
40 Frison FrederikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10
41 Dhaeye EnricoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 10
42 Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step+ 10
43 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 10
44 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ+ 10
45 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10
46 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ+ 10
47 Barbier RudyPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 10
48 Boniface LucasTotalEnergies+ 10
49 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny+ 10
50 De Gendt AiméCofidis+ 10
51 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 10
52 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10
53 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 10
54 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 10
55 Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet+ 10
56 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 10
57 Lecroq JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 10
58 Slock LiamLotto Dstny+ 10
59 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10
60 Louvel MatisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 10
61 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 10
62 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 23
63 Gougeard AlexisCofidis+ 25
64 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 25
65 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet+ 25
66 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 25
67 Dewulf StanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 25
68 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet+ 25
69 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 25
70 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 25
71 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny+ 25
72 Robeet LudovicCofidis+ 25
73 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 25
74 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 25
75 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 25
76 Nakken TobiasTrinity Racing+ 25
77 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 25
78 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny+ 25
79 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ+ 29
80 Leroux SamuelVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 43
81 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 43
82 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 43
83 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 49
84 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 52
85 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies+ 56
86 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step+ 56
87 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 56
88 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing+ 56
89 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 56
90 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB+ 56
91 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ+ 56
92 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 56
93 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 56
94 Holden RalfTrinity Racing+ 56
95 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 56
96 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny+ 56
97 Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing+ 56
98 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 56
99 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ+ 56
100 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 56
101 Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 56
102 Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 56
103 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB+ 56
104 Bastiaens AycoSoudal Quick-Step+ 56
105 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies+ 56
106 Hermans BenCofidis+ 56
107 Walls MatthewGroupama-FDJ+ 56
108 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step+ 56
109 Knecht NoahNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 56
110 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies+ 01:02
111 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 02:04
112 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB+ 02:06
113 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 02:45
114 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 03:25
115 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 03:25
116 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 03:48
117 Schwarzmann MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech+ 03:54
118 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech+ 03:54
119 Avoine KévinVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 04:08
120 Bouts JordyTdT-Unibet+ 05:02
121 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 06:12
122 Harvey DeanTrinity Racing+ 08:30
123 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 09:09
124 Unwin LucaTrinity Racing+ 14:40
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Fretin MilanCofidis 04:05:37
2 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 04
3 Ärm RaitVan Rysel-Roubaix + 10
4 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 10
5 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10
6 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech + 10
7 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 10
8 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing + 10
9 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ + 10
10 Renard AlexisCofidis + 10
11 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet + 10
12 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech + 10
13 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 10
14 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny + 10
15 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB + 10
16 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB + 10
17 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB + 10
18 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step + 10
19 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies + 10
20 Rye-Johnsen JonCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 10
21 Dhaeye EnricoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 10
22 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 10
23 Boniface LucasTotalEnergies + 10
24 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny + 10
25 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 10
26 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 10
27 Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet + 10
28 Slock LiamLotto Dstny + 10
29 Louvel MatisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 10
30 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 23
31 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 25
32 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 25
33 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet + 25
34 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 25
35 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 25
36 Nakken TobiasTrinity Racing + 25
37 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 43
38 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 52
39 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step + 56
40 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 56
41 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing + 56
42 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB + 56
43 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ + 56
44 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 56
45 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 56
46 Holden RalfTrinity Racing + 56
47 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny + 56
48 Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing + 56
49 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 56
50 Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 56
51 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB + 56
52 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step + 56
53 Knecht NoahNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 56
54 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 02:04
55 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB + 02:06
56 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:25
57 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:25
58 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03:48
59 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech + 03:54
60 Harvey DeanTrinity Racing + 08:30
61 Unwin LucaTrinity Racing + 14:40
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin 12
2 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique 7
3 Harvey DeanTrinity Racing 5

Bilgi