Eroica Juniores - Nations' Cup

UCI Genç, Etaplı yarış, 1. Etap, 18.Nisan 2024, Italy

Etap GK Genç Dağlık Takım

Poz. Zaman
01 GRENKE - Auto Eder 26:24
Fietzke Paul Clemmensen Theodor (00) Van Damme Thibaut (00) Finn Lorenzo (00) Casey Patrick (00) Friedl Anatol (01:58)
02 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team + 31
Seixas Paul Gravelle Rory Martinet Valentin Sparfel Aubin Vassal Theophile Reitz Braden (+ 04:16)
03 Italy + 34
Rosato Giacomo Donati Andrea Bessega Andrea Proietti Gagliardoni Mattia Montagner Andrea Viezzi Stefano
04 Netherlands + 39
Remijn Senna Schaper Joeri Nagengast Ruud Junior Nievelstein Job Solen Keije (+ 02:54) Molenaar Ko (+ 02:54)
05 Belgium + 43
Claisse Edouard Boussemaere Louic Taillieu Aldo Keppens Cedric Scheldeman Xander (+ 50) De Bock Aless (+ 02:52)
06 Spain + 48
Gomez Iker Maranchon Enrique Alvarez Hector Pericas Adria Pareta Roger (+ 04:22) Cubillas Javier (+ 07:42)
07 USA + 01:08
Ray Jack Rohde Jade Burckel Peyton Barnett Gray Evans Chandler (+ 01:11) Luongo Brendan (+ 01:33)
08 PC Baix Ebre + 01:22
Tokarev Matvey Grechishkin Vadim Popov Mark Prosandeev Yaroslav Boldyrev Matvei
09 Austria + 01:24
Fugger Heimo Jordan Ayden Wrolich Manolo Hofer Valentin Fischer Tobias (+ 07:12) Illgoutz Moritz (+ 07:13)
10 Norway + 01:28
Dahl Marius Innhaug Ørn-Kristoff Felix Flaatten Andreas Øksnes Håkon Eiksund Wæhre Anders (+ 02:02) Laforce Aksel (+ 07:19)
11 Slovenia + 01:29
Omrzel Jakob Valjavec Erazem Ebner Bor Mernik Sven Pritrznik Jon (+ 06:00) Berlak Bor (+ 06:41)
12 Fensham Howes Junior Race Team + 01:31
Bush Toby Grindley Seb Bednarek Luca Cosgrove Joe Dawson Oliver (+ 03:11) Dainty Harrison (+ 06:11)
13 Switzerland + 01:32
Sommer Sven Halter Nicolas Toth Noel Bovet Luca Häfliger Levi (+ 02:32) Zumsteg Nicola (+ 04:08)
14 Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata + 01:52
Sambinello Enea Toselli Ivan Scottoni Pietro Meccia Leonardo Bolognesi Thomas (+ 03:21) Petrolati Marco (+ 04:49)
15 Germany + 01:53
Germer Paul Albrecht Pepe Leben Tilman Winter Zeno Levi Grupp Louis (+ 04:12) Markert Florian (+ 04:25)
16 Poland + 01:57
Ilski Szymon Beben Szymon Sztaba Krystian Rutkowicz Dawid Gwozdz Nikodem (+ 07:34) Listwon Mikolaj (+ 07:34)
17 France + 02:15
Kayser Aurélien Basset Antoine Berthelemy Edgard Bouquet Axel Daumas Remi (+ 04:47) Rouinsard Felix (+ 04:47)
18 JEGG-DJR Academy U19 + 02:22
Wissink Luka Goszczurny Patryk Astolfi Flavio van Wijnbergen Denley Moretti Renzo (+ 05:21)
19 Lombardia + 02:31
Durelli Gabriele Rinaldi Andrea D'Alessandro Nicola Galbusera Simone Pozzi Achille (+ 06:33) Bicelli Michele (+ 06:33)
20 Toscana + 02:50
Petri Damiano Fejzaj Aldo Bufalini Davide Pavi Giulio Migheli Manuele Del Cucina Riccardo
21 Hungary + 02:53
Takacs Marcell Pakoth Andras Hancz Tamas Makrai Balint Gergely Koppány Vas Barnabás (+ 05:39)
22 Luxembourg + 03:00
Loschetter David Schmitz Lenn Flammang-Lies Jonah Lang Yannis Noirhomme Arnaud (+ 03:14) Gremling Luke (+ 05:15)
23 Team Alta Austria + 03:09
Kosch Johannes Gruber Philipp Hainbucher Anton Zobl Valentin Kraus Lucas (+ 05:59)
24 Slovakia + 03:22
Fedor Samuel Hajkovský Tobias Valo Roman Sochan Dominik Haluska Martin (+ 04:02) Mrocek Adam (+ 05:26)
25 Ukraine + 03:44
Chyzhykov Heorhii Antonenko Pavlo Savchenko Dmytro Posida Vladyslav Ivanyk Taras (+ 07:12)
26 Veleka Team + 04:50
Caballero Alvarado David O'Brien Killian Laino Fabrizio Saenz Sebastian Rocchi Emanuele Benavides Jaider Alexis
27 Sicilia + 04:57
Brancato Luca Doddis Damiano Carmeni Giuseppe Arrigo Giuseppe Buffa Giuseppe (+ 04:58) Basile Samuele (+ 06:39)
28 Georgia + 05:20
Piranishvili Nika Tarielashvili Giorgi Aslamazishvili Sandro Tsirekidze Nikoloz Undilashvili Archili Pashishvili Nikoloz (+ 07:36)
OOT JEGG-DJR Academy U19
Schoonvelde Gijs
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Fietzke Paul GRENKE - Auto Eder 26:24
02 Clemmensen Theodor GRENKE - Auto Eder + 00
03 Van Damme Thibaut GRENKE - Auto Eder + 00
04 Finn Lorenzo GRENKE - Auto Eder + 00
05 Casey Patrick GRENKE - Auto Eder + 00
06 Seixas Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team + 31
07 Gravelle Rory Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team + 31
08 Martinet Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team + 31
09 Sparfel Aubin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team + 31
10 Vassal Theophile Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team + 31
11 Rosato Giacomo Italy + 34
12 Donati Andrea Italy + 34
13 Bessega Andrea Italy + 34
14 Proietti Gagliardoni Mattia Italy + 34
15 Montagner Andrea Italy + 34
16 Viezzi Stefano Italy + 34
17 Remijn Senna Netherlands + 39
18 Schaper Joeri Netherlands + 39
19 Nagengast Ruud Junior Netherlands + 39
20 Nievelstein Job Netherlands + 39
21 Claisse Edouard Belgium + 43
22 Boussemaere Louic Belgium + 43
23 Taillieu Aldo Belgium + 43
24 Keppens Cedric Belgium + 43
25 Gomez Iker Spain + 48
26 Maranchon Enrique Spain + 48
27 Alvarez Hector Spain + 48
28 Pericas Adria Spain + 48
29 Scheldeman Xander Belgium + 50
30 Ray Jack USA + 01:08
31 Rohde Jade USA + 01:08
32 Burckel Peyton USA + 01:08
33 Barnett Gray USA + 01:08
34 Evans Chandler USA + 01:11
35 Tokarev Matvey PC Baix Ebre + 01:22
36 Grechishkin Vadim PC Baix Ebre + 01:22
37 Popov Mark PC Baix Ebre + 01:22
38 Prosandeev Yaroslav PC Baix Ebre + 01:22
39 Boldyrev Matvei PC Baix Ebre + 01:22
40 Fugger Heimo Austria + 01:24
41 Jordan Ayden Austria + 01:24
42 Wrolich Manolo Austria + 01:24
43 Hofer Valentin Austria + 01:24
44 Dahl Marius Innhaug Norway + 01:28
45 Ørn-Kristoff Felix Norway + 01:28
46 Flaatten Andreas Norway + 01:28
47 Øksnes Håkon Eiksund Norway + 01:28
48 Omrzel Jakob Slovenia + 01:29
49 Valjavec Erazem Slovenia + 01:29
50 Ebner Bor Slovenia + 01:29
51 Mernik Sven Slovenia + 01:29
52 Bush Toby Fensham Howes Junior Race Team + 01:31
53 Grindley Seb Fensham Howes Junior Race Team + 01:31
54 Bednarek Luca Fensham Howes Junior Race Team + 01:31
55 Cosgrove Joe Fensham Howes Junior Race Team + 01:31
56 Sommer Sven Switzerland + 01:32
57 Halter Nicolas Switzerland + 01:32
58 Toth Noel Switzerland + 01:32
59 Bovet Luca Switzerland + 01:32
60 Luongo Brendan USA + 01:33
61 Sambinello Enea Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata + 01:52
62 Toselli Ivan Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata + 01:52
63 Scottoni Pietro Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata + 01:52
64 Meccia Leonardo Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata + 01:52
65 Germer Paul Germany + 01:53
66 Albrecht Pepe Germany + 01:53
67 Leben Tilman Germany + 01:53
68 Winter Zeno Levi Germany + 01:53
69 Ilski Szymon Poland + 01:57
70 Beben Szymon Poland + 01:57
71 Sztaba Krystian Poland + 01:57
72 Rutkowicz Dawid Poland + 01:57
73 Friedl Anatol GRENKE - Auto Eder + 01:58
74 Wæhre Anders Norway + 02:02
75 Kayser Aurélien France + 02:15
76 Basset Antoine France + 02:15
77 Berthelemy Edgard France + 02:15
78 Bouquet Axel France + 02:15
79 Wissink Luka JEGG-DJR Academy U19 + 02:22
80 Goszczurny Patryk JEGG-DJR Academy U19 + 02:22
81 Astolfi Flavio JEGG-DJR Academy U19 + 02:22
82 van Wijnbergen Denley JEGG-DJR Academy U19 + 02:22
83 Durelli Gabriele Lombardia + 02:31
84 Rinaldi Andrea Lombardia + 02:31
85 D'Alessandro Nicola Lombardia + 02:31
86 Galbusera Simone Lombardia + 02:31
87 Häfliger Levi Switzerland + 02:32
88 Petri Damiano Toscana + 02:50
89 Fejzaj Aldo Toscana + 02:50
90 Bufalini Davide Toscana + 02:50
91 Pavi Giulio Toscana + 02:50
92 Migheli Manuele Toscana + 02:50
93 Del Cucina Riccardo Toscana + 02:50
94 De Bock Aless Belgium + 02:52
95 Takacs Marcell Hungary + 02:53
96 Pakoth Andras Hungary + 02:53
97 Hancz Tamas Hungary + 02:53
98 Makrai Balint Hungary + 02:53
99 Gergely Koppány Hungary + 02:53
100 Solen Keije Netherlands + 02:54
101 Molenaar Ko Netherlands + 02:54
102 Loschetter David Luxembourg + 03:00
103 Schmitz Lenn Luxembourg + 03:00
104 Flammang-Lies Jonah Luxembourg + 03:00
105 Lang Yannis Luxembourg + 03:00
106 Kosch Johannes Team Alta Austria + 03:09
107 Gruber Philipp Team Alta Austria + 03:09
108 Hainbucher Anton Team Alta Austria + 03:09
109 Zobl Valentin Team Alta Austria + 03:09
110 Dawson Oliver Fensham Howes Junior Race Team + 03:11
111 Noirhomme Arnaud Luxembourg + 03:14
112 Bolognesi Thomas Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata + 03:21
113 Fedor Samuel Slovakia + 03:22
114 Hajkovský Tobias Slovakia + 03:22
115 Valo Roman Slovakia + 03:22
116 Sochan Dominik Slovakia + 03:22
117 Chyzhykov Heorhii Ukraine + 03:44
118 Antonenko Pavlo Ukraine + 03:44
119 Savchenko Dmytro Ukraine + 03:44
120 Posida Vladyslav Ukraine + 03:44
121 Haluska Martin Slovakia + 04:02
122 Zumsteg Nicola Switzerland + 04:08
123 Grupp Louis Germany + 04:12
124 Reitz Braden Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team + 04:16
125 Pareta Roger Spain + 04:22
126 Markert Florian Germany + 04:25
127 Daumas Remi France + 04:47
128 Rouinsard Felix France + 04:47
129 Petrolati Marco Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata + 04:49
130 Caballero Alvarado David Veleka Team + 04:50
131 O'Brien Killian Veleka Team + 04:50
132 Laino Fabrizio Veleka Team + 04:50
133 Saenz Sebastian Veleka Team + 04:50
134 Rocchi Emanuele Veleka Team + 04:50
135 Benavides Jaider Alexis Veleka Team + 04:50
136 Brancato Luca Sicilia + 04:57
137 Doddis Damiano Sicilia + 04:57
138 Carmeni Giuseppe Sicilia + 04:57
139 Arrigo Giuseppe Sicilia + 04:57
140 Buffa Giuseppe Sicilia + 04:58
141 Gremling Luke Luxembourg + 05:15
142 Piranishvili Nika Georgia + 05:20
143 Tarielashvili Giorgi Georgia + 05:20
144 Aslamazishvili Sandro Georgia + 05:20
145 Tsirekidze Nikoloz Georgia + 05:20
146 Undilashvili Archili Georgia + 05:20
147 Moretti Renzo JEGG-DJR Academy U19 + 05:21
148 Mrocek Adam Slovakia + 05:26
149 Vas Barnabás Hungary + 05:39
150 Kraus Lucas Team Alta Austria + 05:59
151 Pritrznik Jon Slovenia + 06:00
152 Dainty Harrison Fensham Howes Junior Race Team + 06:11
153 Pozzi Achille Lombardia + 06:33
154 Bicelli Michele Lombardia + 06:33
155 Basile Samuele Sicilia + 06:39
156 Berlak Bor Slovenia + 06:41
157 Ivanyk Taras Ukraine + 07:12
158 Fischer Tobias Austria + 07:12
159 Illgoutz Moritz Austria + 07:13
160 Laforce Aksel Norway + 07:19
161 Gwozdz Nikodem Poland + 07:34
162 Listwon Mikolaj Poland + 07:34
163 Pashishvili Nikoloz Georgia + 07:36
164 Cubillas Javier Spain + 07:42
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Van Damme Thibaut GRENKE - Auto Eder 00:26:24
02 Gravelle Rory Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team + 31
03 Martinet Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team + 31
04 Vassal Theophile Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team + 31
05 Rosato Giacomo Italy + 34
06 Proietti Gagliardoni Mattia Italy + 34
07 Claisse Edouard Belgium + 43
08 Maranchon Enrique Spain + 48
09 Ray Jack USA + 01:08
10 Burckel Peyton USA + 01:08
11 Barnett Gray USA + 01:08
12 Evans Chandler USA + 01:11
13 Grechishkin Vadim PC Baix Ebre + 01:22
14 Popov Mark PC Baix Ebre + 01:22
15 Prosandeev Yaroslav PC Baix Ebre + 01:22
16 Boldyrev Matvei PC Baix Ebre + 01:22
17 Fugger Heimo Austria + 01:24
18 Jordan Ayden Austria + 01:24
19 Hofer Valentin Austria + 01:24
20 Øksnes Håkon Eiksund Norway + 01:28
21 Ebner Bor Slovenia + 01:29
22 Bednarek Luca Fensham Howes Junior Race Team + 01:31
23 Scottoni Pietro Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata + 01:52
24 Leben Tilman Germany + 01:53
25 Winter Zeno Levi Germany + 01:53
26 Rutkowicz Dawid Poland + 01:57
27 Friedl Anatol GRENKE - Auto Eder + 01:58
28 Astolfi Flavio JEGG-DJR Academy U19 + 02:22
29 Pavi Giulio Toscana + 02:50
30 Migheli Manuele Toscana + 02:50
31 Del Cucina Riccardo Toscana + 02:50
32 Loschetter David Luxembourg + 03:00
33 Schmitz Lenn Luxembourg + 03:00
34 Flammang-Lies Jonah Luxembourg + 03:00
35 Lang Yannis Luxembourg + 03:00
36 Kosch Johannes Team Alta Austria + 03:09
37 Gruber Philipp Team Alta Austria + 03:09
38 Zobl Valentin Team Alta Austria + 03:09
39 Noirhomme Arnaud Luxembourg + 03:14
40 Hajkovský Tobias Slovakia + 03:22
41 Sochan Dominik Slovakia + 03:22
42 Antonenko Pavlo Ukraine + 03:44
43 Savchenko Dmytro Ukraine + 03:44
44 Haluska Martin Slovakia + 04:02
45 Reitz Braden Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team + 04:16
46 Petrolati Marco Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata + 04:49
47 Doddis Damiano Sicilia + 04:57
48 Arrigo Giuseppe Sicilia + 04:57
49 Buffa Giuseppe Sicilia + 04:58
50 Aslamazishvili Sandro Georgia + 05:20
51 Undilashvili Archili Georgia + 05:20
52 Kraus Lucas Team Alta Austria + 05:59
53 Dainty Harrison Fensham Howes Junior Race Team + 06:11
54 Pozzi Achille Lombardia + 06:33
55 Basile Samuele Sicilia + 06:39
56 Berlak Bor Slovenia + 06:41
57 Ivanyk Taras Ukraine + 07:12
58 Fischer Tobias Austria + 07:12
59 Illgoutz Moritz Austria + 07:13
60 Gwozdz Nikodem Poland + 07:34
61 Listwon Mikolaj Poland + 07:34
62 Pashishvili Nikoloz Georgia + 07:36
63 Cubillas Javier Spain + 07:42
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
01 Fietzke Paul GRENKE - Auto Eder 3
02 Sparfel Aubin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team 2
03 Bessega Andrea Italy 1
Poz. Takım Zaman
01 GRENKE - Auto Eder 00:26:24
02 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team + 31
03 Italy + 34
04 Netherlands + 39
05 Belgium + 43
06 Spain + 48
07 USA + 01:08
08 PC Baix Ebre + 01:22
09 Austria + 01:24
10 Norway + 01:28
11 Slovenia + 01:29
12 Fensham Howes Junior Race Team + 01:31
13 Switzerland + 01:32
14 Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata + 01:52
15 Germany + 01:53
16 Poland + 01:57
17 France + 02:15
18 JEGG-DJR Academy U19 + 02:22
19 Lombardia + 02:31
20 Toscana + 02:50
21 Hungary + 02:53
22 Luxembourg + 03:00
23 Team Alta Austria + 03:09
24 Slovakia + 03:22
25 Ukraine + 03:44
26 Veleka Team + 04:50
27 Sicilia + 04:57
28 Georgia + 05:20

Bilgi