GP Kanton Aargau

UCI, Tek-günlük yarış, 7. Haziran 2024, Switzerland

Sonuçlar UCI

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny 125 04:13:20
2 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost 85 + 00
3 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe 70 + 00
4 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates 60 + 00
5 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla 50 + 00
6 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 40 + 00
7 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS 35 + 00
8 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe 30 + 00
9 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS 25 + 00
10 Costa RuiEF Education-EasyPost 20 + 00
11 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty 15 + 00
12 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team 10 + 03
13 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 5 + 03
14 Herrada JesusCofidis 5 + 03
15 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates 5 + 03
16 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates 3 + 03
17 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr 3 + 03
18 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg 3 + 03
19 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3 + 08
20 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates 3 + 08
21 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe 3 + 08
22 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek 3 + 08
23 Wood HarrisonCofidis 3 + 13
24 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3 + 19
25 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost 3 + 24
26 Oomen SamLidl-Trek + 26
27 Schmid MauroTeam Jayco-AlUla + 29
28 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates + 29
29 Guglielmi SimonARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 30
30 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 37
31 Eenkhoorn PascalLotto Dstny + 01:03
32 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek + 01:03
33 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 01:31
34 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 02:01
35 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek + 02:05
36 Pickering FinlayBahrain Victorious + 02:16
37 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:16
38 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe + 02:16
39 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02:42
40 Brambilla GianlucaQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03:09
41 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek + 05:00
42 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:00
43 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty + 05:00
44 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:00
45 Blum EliaSwitzerland + 06:21
46 Pekala PiotrSantic-Wibatech + 06:21
47 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 06:21
48 Schönberger SebastianTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 06:21
49 Savioz ColinGroupama-FDJ Conti + 06:21
50 Carollo FrancescoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 06:21
51 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06:21
52 Püntener FabioSwitzerland + 06:21
53 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg + 06:21
54 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg + 06:21
55 Carrò SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 06:21
56 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe + 06:21
57 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:21
58 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 06:21
59 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe + 06:21
60 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty + 06:21
61 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty + 06:21
62 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Wanty + 06:21
63 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 06:21
64 Perez AnthonyCofidis + 06:21
65 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious + 06:21
66 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious + 06:21
67 Balmer AlexandreTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 06:21
68 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost + 06:21
69 Izagirre IonCofidis + 06:21
70 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:41
71 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 09:28
72 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 09:28
73 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny + 09:28
74 Cantoni AndreaMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 09:28
75 Samudio CarlosMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 09:28
76 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 09:28
77 Pernsteiner HermannTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 09:28
78 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 09:28
79 Golliker JoshuaGroupama-FDJ Conti + 09:28
80 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ Conti + 09:28
81 Granger BenMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 09:28
82 Borresch JulianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 09:28
83 Hermans BenCofidis + 09:28
84 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 09:28
85 Vitzthum SimonSwitzerland + 09:28
86 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team + 09:28
87 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team + 09:28
88 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 09:28
89 Stehli FelixTeam Vorarlberg + 14:22
90 Gabelica LaurinSantic-Wibatech + 18:22
91 Bock MaxGroupama-FDJ Conti + 18:37
92 Doyle LeoXSpeed United Continental + 18:37
93 Bauce DavideMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 18:37
94 Janssen ChristophXSpeed United Continental + 18:37
95 Jacobs JohanSwitzerland + 18:40
DNS Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNS Oldani StefanoCofidis
DNS Prestianni SachaIntermarché-Wanty
DNS Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNS Arenz LeonTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank
DNS Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
DNF Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious
DNF Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious
DNF Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious
DNF Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Bower LewisGroupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek
DNF Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny
DNF Spreafico MatteoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Albrecht AntonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti
DNF Baldus SimonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti
DNF Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti
DNF Kärsten MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti
DNF Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti
DNF Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti
DNF Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNF Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNF Niehues SebastianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNF Scott JacobREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNF Voege LennartREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNF Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNF Gamper MarioSantic-Wibatech
DNF Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech
DNF Peter MichaelSantic-Wibatech
DNF Schormair FabianSantic-Wibatech
DNF Tracz SzymonSantic-Wibatech
DNF Aebi AntoineSwitzerland
DNF Bögli NoahSwitzerland
DNF Sommer JanSwitzerland
DNF Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr
DNF Wirtgen TomTeam Felt-Felbermayr
DNF Craddock LawsonTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Albrecht ToniTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank
DNF Barta MartinTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank
DNF Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank
DNF Pajur RometTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank
DNF Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg
DNF Benz PirminTeam Vorarlberg
DNF Vermeulen MoranTeam Vorarlberg
DNF Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF Gonzalez RobertoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Dobbins MattiXSpeed United Continental
DNF King MatthewXSpeed United Continental
DNF Olejniczak DavidXSpeed United Continental
DNF Walters RedXSpeed United Continental

Bilgi