Paris-Nice

WorldTour, Etaplı yarış, 3. -10. Mart 2024, France

GK Genç Puan Dağlık TakımUCI

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike50027:50:23
2 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step400+ 30
3 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates325+ 01:47
4 Skjelmose MattiasLidl-Trek275+ 02:22
5 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe225+ 02:57
6 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla175+ 03:08
7 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers150+ 04:03
8 Kelderman WilcoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike125+ 04:04
9 Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team100+ 04:35
10 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe85+ 05:33
11 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates70+ 06:08
12 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla60+ 06:59
13 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers50+ 08:03
14 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team40+ 09:52
15 Barta WilliamMovistar Team35+ 15:01
16 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team30+ 15:41
17 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS30+ 16:25
18 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step30+ 19:03
19 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team30+ 21:22
20 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ30+ 21:24
21 Guerreiro RubenMovistar Team20+ 23:32
22 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step20+ 24:11
23 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious20+ 24:28
24 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty20+ 24:28
25 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike20+ 26:53
26 Izagirre IonCofidis20+ 37:27
27 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step20+ 38:27
28 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20+ 39:21
29 Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe20+ 42:48
30 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates20+ 47:27
31 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team10+ 49:40
32 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team10+ 50:10
33 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek10+ 50:22
34 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe10+ 50:41
35 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team10+ 51:51
36 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck10+ 53:55
37 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team10+ 54:16
38 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team10+ 55:19
39 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious10+ 56:41
40 Sweeny HarryEF Education-EasyPost10+ 57:06
41 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers10+ 57:06
42 Barrenetxea JonMovistar Team10+ 57:23
43 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny10+ 59:20
44 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS10+ 01:00:14
45 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost10+ 01:00:16
46 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies10+ 01:01:12
47 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates10+ 01:01:55
48 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost10+ 01:02:01
49 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech10+ 01:04:41
50 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates10+ 01:06:36
51 Perez AnthonyCofidis5+ 01:06:55
52 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers5+ 01:07:25
53 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers5+ 01:07:35
54 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost5+ 01:10:13
55 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny5+ 01:10:51
56 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech3+ 01:10:51
57 Wright FredBahrain Victorious3+ 01:11:11
58 Haig JackBahrain Victorious3+ 01:11:19
59 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers3+ 01:12:02
60 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team3+ 01:12:20
61 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies+ 01:12:33
62 Eenkhoorn PascalLotto Dstny+ 01:12:59
63 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team+ 01:13:48
64 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ+ 01:14:05
65 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek+ 01:14:27
66 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:15:27
67 Charmig AnthonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:15:29
68 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:15:37
69 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ+ 01:16:49
70 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:17:35
71 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:17:47
72 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:18:23
73 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:19:04
74 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek+ 01:19:18
75 Thomas BenjaminCofidis+ 01:19:34
76 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:19:54
77 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:21:03
78 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:21:37
79 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny+ 01:22:13
80 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:22:42
81 van Dijke MickTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:23:39
82 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny+ 01:26:02
83 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis+ 01:26:08
84 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:27:27
85 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:27:32
86 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies+ 01:28:17
87 Declercq TimLidl-Trek+ 01:29:11
88 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:29:43
89 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ+ 01:29:44
90 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 01:32:29
91 Gibbons RyanLidl-Trek+ 01:33:46
92 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:34:31
93 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:34:35
94 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek+ 01:35:02
95 Torres AlbertMovistar Team+ 01:35:57
96 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:36:49
97 Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious+ 01:37:20
98 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:38:47
99 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:39:12
100 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:40:09
101 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:40:45
102 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team+ 01:44:41
103 Rajovic DusanBahrain Victorious+ 01:44:45
DNF Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious
DNF Coquard BryanCofidis
DNF Gougeard AlexisCofidis
DNF Izagirre GorkaCofidis
DNF Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Uran RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ
DNF Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ
DNF De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty
DNF van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Hofstetter HugoIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Schwarzmann MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Zabel RickIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF De Buyst JasperLotto Dstny
DNF De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny
DNF Lampaert YvesSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Cras SteffTotalEnergies
DNF Latour PierreTotalEnergies
DNF Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies
DNF van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies
DNF Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates
DNF Vine JayUAE Team Emirates
Poz. Takım Zaman
1 UAE Team Emirates 83:51:18
2 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 07:45
3 Soudal Quick-Step + 08:18
4 BORA-hansgrohe + 22:49
5 INEOS Grenadiers + 25:19
6 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 38:22
7 Bahrain Victorious + 01:15:26
8 Movistar Team + 01:15:47
9 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:29:34
10 Lidl-Trek + 01:32:40
11 Groupama-FDJ + 01:47:44
12 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:56:52
13 EF Education-EasyPost + 01:57:46
14 TotalEnergies + 02:01:19
15 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:04:29
16 Cofidis + 02:36:14
17 Lotto Dstny + 02:44:29
18 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:50:19
19 Israel-Premier Tech + 03:23:23

Bilgi