Gullegem Koerse

Amatör, 28. Mayıs 2024, Belgium

Sonuçlar

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Svrcek Martin Soudal Quick-Step 03:48:52
02 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 01
03 Taminiaux Lionel Lotto Dstny + 01
04 Vermote Julien Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01
05 Naesen Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 01
06 Plowright Jensen Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01
07 Wyseure Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team + 01:11
08 Declercq Tim Lidl-Trek + 01:11
09 Vangheluwe Warre Soudal Quick-Step + 01:17
10 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:17
11 Van Hoecke Gijs Intermarché-Wanty + 01:17
12 Joseph Thomas Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:17
13 van den Eijnden Guus Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team + 01:17
14 De Bruyckere Kay Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:17
15 L'Hote Antoine Decathlon AG2R La Mon. Dev. + 01:17
16 Marchand Gianni Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:17
17 Planckaert Baptiste Intermarché-Wanty + 01:17
18 Sweeck Laurens Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team + 01:17
19 Demeyere Torsten Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:17
20 Warlop Jordi Soudal Quick-Step + 01:23
21 Lauryssen Yorben Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 05:21
22 Robinson Oliver Novapor Speedbike Team + 05:24
23 De Neve Tomas VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 05:45
24 Lowagie Arthur Mini Discar Cycling Team + 05:45
25 Nuyens Wies Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 05:49
26 Santy Arne Tarteletto-Isorex + 05:49
27 Churchill Taylor Asfra Racing Team + 05:49
28 Maes Alec Gaverzicht - BE Okay - Van Mossel + 05:49
29 Dierckens Arne Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel + 05:49
30 Verbeeck Dag Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 05:49
31 Slaets Yorick Mini Discar Cycling Team + 05:49
32 Dekoning Fabrizio Dovy Keukens - FCC + 05:49
33 van Empel Etienne Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 05:49
34 Van De Velde Senne RB Zelfbouw UCT + 05:49
35 Vercammen Seppe RB Zelfbouw UCT + 05:49
36 Sefa Ylber KD Bikes Cycling Team + 05:49
37 Plovie Tom Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel + 05:49
38 Inion Sander Gaverzicht - BE Okay - Van Mossel + 05:49
39 Vuerinckx Thomas Lotto Dstny Dev. + 05:49
40 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 05:49
41 Bleyenberg Jado Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 05:49
42 Verdonck Wies Basso Team Flanders + 05:49
43 Godart Bo Tarteletto-Isorex + 05:49
44 De Keyser Ewout Tarteletto-Isorex + 05:49
45 De Valck Asger Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 05:49
46 Goeman Jonas Tarteletto-Isorex + 05:49
47 Huysser Jeroen Team Atom 6 + 05:49
48 De Graeve Augustin Mini Discar Cycling Team + 05:49
49 Plancke Laurens Dovy Keukens - FCC + 05:49
50 Vermeulen Milan Dovy Keukens - FCC + 05:49
51 Saver Kasper Philippe Wagner-Bazin + 05:49
52 Alderweireld Robin Team Atom 6 + 05:49
53 Dara Sam Mini Discar Cycling Team + 05:49
54 Birrell Ross Mini Discar Cycling Team + 05:49
55 Jowett Lucas Gaverzicht - BE Okay - Van Mossel + 05:49
56 Vandenbulcke Alex Tarteletto-Isorex + 05:49
57 Loy Victor Echapee Athoise ASBL + 05:49
58 Picoux Justin Mini Discar Cycling Team + 05:49
59 L'Eau Michiel DCR Cycling Team + 05:49
60 De Dobbelare Born VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 05:49
61 Rommelaere Iben Dovy Keukens - FCC + 05:49
62 Demuynck Koen Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel + 05:49
63 Dekien Jasper Gaverzicht - BE Okay - Van Mossel + 05:49
64 Murphy Lucas Quality Foods Southland + 06:00
65 Verdijck Niels Bataia Brigade + 06:02
66 Noreilde Kobe Gaverzicht - BE Okay - Van Mossel + 06:02
67 Kamp Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team + 06:05
68 Meeussen Witse Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team + 06:05
69 Relaes Jacob Tarteletto-Isorex + 06:05
70 Debaele Jorre Novapor Speedbike Team + 06:05
71 Pavlides Konstantinos Novapor Speedbike Team + 06:05
72 Decottignies Jordy CT UW Immo Plus-Doltcini Sportswear + 06:05
73 Clauwaert Maarten RB Zelfbouw UCT + 06:05
74 Van Coppenolle Lars Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel + 06:05
75 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team + 06:05
76 Aerts Thijs Wanty-ReUz-Technord + 06:05
77 van Speybroek Matti Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 06:05
78 Ferdinande Anton Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 06:05
79 Vanthourenhout Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 06:05
80 Dewilde Robbe VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 06:37
DNF Quartier Kim -
DNF Vandamme Joel Alfasun - AS Construct Cycling Team
DNF Deleu Arnaud Asfra Racing Team
DNF Verheyen Maarten Baloise Trek Lions
DNF Bekaert Laurens Bataia Brigade
DNF Caethoven Kenneth Bataia Brigade
DNF Matthys Niels Bataia Brigade
DNF Vanhoucke Herman Bataia Brigade
DNF Blouwe Louis Bingoal WB
DNF De Meester Luca Bingoal WB
DNF Hamer Jonah Camden C.C
DNF Carter John CCACHE x Par Küp
DNF Eather Kurt CCACHE x Par Küp
DNF Heffernan William CCACHE x Par Küp
DNF Lynch Tom CCACHE x Par Küp
DNF Walsh Finlay CCACHE x Par Küp
DNF Dierickx Arno CT UW Immo Plus-Doltcini Sportswear
DNF Moortgat Soren CT UW Immo Plus-Doltcini Sportswear
DNF Polspoel Arno CT UW Immo Plus-Doltcini Sportswear
DNF Saintobyn Quinten CT UW Immo Plus-Doltcini Sportswear
DNF Deweer Jochen Dovy Keukens - FCC
DNF Goossens Nicholas Dovy Keukens - FCC
DNF Leenknegt Yaurick Dovy Keukens - FCC
DNF Loy Antoine Echapee Athoise ASBL
DNF Piccin-White William Gaverzicht - BE Okay - Van Mossel
DNF van Poppel Boy Intermarché-Wanty
DNF Van de Paar Jarne Lotto Dstny
DNF De Lie Axel Lotto Dstny Dev.
DNF Van de Wynkele Lorenz Lotto Dstny Dev.
DNF Deweerd Ugo Mini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Torney Artuur Mini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Dubois Foeke Novapor Speedbike Team
DNF Halicki Igor Novapor Speedbike Team
DNF Lamb Ross Novapor Speedbike Team
DNF De Moyer Kenay Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Van Der Vreken Lucas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Vanoverberghe Mathias Philippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Fitzsimons Mitchel Quality Foods Southland
DNF Decaestecker Korneel RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Engels Wouter RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Van Den Kinschot Simon RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Willemsens Robbe RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Henderson Kobe Royal Bikes
DNF Richardson Alexandar Saint Piran
DNF Mackie Ewan Sn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching
DNF Bastiaens Ayco Soudal Quick-Step
DNF Claeys Robbe Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF De Poorter Maxime Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Dupont Timothy Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Connolly Redmond Team Atom 6
DNF Donio Ron Team Atom 6
DNF Jacques Jarne Team Atom 6
DNF Dejonghe Len Urbano-Vulsteke CT
DNF Van Cauwelaert Brent Urbano-Vulsteke CT
DNF Vanhaecke Arno Urbano-Vulsteke CT
DNF Vermeulen Jeroom Urbano-Vulsteke CT
DNF Van Der Heyden Dario Van Eyck Sport - Josan
DNF Clauw Arthur VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF Cleenwerck Senne VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF Declercq Quinten VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF Punnewaert Liam VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF Tienpont Miel VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF Lindeman Bert-Jan VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF van Herwaarden Thom VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Seynave Yentl VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke

Bilgi