Shibushi Criterium

Amatör, 25. Şubat 2024, Japan

Sonuçlar

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Terada Yoshiki Shimano Racing 01:18:13
02 Magosaki Daiki KINAN Racing Team + 00
03 Matsumoto Issei Team Cyclers SNEL + 00
04 Kuroeda Saya Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 00
05 Onodera Rei Victoire Hiroshima + 00
06 Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team + 00
07 Okochi Masahiro Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 00
08 Hatsukawa Kohiro Aisan Racing Team + 00
09 Miyake Taisei Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 00
10 Ishihara Yuki Shimano Racing + 00
11 Yamamoto Tetsuo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
12 Watanabe Kazuki Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 00
13 Yamasato Isshin Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 00
14 Domi Yuta Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 00
15 Takemura Taku Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 00
16 Agrotis Alexandros Matrix Powertag + 00
17 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 00
18 Udagawa Rui Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 00
19 Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata + 00
20 Shimano Shota Igname Shinano Yamagata + 00
21 Murakami Yujiro Velolien Matsuyama + 00
22 Sumiyoshi Kota Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 00
23 Arashiro Yudai KINAN Racing Team + 00
24 Katsura Yoshihiro Velolien Matsuyama + 00
25 Fukuzako Kosuke Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 00
26 Miyazaki Kenta Victoire Hiroshima + 00
27 Kaneda Ayumu Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 00
28 Higo Ataru Igname Shinano Yamagata + 00
29 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 00
30 Kazama Shoma Shimano Racing + 00
31 Sato Takashi Team Cyclers SNEL + 00
32 Monoi Yu Inagi Fiets Classact + 00
33 Sugawara Satoshi Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 00
34 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 00
35 Yamazaki Takeru Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 00
36 Ikeda Keito VC Fukuoka + 00
37 Izawa Masaya Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 00
38 Shinkai Ryuji Velolien Matsuyama + 00
39 Yunoki Shingen KINAN Racing Team + 00
40 Okamoto Katsuya Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
41 Aoshima Toya Igname Shinano Yamagata + 00
42 Yoshida Haruto Velolien Matsuyama + 00
43 Okazaki Kazuki Matrix Powertag + 00
44 Tanaka Ryosuke VC Fukuoka + 00
45 Fujii Ryosuke Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 00
46 Morimoto Rintaro Velolien Matsuyama + 00
47 Yamaguchi Kaisei Bellmare Racing Team + 00
48 Koyama Takahiro Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 00
49 Amano Takeharu Shimano Racing + 00
50 Lebas Thomas KINAN Racing Team + 00
51 Ito Shunki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 00
52 Yamashita Toranosuke Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
53 Kamada Yoshinori Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 00
54 Shibata Masayuki Victoire Hiroshima + 00
55 Kimura Junki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 00
56 Sawada Keitaro Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 00
57 Abe Takayuki Velolien Matsuyama + 00
58 Yuasa Hirotaka Team Cyclers SNEL + 00
59 Inubuse Kirato Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 00
60 Kubota Yusuke Victoire Hiroshima + 00
61 Higa Yuki Team Cyclers SNEL + 00
62 Koyata Takato Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 00
63 Sato Hikaru Team Cyclers SNEL + 00
64 Nishio Keito Aisan Racing Team + 00
65 Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag + 00
66 Ishigami Masahiro Aisan Racing Team + 00
67 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 00
68 Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
69 Quintero Leonel Victoire Hiroshima + 00
70 Tsujino Kazuya VC Fukuoka + 41
71 Kitashima Keita Aisan Racing Team + 41
72 Oda Hijiri Matrix Powertag + 41
73 Koide Itsuki Igname Shinano Yamagata + 41
74 Suzuki Yuzuru Velolien Matsuyama + 41
75 Aso Keisuke Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 41
76 Tsudome Ryo Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 55
77 Tomio Daichi Shimano Racing + 55
78 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing + 55
79 Sato Hiroshi Team Cyclers SNEL + 55
80 Tobaru Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 01:02
81 Hatanaka Yusuke KINAN Racing Team + 01:10
82 Nakamura Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima + 01:32
83 Obata Kaoru Bellmare Racing Team + 01:42
84 Miyazaki Taishi KINAN Racing Team + 02:05
85 Shirakawa Koki KINAN Racing Team + 02:37
86 Yamamoto Genki KINAN Racing Team + 03:09
87 Kuroeda Shiki Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 03:09
88 Nishihara Yutaro Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 03:14
DNF Sendota Yuta Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Setoguchi Akira Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Yokoya Shun Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Takasugi Tomoaki Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Hirabayashi Takato Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Ito Kyo Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Otsuka Wataru Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Brown Gregory Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Ebihara Yuma Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Kozai Shinsuke Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Iribe Shotaro Shimano Racing
DNF Onaka Riku Shimano Racing
DNF Nakashima Masato VC Fukuoka
DNF Yamaguchi Kenshiro Victoire Hiroshima

Bilgi