Vuelta del Porvenir

Amatör, 4. Etap, 27.Ağustos 2023, Costa Rica

Etap

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Aguilar Luis 7C-Economy Lacoinex 01:50:06
02 Fernandez Acevedo Ernesto Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go + 01:24
03 Umaña Diego Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go + 01:34
04 Pitti Jose Rali-Giant + 01:45
05 Aguilar Castillo Brandon Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama + 01:45
06 Zuñiga Josué Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go + 01:52
07 Murillo Salas Jose A.C.Griega + 03:08
08 Arrieta Garcia Steven Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama + 03:13
09 Ramirez Federico Cosecha Dorada + 03:38
10 Oses Luis Daniel 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 03:41
11 Granados Kevin Equipo Libre + 03:41
12 Vasquez Pablo Rali-Giant + 03:56
13 Bonilla Ricauter Rali-Giant + 04:17
14 Ramirez Donovan 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 04:17
15 Rojas Carlos Team Wilches-Gdenlinea.net-Baula Sport + 04:20
16 Chaves Kenny Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go + 04:21
17 Pacheco Madriz Gabriel Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi + 04:25
18 Hernandez Villegas Rodrigo Mr Bike Club + 04:35
19 Astua Kyvan CCDR Desamparados + 07:21
20 Salas Josue Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi + 07:21
21 Lemus Miguel Ciclo Elite + 07:21
22 Miranda Andrey CCDR Desamparados + 08:38
23 Brenes Jose Julian 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 09:14
24 Baeza Dennis Distribuidora Cruz + 09:14
25 Gamez Jose Fabio 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 09:14
26 Ledezma Jexon A.C.Griega + 09:14
27 Britos Maycol Rali-Giant + 09:51
28 Alfaro Brenes Kenneth A.C.Griega + 09:51
29 Murillo Solano Luis CAM Velo Team + 10:56
30 Araya Adolfo Team Wilches-Gdenlinea.net-Baula Sport + 11:00
31 Brenes Brandon Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama + 11:06
32 Vasquez Kendal A.C.Griega + 11:12
33 Corrales Daniel Carithos CT + 11:12
34 Soto Barrantes Darren Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama + 14:47
35 Alfaro Cordero Luis CCDR Desamparados + 11:53
36 Gonzalez Emerson Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama + 11:58
37 Morales Carrillo Joshua Team Wilches-Gdenlinea.net-Baula Sport + 12:07
38 Granados Kenmell Mr Bike Club + 12:16
39 Dodero Carlos Grupo Antara CR + 14:34
40 Moncada Alonso Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama + 14:56
41 Carmona Ilan Nicoya Galfer Bike Mexico + 14:56
42 Castillo Jefferson Caciques Team Nicoya + 14:56
43 Bonilla Daniel Team Elias Vega Trainer + 15:44
44 Lobo Protti Mariano Carithos CT + 15:53
45 Villalobos Pablo Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go + 15:53
46 Gomez Bastos Daniel A.C.Griega + 18:53
47 Bacallao Eduarte Carlos A.C.Griega + 18:53
48 Centeno Castro Justin Carithos CT + 19:31
49 Madrigal Jose Leandro CR Cycling Academy + 19:35
50 Villalta Lester CCDR Desamparados + 22:02
51 Cordoba Erick Panes del Abuelo + 38:13
52 Gomez Ocampo Daniel CCDR Desamparados + 42:33
53 Quiros Josue Mr Bike Club + 44:14
54 Romero Kevin Mr Bike Club + 45:45

Bilgi