Tour of Bostonliq

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 1. Etap, 27.Mayıs 2024, Uzbekistan

Etap GK

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Batsaikhan TegshbayarMongolia 7 00:37:43
2 Khalmuratov MuradjanUzbekistan 3 + 25
3 Willemsen StevenUniverse Cycling Team 1 + 32
4 Bocharov DmitriyUzbekistan + 42
5 Sainbayar JambaljamtsMongolia + 46
6 Vaganov AlexeyVino SKO Team + 01:00
7 Aliyari AidinIran + 01:11
8 Raileanu CristianLi Ning Star + 01:18
9 Evdokimov DanilUzbekistan + 01:26
10 Mudgway LukeLi Ning Star + 01:26
11 Stravers JarriUniverse Cycling Team + 01:26
12 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team + 01:34
13 Shtein IoganVino SKO Team + 01:36
14 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekUzbekistan + 01:37
15 Bobosherov FarrukhQueen Sport + 01:47
16 Prades BenjamiVC Fukuoka + 01:58
17 Shnyrko AliakseiLi Ning Star + 02:04
18 Semenov AlexandrVino SKO Team + 02:12
19 Bialiauski VasiliLi Ning Star + 02:15
20 Tsvetkov NikitaUzbekistan + 02:42
21 Campos RonielLi Ning Star + 02:53
22 Yokotsuka KoheiVC Fukuoka + 02:54
23 Troman VladislavQueen Sport + 02:55
24 Nakashima MasatoVC Fukuoka + 03:00
25 Minami KazutoVC Fukuoka + 03:10
26 Seyfollahifard HasanIran + 03:20
27 Ergashev SanjarbekQueen Sport + 03:23
28 Labib Shotorban AliIran + 03:24
29 Abdurakhmanov DavirjanQueen Sport + 03:49
30 Erdenebat BilguunjargalMongolia + 03:49
31 Abe GenVC Fukuoka + 03:54
32 Wijfje TomUniverse Cycling Team + 04:05
33 Janikulov SamandarQueen Sport + 04:07
34 Konkin MaximVino SKO Team + 04:11
35 Aghakashi MahdiIran + 04:12
36 Baasankhuu MyagmarsurenMongolia + 04:24
37 Tuychiev AbdulkhamidChirchik Region + 04:41
38 Abdullaev AzimbekChirchik Region + 04:55
39 Nematov AbdurahmonChirchik Region + 04:59
40 Yavkochev BoymurodQueen Sport + 05:15
41 Altangerel DavaajargalMongolia + 05:21
42 Darzi Ramandi MohammadIran + 05:21
43 Mukaigawa NaokiVC Fukuoka + 05:33
44 Nijssen KennyUniverse Cycling Team + 05:34
45 Bakhriddinov KamoliddinChirchik Region + 05:55
46 Sayfiev SamariddinSamarkand + 05:56
47 Mukhtorov SardorSamarkand + 06:07
48 Karimov MahmudSamarkand + 06:24
49 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team + 06:38
50 Khadbaatar TemuulenMongolia + 06:49
51 Arislanbaev SultanbekSamarkand + 07:22
52 Elli KonstantinUzbekistan + 07:24
53 Fedorov DaniilChirchik Region + 07:42
54 Yuldoshev KamronbekSamarkand + 08:18
55 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team + 09:01
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Batsaikhan TegshbayarMongolia00:37:43
2 Khalmuratov MuradjanUzbekistan+ 25
3 Willemsen StevenUniverse Cycling Team+ 32
4 Bocharov DmitriyUzbekistan+ 42
5 Sainbayar JambaljamtsMongolia+ 46
6 Vaganov AlexeyVino SKO Team+ 01:00
7 Aliyari AidinIran+ 01:11
8 Raileanu CristianLi Ning Star+ 01:18
9 Evdokimov DanilUzbekistan+ 01:26
10 Mudgway LukeLi Ning Star+ 01:26
11 Stravers JarriUniverse Cycling Team+ 01:26
12 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team+ 01:34
13 Shtein IoganVino SKO Team+ 01:36
14 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekUzbekistan+ 01:37
15 Bobosherov FarrukhQueen Sport+ 01:47
16 Prades BenjamiVC Fukuoka+ 01:58
17 Shnyrko AliakseiLi Ning Star+ 02:04
18 Semenov AlexandrVino SKO Team+ 02:12
19 Bialiauski VasiliLi Ning Star+ 02:15
20 Tsvetkov NikitaUzbekistan+ 02:42
21 Campos RonielLi Ning Star+ 02:53
22 Yokotsuka KoheiVC Fukuoka+ 02:54
23 Troman VladislavQueen Sport+ 02:55
24 Nakashima MasatoVC Fukuoka+ 03:00
25 Minami KazutoVC Fukuoka+ 03:10
26 Seyfollahifard HasanIran+ 03:20
27 Ergashev SanjarbekQueen Sport+ 03:23
28 Labib Shotorban AliIran+ 03:24
29 Abdurakhmanov DavirjanQueen Sport+ 03:49
30 Erdenebat BilguunjargalMongolia+ 03:49
31 Abe GenVC Fukuoka+ 03:54
32 Wijfje TomUniverse Cycling Team+ 04:05
33 Janikulov SamandarQueen Sport+ 04:07
34 Konkin MaximVino SKO Team+ 04:11
35 Aghakashi MahdiIran+ 04:12
36 Baasankhuu MyagmarsurenMongolia+ 04:24
37 Tuychiev AbdulkhamidChirchik Region+ 04:41
38 Abdullaev AzimbekChirchik Region+ 04:55
39 Nematov AbdurahmonChirchik Region+ 04:59
40 Yavkochev BoymurodQueen Sport+ 05:15
41 Altangerel DavaajargalMongolia+ 05:21
42 Darzi Ramandi MohammadIran+ 05:21
43 Mukaigawa NaokiVC Fukuoka+ 05:33
44 Nijssen KennyUniverse Cycling Team+ 05:34
45 Bakhriddinov KamoliddinChirchik Region+ 05:55
46 Sayfiev SamariddinSamarkand+ 05:56
47 Mukhtorov SardorSamarkand+ 06:07
48 Karimov MahmudSamarkand+ 06:24
49 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team+ 06:38
50 Khadbaatar TemuulenMongolia+ 06:49
51 Arislanbaev SultanbekSamarkand+ 07:22
52 Elli KonstantinUzbekistan+ 07:24
53 Fedorov DaniilChirchik Region+ 07:42
54 Yuldoshev KamronbekSamarkand+ 08:18
55 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team+ 09:01

Bilgi