Tour of Bostonliq

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 2. Etap, 28.Mayıs 2024, Uzbekistan

Etap GK

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Shnyrko AliakseiLi Ning Star 7 03:25:27
2 Sainbayar JambaljamtsMongolia 3 + 00
3 Tsvetkov NikitaUzbekistan 1 + 00
4 Mudgway LukeLi Ning Star + 00
5 Bocharov DmitriyUzbekistan + 00
6 Prades BenjamiVC Fukuoka + 00
7 Darzi Ramandi MohammadIran + 00
8 Shtein IoganVino SKO Team + 00
9 Konkin MaximVino SKO Team + 00
10 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team + 00
11 Stravers JarriUniverse Cycling Team + 00
12 Aliyari AidinIran + 00
13 Abe GenVC Fukuoka + 00
14 Batsaikhan TegshbayarMongolia + 00
15 Vaganov AlexeyVino SKO Team + 00
16 Evdokimov DanilUzbekistan + 00
17 Seyfollahifard HasanIran + 00
18 Khalmuratov MuradjanUzbekistan + 00
19 Sayfiev SamariddinSamarkand + 00
20 Nematov AbdurahmonChirchik Region + 00
21 Willemsen StevenUniverse Cycling Team + 00
22 Raileanu CristianLi Ning Star + 00
23 Bakhriddinov KamoliddinChirchik Region + 00
24 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekUzbekistan + 00
25 Minami KazutoVC Fukuoka + 00
26 Khadbaatar TemuulenMongolia + 00
27 Campos RonielLi Ning Star + 00
28 Nijssen KennyUniverse Cycling Team + 00
29 Aghakashi MahdiIran + 00
30 Labib Shotorban AliIran + 00
31 Altangerel DavaajargalMongolia + 00
32 Elli KonstantinUzbekistan + 00
33 Semenov AlexandrVino SKO Team + 00
34 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team + 07
35 Ergashev SanjarbekQueen Sport + 19
36 Bialiauski VasiliLi Ning Star + 47
37 Baasankhuu MyagmarsurenMongolia + 01:01
38 Janikulov SamandarQueen Sport + 01:55
39 Bobosherov FarrukhQueen Sport + 02:02
40 Wijfje TomUniverse Cycling Team + 02:02
41 Nakashima MasatoVC Fukuoka + 02:02
42 Mukhtorov SardorSamarkand + 02:10
43 Arislanbaev SultanbekSamarkand + 02:18
44 Yokotsuka KoheiVC Fukuoka + 02:27
45 Mukaigawa NaokiVC Fukuoka + 02:27
46 Fedorov DaniilChirchik Region + 03:01
47 Erdenebat BilguunjargalMongolia + 03:05
48 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team + 05:48
49 Troman VladislavQueen Sport + 07:19
50 Abdurakhmanov DavirjanQueen Sport + 10:05
51 Yuldoshev KamronbekSamarkand + 15:36
DNF Abdullaev AzimbekChirchik Region
DNF Tuychiev AbdulkhamidChirchik Region
DNF Yavkochev BoymurodQueen Sport
DNF Karimov MahmudSamarkand
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Batsaikhan TegshbayarMongolia04:03:10
2 Khalmuratov MuradjanUzbekistan+ 25
3 Willemsen StevenUniverse Cycling Team+ 32
4 1 Sainbayar JambaljamtsMongolia+ 40
5 1 Bocharov DmitriyUzbekistan+ 42
6 1 Aliyari AidinIran+ 01:11
7 1 Raileanu CristianLi Ning Star+ 01:18
8 1 Evdokimov DanilUzbekistan+ 01:26
9 1 Mudgway LukeLi Ning Star+ 01:26
10 1 Stravers JarriUniverse Cycling Team+ 01:26
11 1 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team+ 01:34
12 1 Shtein IoganVino SKO Team+ 01:36
13 1 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekUzbekistan+ 01:37
14 3 Shnyrko AliakseiLi Ning Star+ 01:54
15 9 Vaganov AlexeyVino SKO Team+ 02:00
16 2 Semenov AlexandrVino SKO Team+ 02:12
17 3 Tsvetkov NikitaUzbekistan+ 02:38
18 3 Campos RonielLi Ning Star+ 02:53
19 3 Prades BenjamiVC Fukuoka+ 02:58
20 1 Bialiauski VasiliLi Ning Star+ 03:02
21 4 Minami KazutoVC Fukuoka+ 03:10
22 4 Seyfollahifard HasanIran+ 03:20
23 4 Ergashev SanjarbekQueen Sport+ 03:42
24 9 Bobosherov FarrukhQueen Sport+ 03:49
25 6 Abe GenVC Fukuoka+ 03:54
26 8 Konkin MaximVino SKO Team+ 04:11
27 8 Aghakashi MahdiIran+ 04:12
28 Labib Shotorban AliIran+ 04:24
29 10 Nematov AbdurahmonChirchik Region+ 04:59
30 6 Nakashima MasatoVC Fukuoka+ 05:02
31 10 Altangerel DavaajargalMongolia+ 05:21
32 10 Yokotsuka KoheiVC Fukuoka+ 05:21
33 9 Darzi Ramandi MohammadIran+ 05:21
34 2 Baasankhuu MyagmarsurenMongolia+ 05:25
35 9 Nijssen KennyUniverse Cycling Team+ 05:34
36 9 Bakhriddinov KamoliddinChirchik Region+ 05:55
37 4 Janikulov SamandarQueen Sport+ 06:02
38 6 Wijfje TomUniverse Cycling Team+ 06:07
39 10 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team+ 06:45
40 10 Khadbaatar TemuulenMongolia+ 06:49
41 11 Erdenebat BilguunjargalMongolia+ 06:54
42 4 Sayfiev SamariddinSamarkand+ 06:56
43 9 Elli KonstantinUzbekistan+ 07:24
44 3 Mukhtorov SardorSamarkand+ 08:17
45 2 Mukaigawa NaokiVC Fukuoka+ 09:00
46 5 Arislanbaev SultanbekSamarkand+ 09:40
47 24 Troman VladislavQueen Sport+ 10:14
48 5 Fedorov DaniilChirchik Region+ 10:43
49 6 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team+ 14:49
50 21 Abdurakhmanov DavirjanQueen Sport+ 14:54
51 3 Yuldoshev KamronbekSamarkand+ 23:54

Bilgi