Patrick-Metz Souvenir

Amatör, 2. Etap, 21.Nisan 2024, France

Etap

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 02:47:14
02 Macé Marius SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
03 Poletto Antoine UV Aube + 00
04 George Alfie SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
05 Tomasi Julien U19/23 Cycling Project Team GedZilla.com + 00
06 Rollée Thibault AC Bisontine + 00
07 Deschatres Martin AC Bisontine + 00
08 Fortis Damien Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 00
09 Cler Gabin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
10 Rønn Oskar CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite + 00
11 Thomas Victor U19/23 Cycling Project Team GedZilla.com + 00
12 Foissotte Paul VCU Schwenheim + 00
13 Weckerle Eric Knippcycling - Schär Gärten RT + 00
14 Mortier Thibaut AC Bisontine + 00
15 Weber Sascha Team Snooze-VSD + 00
16 Kraemer Léo VCU Schwenheim + 00
17 Russenberger Wanja Knippcycling - Schär Gärten RT + 00
18 Liardet Arthur Team N'side + 00
19 Lennemann Anton Theo BIKE AID Development + 00
20 Miles Carson Team N'side + 00
21 Meyer Julius Embrace The World Cycling + 00
22 Moloney-Morton William AC Bisontine + 00
23 Cohen Alexis Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 00
24 Jot Mateo VCU Schwenheim + 00
25 Wallenborn Arno Team Snooze-VSD + 00
26 Fettes Stefan Team Snooze-VSD + 00
27 Ecorchard Jules UV Aube + 00
28 Clément Jules ASPTT Nancy + 00
29 Coqueret Louis VCU Schwenheim + 00
30 Bögli Noah Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 00
31 Beurville Mathis UV Aube + 00
32 Lorenzen Gustav CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite + 00
33 Plamondon Joel Team N'side + 00
34 Clef Antoine Team Ostwind - UC Haguenau + 00
35 Christensen Mathias Hedevang CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite + 00
36 Mitt Virgo CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain + 00
37 Jelsperger Mathieu Team Ostwind - UC Haguenau + 00
38 Crook Jack UV Aube + 00
39 Tissieres Arnaud Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 00
40 Gabriel Timothé VCU Schwenheim + 00
41 Philibert Aurélien Team N'side + 00
42 Genette Edouard AC Bisontine + 00
43 Mouchet Zian AC Bisontine + 00
44 Zehnich Dorian UV Aube + 00
45 Protin Célian UV Aube + 00
46 Conter Ken Team Snooze-VSD + 00
47 Zuger Andrin Knippcycling - Schär Gärten RT + 00
48 Meyers Charel VCU Schwenheim + 00
49 Thirotel Hugo VCU Schwenheim + 00
50 Arnould Flavien ASPTT Nancy + 00
51 Jørgensen Mikkel CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite + 00
52 Barber Farley SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
53 Leopold Jérémy U19/23 Cycling Project Team GedZilla.com + 01:06
54 Valtey Max-Frederic Team Snooze-VSD + 01:39
55 Diederich Tim Team Snooze-VSD + 01:39
56 Charrois Leo Embrace The World Cycling + 01:39
57 Schleuniger Nicola BIKE AID Development + 01:39
58 Aliesch Janet Knippcycling - Schär Gärten RT + 02:11
59 Ruolt Matthieu VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine + 02:11
60 Gardy Julien U19/23 Cycling Project Team GedZilla.com + 02:11
61 Bremont Lucas ASPTT Nancy + 02:11
62 Schlewitz Guillaume Team Ostwind - UC Haguenau + 02:11
63 Schmit Philippe Team Snooze-VSD + 02:11
64 Lauritzen Peter CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite + 02:11
65 Fresse Simon ASPTT Nancy + 02:11
66 Hartmann Nils VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine + 02:11
67 Savignard Maël Team N'side + 02:11
68 Heynderick Melvin ASPTT Nancy + 02:14
69 Baier Julius Embrace The World Cycling + 02:14
70 Nordal Brixen Jonas CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite + 03:43
71 Rapp Jannis BIKE AID Development + 05:49
72 Bourg Quentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 07:22
73 Barrillot Bohémond SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 07:22
74 Cabrera Emilio Knippcycling - Schär Gärten RT + 07:28
75 Hund Yannick BIKE AID Development + 07:28
76 Bauer Mikk CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain + 07:28
77 Cremona Maxime Team Ostwind - UC Haguenau + 07:28
78 Babinger Maxence U19/23 Cycling Project Team GedZilla.com + 07:28
79 Bagard Pierre U19/23 Cycling Project Team GedZilla.com + 07:28
80 Bouchard Felix Team N'side + 07:28
81 Arnold Joshua Team Ostwind - UC Haguenau + 07:28
82 Pierrat Julien ASPTT Nancy + 07:28
83 Gachet Guillaume Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 07:28
84 Schmid Melvin Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 07:28
85 Henrion Thomas Team Ostwind - UC Haguenau + 07:28
86 Clemencio Raphael Knippcycling - Schär Gärten RT + 07:33
87 Boll Mario Embrace The World Cycling + 07:33
88 Roth Sebastian BIKE AID Development + 15:19

Bilgi