Guatemala ITT

Tek-günlük yarış, 4. Haziran 2023, Guatemala

Sonuçlar

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman UCI
01 Rodas Manuel Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango 42:5225
02 Sam Henry Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 01:0415
03 Rios Brayan Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 01:0910
04 Vasquez Adolfo Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 01:095
05 Boron Melvin Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 01:143
06 Vasquez Mardoqueo Vigo-Rias Baixas + 01:15
07 Torres Alder Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado + 01:54
08 Torres Edgar Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 02:05
09 Velasquez Genaro ADD Quiché-Copiner + 02:14
10 Gonzalez Francisco Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 02:52
11 Morales Esdras Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 03:14
12 Ajpacaja Alfredo Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto + 03:26
13 Ajpacajá Santos Teo Copajebal Totonicapan + 03:33
14 Hernández Basilio Teo Copajebal Totonicapan + 03:49
15 Perez Werner Isaac Ejercito de Guatemala + 04:03
16 Morales Pedro Pablo Ejercito de Guatemala + 04:05
17 Maldonado Larry Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola + 05:03
18 De la Roca Luis A.C.Huehuetenango + 05:41
19 Tuiz Victor Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 05:44
20 Vasquez Jaime Teo Copajebal Totonicapan + 05:55
21 Argueta Julio Pinturas Celco + 06:19
22 De La Roca Hernandez Diego Jose A.C.Huehuetenango + 07:33
23 Lopez Edgar Muni Pana Atilan + 07:55
24 Chicol Josue - + 08:05
25 Hernandez Guaran Irwin Orlando Muni Pana Atilan + 08:53
26 Ajcay William Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola + 08:56
27 Gomez Rivas Jose Vidael A.C.Huehuetenango + 09:30
28 Perez Wilman Fronterizos Huehue + 09:32
29 Torres Sergio Fronterizos Huehue + 09:35
30 Velasquez Alex - + 09:40
31 Herrera Gadi Taller y Distribuidoa Cyl + 10:10
32 Vazquez Emerson Edilson A.C.Huehuetenango + 10:43
33 Martinez David - + 10:49
34 Roca Diego Taller y Distribuidoa Cyl + 11:30
35 Morales Daniel Team Chimaltenango-Pinturautos + 11:37
36 Gomez Jersy A.C.Huehuetenango + 11:48
37 Diaz Juan Ramon Fronterizos Huehue + 12:09
38 Perez Perez Wilfredo A.C.Huehuetenango + 12:48
39 Perez Mario Taller y Distribuidoa Cyl + 14:11
40 Chojoj Edwin Team Chimaltenango-Pinturautos + 21:04
DNS Arreaga de León Rodrigo Rafael Fronterizos Huehue
DNS Galindo Ronald Agustin Fronterizos Huehue
DNS Oquendo Jose PPP Development Team

Bilgi