Eschborn-Frankfurt U23

UCI, Tek-günlük yarış, 1. Mayıs 2024, Germany

Sonuçlar

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 30 03:09:17
2 Hansen Peter ØxenbergTeam Coloquick 25 + 00
3 Hansen Alexander ArntAirtox-Carl Ras 20 + 00
4 Rojas VicenteVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 15 + 00
5 Vidts ObieWanty-ReUz-Technord 10 + 00
6 Turconi FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 5 + 00
7 Milesi NicolasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 3 + 00
8 Haugsted ConradTeam Coloquick 1 + 35
9 Buschek PaulAustria 1 + 35
10 Vos Sørensen AndersTeam Coloquick 1 + 35
11 Van Vliet MichielMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 35
12 Arefayne AkliluWanty-ReUz-Technord + 35
13 Kess AlexandreLuxembourg + 35
14 Melotte MatteoBingoal WB Devo Team + 35
15 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 35
16 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 35
17 Jacques LucasBingoal WB Devo Team + 35
18 Schandorff Iwersen EmilBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 35
19 Lennemann Anton TheoBIKE AID Development + 35
20 Svarre TobiasTeam Coloquick + 35
21 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 35
22 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 35
23 Girmay MewaelWanty-ReUz-Technord + 35
24 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 35
25 Lanhove MilanBingoal WB Devo Team + 35
26 Nennen ThomasBingoal WB Devo Team + 35
27 Kessler BrunoRad-Net Osswald + 35
28 Duckert RomanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 35
29 Holzer RomanSwitzerland + 35
30 Bangert NickSantic-Wibatech + 35
31 Tijssen ViegoMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 35
32 Jochum BenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 35
33 Graff WilliamWanty-ReUz-Technord + 35
34 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 35
35 Gieryk KacperPoland + 35
36 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 35
37 Wallenborn ArnoLuxembourg + 35
38 Paletti LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 35
39 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 35
40 Wawro BelaMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 35
41 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 35
42 Fayolle Jean-LoupARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 35
43 Toussaint WouterWanty-ReUz-Technord + 35
44 Schwitzgebel Lauric ImmanuelMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 35
45 Gualdi SimoneWanty-ReUz-Technord + 35
46 Biagini FedericoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 35
47 Troelsen ToreTeam Coloquick + 35
48 Puschmann NilsSantic-Wibatech + 35
49 Sternsdorff LennardBIKE AID Development + 35
50 Rey TimSwitzerland + 45
51 Wertz HugoBingoal WB Devo Team + 50
52 Mengel NikolajTeam Coloquick + 50
53 Weckerle EricSwitzerland + 02:18
54 Hansen Tobias AagaardBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 03:57
55 Binder MoritzRad-Net Osswald + 03:57
56 Dierking FelixSportforum pb Myfitness + 03:57
57 Behrens EikeBerliner TSC-Stevens Radteam + 03:57
58 Amann MeoBIKE AID Development + 03:57
59 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 03:57
60 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech + 03:57
61 Kärsten MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 03:57
62 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 03:57
63 Temmen JanREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 03:57
64 Lapsa SzymonPoland + 03:57
65 Hayma KarstMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 04:00
66 Dockx GillesWanty-ReUz-Technord + 04:00
67 Stieger AdrianAustria + 04:00
68 Paquet TomLuxembourg + 05:11
69 Wang GustavAirtox-Carl Ras + 07:50
70 Boos BenjaminRad-Net Osswald + 07:50
71 Harvey HughARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 08:43
72 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 08:43
73 Bluhm OscarAirtox-Carl Ras + 08:43
74 Märkl MaxTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 08:43
75 Wetzel ClaudiusMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 08:43
76 Vortkamp ClemensSportforum pb Myfitness + 08:43
77 Kovar StefanAustria + 08:43
78 Centka KacperPoland + 08:43
79 Karier TimLuxembourg + 08:43
80 Oosterlinck JoesBingoal WB Devo Team + 08:43
81 Vergouw JulianMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 08:43
82 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 08:43
83 Gabelica LaurinSantic-Wibatech + 08:43
84 Herrmann MaxSportforum pb Myfitness + 08:43
85 Berns MatsLuxembourg + 08:43
86 Hereward Maxwell360Cycling + 08:43
87 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 08:43
88 Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB Devo Team + 08:43
89 Hougaard Mads-EmilBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 08:43
90 Krogh Jensen AndreasBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 08:43
91 Koech SilasREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 08:57
92 Huiting EskilMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 14:17
93 Røjbek Sørensen AsgerBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 14:21
94 Holm AlbertAirtox-Carl Ras + 14:21
95 Scheitinger LinusTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 14:23
96 Reichart LaurinBerliner TSC-Stevens Radteam + 14:23
97 Sørensen Frederik BjørnAirtox-Carl Ras + 14:26
98 Markwalder Yanis-EricSwitzerland + 14:26
99 Kokas RaphaelAustria + 14:33
100 Køster PelleTeam Coloquick + 14:33
101 Briese MaxP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 14:33
102 Jablonski OleSportforum pb Myfitness + 14:40
103 Hofmann MattesHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit + 14:46
104 Beirig FerdinandSantic-Wibatech + 14:47
OOT Van der Valk LukasREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
OOT Albrecht JanSportforum pb Myfitness
OOT Drewes AlbrechtSportforum pb Myfitness
OOT Turgeman YonatanTeam Ecoflo Chronos
DNS Siebert Jadon DavidHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
DNF Bardsley John360Cycling
DNF Curtis-Roberts Cai360Cycling
DNF Etherington Ben360Cycling
DNF Fletcher Archie360Cycling
DNF Berentsen StijnA.R.en TV Adelaar
DNF Driessen KristianA.R.en TV Adelaar
DNF Hezeman StijnA.R.en TV Adelaar
DNF Lamers CapuA.R.en TV Adelaar
DNF Temming BramA.R.en TV Adelaar
DNF Vegter BorisA.R.en TV Adelaar
DNF van Hoorn SamA.R.en TV Adelaar
DNF Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team
DNF Preyler DavidAustria
DNF Purtscheller JakobAustria
DNF Wafler TimAustria
DNF Lysgaard BoasBHS-PL Beton Bornholm
DNF Hübner FerdinandBIKE AID Development
DNF Kulsen EthanBIKE AID Development
DNF Rapp JannisBIKE AID Development
DNF Ruge TimBIKE AID Development
DNF Lehmeier Tom LuisBerliner TSC-Stevens Radteam
DNF Pahlke Jasper LeviBerliner TSC-Stevens Radteam
DNF Sarnowski TillmanBerliner TSC-Stevens Radteam
DNF Selbmann PhilippBerliner TSC-Stevens Radteam
DNF Dietz FlorianHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
DNF Freimuth LeopoldHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
DNF Heidenwag FlorianHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
DNF Hüstebeck SamuelHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
DNF Trebes MagnusHessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
DNF Breser PolLuxembourg
DNF Hamann DarioMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team
DNF Roth MaxMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team
DNF Steinmetz JustusMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team
DNF Bengelsdorf LuiP&S Metalltechnik Benotti
DNF Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti
DNF Leu RichardP&S Metalltechnik Benotti
DNF Deren MateuszPoland
DNF Kus PiotrPoland
DNF Marcinkowski PatrykPoland
DNF Ptak SzymonPoland
DNF Borresch JulianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNF Rottmann Jonathan MalteREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNF van der Valk TomREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNF Gebhardt PhilippRad-Net Osswald
DNF Balgenorth NoahSportforum pb Myfitness
DNF Barhoumi IlianSwitzerland
DNF Benareau VictorSwitzerland
DNF Zuger AndrinSwitzerland
DNF Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Arenz LeonTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank
DNF Hoppe ArneTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling
DNF Keller PaulTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling

Bilgi