La Roue Tourangelle

UCI, Tek-günlük yarış, 24. Mart 2024, France

Sonuçlar UCI

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies 125 04:41:22
2 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty 85 + 00
3 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS 70 + 00
4 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 60 + 00
5 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 50 + 00
6 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix 40 + 00
7 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 35 + 00
8 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 30 + 00
9 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk 25 + 00
10 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 20 + 00
11 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique 15 + 00
12 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 10 + 00
13 Braet VitoIntermarché-Wanty 5 + 00
14 Lapeira PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 5 + 00
15 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 5 + 00
16 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3 + 00
17 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 3 + 00
18 Raccagni Noviero AndreaSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 3 + 00
19 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility 3 + 00
20 Mariault AxelCofidis 3 + 00
21 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 3 + 00
22 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ 3 + 00
23 Leveau JérémyVan Rysel-Roubaix 3 + 07
24 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 3 + 08
25 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel-Euskadi 3 + 08
26 Perez AnthonyCofidis + 08
27 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 08
28 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 08
29 Berg GabrielSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 08
30 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 08
31 Blikra ErlendUno-X Mobility + 08
32 Bevort Carl-FrederikUno-X Mobility + 08
33 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies + 08
34 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ + 08
35 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies + 08
36 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 08
37 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 08
38 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty + 08
39 Simon JulienTotalEnergies + 15
40 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 17
41 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 19
42 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 19
43 Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies + 22
44 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 39
45 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 43
46 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty + 46
47 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 48
48 Lopez de Abetxuko AndoniEuskaltel-Euskadi + 48
49 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 48
50 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 48
51 Fouche JamesEuskaltel-Euskadi + 48
52 Driesen NielsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 48
53 Ärm RaitVan Rysel-Roubaix + 48
54 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ + 48
55 Hobbs NoahGroupama-FDJ + 48
56 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix + 48
57 Iribar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma + 48
58 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Mobility + 48
59 Vahtra NormanVan Rysel-Roubaix + 48
60 Devriendt TomQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 57
61 Lozouet LéandreARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:08
62 Nisbet CormacSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 02:08
63 Planckaert BaptisteIntermarché-Wanty + 03:10
64 Sander Hansen MarcusUno-X Mobility + 03:13
65 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 03:18
66 Delle Vedove AlessioIntermarché-Wanty + 03:52
67 Alustiza NicolasEuskaltel-Euskadi + 03:52
68 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 03:52
69 Boudat ThomasVan Rysel-Roubaix + 03:52
70 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies + 03:52
71 Schmidt JakobMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 03:52
72 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:52
73 Askey BenGroupama-FDJ + 03:52
74 Toumire HugoCofidis + 03:52
75 Jaladeau ArtusCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 03:52
76 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:52
77 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk + 03:52
78 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma + 03:52
79 Dalby SimonUno-X Mobility + 03:52
80 Lecroq JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03:52
81 Márquez MartíEquipo Kern Pharma + 03:52
82 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 03:56
83 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty + 03:59
84 Zubeldia UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi + 05:40
85 Bonillo IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi + 05:40
86 Loderer TimonMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 05:40
87 Rye-Johnsen JonCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 05:43
88 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 05:43
89 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk + 05:43
90 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk + 05:43
91 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 05:43
92 Walls MatthewGroupama-FDJ + 05:43
93 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:43
94 Fernandez Miguel AngelEquipo Kern Pharma + 05:43
95 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi + 05:49
96 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:49
97 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:54
98 Beadle HamishTeam Novo Nordisk + 07:57
99 Zabelinskiy BogdanSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 09:09
100 Kulset MagnusUno-X Mobility + 09:09
101 Harvey HughARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 10:19
102 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10:20
103 Donnenwirth TomDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10:20
104 Leroux SamuelVan Rysel-Roubaix + 10:33
DNF Finé EddyCofidis
DNF Gougeard AlexisCofidis
DNF Oldani StefanoCofidis
DNF Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Soto AntonioEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Bower LewisGroupama-FDJ
DNF Augustin VincentMYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF Baldinger LukasMYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF Huber FabianMYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF Krause GeorgMYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF Morrissey JackMYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF Crommelinck MelvinNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team
DNF Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Smith NathanTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Latour PierreTotalEnergies

Bilgi