Istrian Spring Trophy

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 1. Etap, 8.Mart 2024, Croatia

Etap GK Puan Dağlık Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 7 03:18:26
2 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 3 + 00
3 Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 1 + 00
4 Macias CesarPetrolike + 00
5 Rudyk BartoszATT Investments + 00
6 Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team + 00
7 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper + 00
8 Gladek MarcelSava Kranj Cycling + 00
9 Peak BarnabasAdria Mobil + 00
10 Jørgensen Adam HolmHagens Berman Jayco + 00
11 Potocki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic + 00
12 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil + 00
13 Piccini MattiaGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
14 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 00
15 Holzer RomanTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 00
16 Harteel JelleSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 00
17 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 00
18 Brennsæter TrymTirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
19 Tracz SzymonSantic-Wibatech + 00
20 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
21 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco + 00
22 Pekala PiotrSantic-Wibatech + 00
23 Skok AnzeAdria Mobil + 00
24 Kärsten MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
25 Meris SergioTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
26 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team + 00
27 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenTirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
28 Pattinson TomosTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 00
29 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
30 Raccagni Noviero AndreaSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 00
31 Stajnar MihaelSava Kranj Cycling + 00
32 Hopkins DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic + 00
33 Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 00
34 Eckerstorfer BenjaminTirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
35 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
36 Dodd MattieTirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
37 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
38 Skok MarcelAdria Mobil + 00
39 Rottmann Jonathan MalteREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
40 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
41 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 00
42 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
43 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
44 Valent MárkTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
45 McKenzie HamishHagens Berman Jayco + 00
46 Caicedo JonathanPetrolike + 00
47 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike + 00
48 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
49 Putz SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
50 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 00
51 Donze RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 00
52 Bangert NickSantic-Wibatech + 00
53 Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 00
54 Volpato LeonardoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
55 Mosca RaffaeleQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 00
56 Schrettl MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
57 Place MaxenceHagens Berman Jayco + 00
58 Rojas VicenteVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
59 Wika-Czarnowski DawidVoster ATS Team + 00
60 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
61 Martinez Juan GuillermoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 00
62 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
63 Riska RichardATT Investments + 00
64 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 00
65 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
66 Neuman DominikATT Investments + 00
67 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 00
68 Marolt JakaSava Kranj Cycling + 00
69 Otonicar GasperSava Kranj Cycling + 00
70 Cadena EdgarPetrolike + 00
71 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
72 Penna Fausto ValentinBerthold Rad Team + 00
73 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
74 Nisbet CormacSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 00
75 Suaza BernardoPetrolike + 00
76 Pavlic MarkoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
77 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team + 00
78 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team + 00
79 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper + 00
80 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper + 00
81 Driesen NielsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 00
82 John VincentRad-Net Osswald + 00
83 Donnenwirth TomDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 00
84 Hulsmans SenneSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 01:37
85 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 01:37
86 Boos BenjaminRad-Net Osswald + 01:37
87 Stolic MihajloLotuSteam + 01:37
88 Basso DavideGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 01:37
89 Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 01:37
90 Hauser TheoWSA KTM Graz + 01:37
91 Kessler BrunoRad-Net Osswald + 01:37
92 Lukes JanElkov-Kasper + 01:37
93 Schabernig SimonARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 01:37
94 Divnic JovanLotuSteam + 01:37
95 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:37
96 Alari SamueleTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:37
97 Gojkovic NicolasAdria Mobil + 01:37
98 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper + 01:37
99 Temmen JanREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 01:37
100 Lepold Zoltán AntalTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01:37
101 Pecnik TeoSava Kranj Cycling + 01:37
102 Ziherl LukaSava Kranj Cycling + 01:37
103 Purtscheller JakobTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 01:37
104 Czasa MoritzRad-Net Osswald + 01:37
105 Maslak PiotrVoster ATS Team + 01:37
106 Langer BenBerthold Rad Team + 01:37
107 Høydahl Jonas KindTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 01:37
108 Ritzinger FelixTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 01:37
109 Groß MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:37
110 Sertic JakobWSA KTM Graz + 01:37
111 Grozev GabrielRad-Net Osswald + 01:37
112 Shyman RoyLotuSteam + 01:37
113 Li ZhenChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:37
114 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz + 01:37
115 Gregorcic NatanLjubljana Gusto Santic + 01:37
116 Favretto CarloGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 01:37
117 Rey TimTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:37
118 Blaise ArthurDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 01:37
119 Schellekens TomTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 01:37
120 Cerne Gregor MatijaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 01:37
121 Niehues SebastianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 01:37
122 Tichler ThomasWSA KTM Graz + 01:37
123 Chamberlain OscarDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 01:37
124 Teng GengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:37
125 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:37
126 Portello AlessioQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 01:37
127 Menegale EliaGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 01:37
128 Proc BartlomiejSantic-Wibatech + 01:37
129 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 01:37
130 Poll StefanARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 01:37
131 Carbunarea AndreiLotuSteam + 01:37
132 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:37
133 Kaspar JanATT Investments + 01:37
134 Leu RichardP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 01:37
135 Schönenberger DanielQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 01:37
136 Oioli ManuelQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 01:37
137 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech + 01:37
138 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 01:37
139 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 01:37
140 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper + 01:37
141 Sampson AndyLjubljana Gusto Santic + 02:14
142 Derrick JamesLjubljana Gusto Santic + 02:14
143 Pöchacker JulianTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 02:14
144 Hauser SandroARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 04:45
145 de Jong NinoHagens Berman Jayco + 05:10
146 Polzer DavidARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 05:25
147 Erlacher MatthiasARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 05:25
148 Djuric DordeAdria Mobil + 05:25
149 Marbler StefanWSA KTM Graz + 05:25
150 Bittner JanATT Investments + 05:25
151 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 05:25
152 Hödlmoser DominikTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 05:25
153 Papai AdamLotuSteam + 05:25
154 Benedix AntonBerthold Rad Team + 05:25
155 Banzer JohannesARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 05:25
156 Iacchi AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 05:25
157 L'Hote AntoineDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 05:51
158 Sagadin JakobMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 06:05
159 Tisaj JanMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 06:05
160 Parham DarrenHagens Berman Jayco + 06:05
161 Klopcic LeonMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 06:05
162 Sandberg DavidLotuSteam + 06:05
163 Perciavalle LorenzoGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 09:25
164 Oblak DomenLjubljana Gusto Santic + 10:25
165 Prieto De Luna Jose JuanPetrolike + 11:35
DNS Paschedag PeerBerthold Rad Team
DNS Wollenberg TimSantic-Wibatech
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 15 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè03:19:51
2 20 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 05
3 14 Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 06
4 3 Gladek MarcelSava Kranj Cycling+ 07
5 3 Raccagni Noviero AndreaSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 08
6 3 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 08
7 69 Rottmann Jonathan MalteREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 08
8 1 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil+ 09
9 2 Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 09
10 5 Donnenwirth TomDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 09
11 1 Harteel JelleSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 10
12 1 Pattinson TomosTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 10
13 5 Stajnar MihaelSava Kranj Cycling+ 10
14 6 Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 10
15 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 10
16 8 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper+ 11
17 15 Rudyk BartoszATT Investments+ 12
18 12 Peak BarnabasAdria Mobil+ 12
19 22 Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team+ 12
20 17 Holzer RomanTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 12
21 25 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald+ 12
22 28 Potocki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 12
23 16 Skok AnzeAdria Mobil+ 12
24 9 Hopkins DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 12
25 22 Tracz SzymonSantic-Wibatech+ 12
26 12 McKenzie HamishHagens Berman Jayco+ 12
27 16 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 12
28 12 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 12
29 7 Neuman DominikATT Investments+ 12
30 4 Nisbet CormacSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 12
31 69 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 12
32 19 Macias CesarPetrolike+ 13
33 23 Jørgensen Adam HolmHagens Berman Jayco+ 13
34 23 Brennsæter TrymTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 13
35 19 Meris SergioTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 13
36 25 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 13
37 33 Donze RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 13
38 27 Schrettl MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 13
39 13 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper+ 13
40 33 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper+ 13
41 50 John VincentRad-Net Osswald+ 13
42 37 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 14
43 37 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 14
44 45 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 14
45 41 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 14
46 31 Wika-Czarnowski DawidVoster ATS Team+ 14
47 27 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 14
48 34 Riska RichardATT Investments+ 14
49 39 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 14
50 28 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team+ 14
51 43 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team+ 15
52 51 Eckerstorfer BenjaminTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 15
53 42 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike+ 15
54 36 Mosca RaffaeleQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 15
55 53 Valent MárkTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 15
56 40 Place MaxenceHagens Berman Jayco+ 15
57 35 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 15
58 40 Cadena EdgarPetrolike+ 15
59 34 Driesen NielsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 15
60 54 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 15
61 48 Marolt JakaSava Kranj Cycling+ 15
62 66 Pekala PiotrSantic-Wibatech+ 16
63 62 Skok MarcelAdria Mobil+ 16
64 57 Bangert NickSantic-Wibatech+ 16
65 57 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 16
66 70 Piccini MattiaGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 17
67 63 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 17
68 67 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco+ 17
69 63 Kärsten MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 17
70 67 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 17
71 69 Dodd MattieTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 17
72 70 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 17
73 60 Volpato LeonardoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 17
74 55 Martinez Juan GuillermoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 17
75 56 Suaza BernardoPetrolike+ 17
76 63 Otonicar GasperSava Kranj Cycling+ 17
77 66 Camrda KarelATT Investments+ 17
78 69 Caicedo JonathanPetrolike+ 18
79 67 Rojas VicenteVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 18
80 69 Pavlic MarkoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 18
81 73 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team+ 19
82 75 Penna Fausto ValentinBerthold Rad Team+ 20
83 83 Putz SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 28
84 80 Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 01:45
85 75 Hulsmans SenneSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 01:46
86 75 Stolic MihajloLotuSteam+ 01:46
87 81 Schellekens TomTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 01:46
88 74 Hauser TheoWSA KTM Graz+ 01:47
89 70 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:47
90 65 Boos BenjaminRad-Net Osswald+ 01:48
91 70 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:48
92 64 Ziherl LukaSava Kranj Cycling+ 01:48
93 66 Chamberlain OscarDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 01:48
94 68 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 01:48
95 50 Kessler BrunoRad-Net Osswald+ 01:49
96 65 Høydahl Jonas KindTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 01:49
97 55 Gojkovic NicolasAdria Mobil+ 01:49
98 50 Maslak PiotrVoster ATS Team+ 01:49
99 55 Li ZhenChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:49
100 65 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:49
101 52 Niehues SebastianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 01:49
102 47 Alari SamueleTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 01:50
103 34 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 01:50
104 40 Lukes JanElkov-Kasper+ 01:50
105 37 Schabernig SimonARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See+ 01:50
106 44 Purtscheller JakobTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 01:50
107 36 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper+ 01:50
108 50 Gregorcic NatanLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 01:50
109 42 Portello AlessioQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 01:50
110 50 Oioli ManuelQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 01:50
111 45 Kaspar JanATT Investments+ 01:50
112 28 Ritzinger FelixTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 01:51
113 28 Schönenberger DanielQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 01:51
114 27 Leu RichardP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 01:51
115 32 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 01:51
116 11 Divnic JovanLotuSteam+ 01:52
117 11 Temmen JanREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 01:52
118 8 Pecnik TeoSava Kranj Cycling+ 01:52
119 12 Blaise ArthurDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 01:52
120 23 Proc BartlomiejSantic-Wibatech+ 01:52
121 17 Tichler ThomasWSA KTM Graz+ 01:52
122 21 Menegale EliaGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 01:52
123 24 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper+ 01:52
124 Basso DavideGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 01:53
125 13 Czasa MoritzRad-Net Osswald+ 01:53
126 10 Grozev GabrielRad-Net Osswald+ 01:53
127 12 Shyman RoyLotuSteam+ 01:53
128 9 Sertic JakobWSA KTM Graz+ 01:53
129 3 Langer BenBerthold Rad Team+ 01:53
130 10 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz+ 01:53
131 18 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech+ 01:53
132 6 Rey TimTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 01:54
133 17 Lepold Zoltán AntalTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 01:55
134 14 Groß MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 01:55
135 10 Teng GengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:55
136 15 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 01:55
137 21 Carbunarea AndreiLotuSteam+ 01:57
138 21 Poll StefanARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See+ 01:58
139 22 Cerne Gregor MatijaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 01:59
140 22 Favretto CarloGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 02:00
141 82 Pöchacker JulianTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 02:27
142 70 Sampson AndyLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 02:27
143 20 Derrick JamesLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 02:30
144 12 Hauser SandroARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See+ 05:05
145 10 de Jong NinoHagens Berman Jayco+ 05:29
146 123 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 05:36
147 94 Bittner JanATT Investments+ 05:38
148 85 Polzer DavidARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See+ 05:38
149 74 Djuric DordeAdria Mobil+ 05:39
150 69 Marbler StefanWSA KTM Graz+ 05:39
151 49 Banzer JohannesARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See+ 05:40
152 41 Hödlmoser DominikTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 05:41
153 36 Iacchi AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 05:41
154 13 Benedix AntonBerthold Rad Team+ 05:42
155 5 Papai AdamLotuSteam+ 05:46
156 9 Erlacher MatthiasARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See+ 05:49
157 128 L'Hote AntoineDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 06:02
158 24 Parham DarrenHagens Berman Jayco+ 06:22
159 15 Tisaj JanMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 06:23
160 7 Klopcic LeonMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 06:24
161 9 Sandberg DavidLotuSteam+ 06:24
162 1 Sagadin JakobMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 06:28
163 45 Perciavalle LorenzoGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 09:41
164 37 Oblak DomenLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 10:41
165 157 Prieto De Luna Jose JuanPetrolike+ 11:44
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Gladek MarcelSava Kranj Cycling 42
2 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 30
3 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 25
4 2 Raccagni Noviero AndreaSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 25
5 Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 22
6 3 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 22
7 Macias CesarPetrolike 20
8 4 Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 20
9 4 Donnenwirth TomDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 18
10 Rudyk BartoszATT Investments 18
11 Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team 16
12 6 Schellekens TomTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 16
13 6 Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 14
14 5 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil 14
15 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper 14
16 Prieto De Luna Jose JuanPetrolike 12
17 Rottmann Jonathan MalteREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland 10
18 Peak BarnabasAdria Mobil 10
19 Jørgensen Adam HolmHagens Berman Jayco 8
20 10 Hulsmans SenneSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 8
21 Potocki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 6
22 11 Stolic MihajloLotuSteam 6
23 11 Harteel JelleSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 4
24 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti 4
25 12 Pattinson TomosTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 3
26 John VincentRad-Net Osswald 3
27 Piccini MattiaGallina Ecotek Lucchini 3
28 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald 2
29 15 Hauser TheoWSA KTM Graz 2
30 15 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 1
31 Holzer RomanTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 1
32 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr 1

Bilgi