Tour du Loir-et-Cher

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 10. -14. Nisan 2024, France

GK Genç Puan Dağlık Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Toudal EmilTeam Coloquick4016:49:52
2 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team30+ 15
3 van der Tuuk AxelMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel25+ 16
4 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team20+ 19
5 Lovidius EdvinSweden15+ 21
6 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg10+ 22
7 Söderqvist JakobSweden5+ 23
8 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol3+ 24
9 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny Development Team3+ 32
10 Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr3+ 32
11 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol+ 33
12 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 35
13 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 35
14 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 37
15 Gloux SwannCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 37
16 Nilsson-Julien OscarAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 37
17 Berg GabrielSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 37
18 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 51
19 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper+ 53
20 Souchon AntoninVC Pays de Loudéac+ 54
21 Turek DanielATT Investments+ 55
22 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg+ 55
23 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 56
24 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 56
25 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 57
26 Otruba JakubATT Investments+ 57
27 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 58
28 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:00
29 Mainguenaud TomCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 01:00
30 Pierre AlexisCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 01:01
31 Bridron ThibaudGuidon Chalettois+ 01:03
32 Hardouin LouisGuidon Chalettois+ 01:03
33 Müller TobiasGermany+ 01:03
34 Aus AaronVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 01:03
35 Schrag DanielGermany+ 01:03
36 Pajur RometTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 01:03
37 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 United+ 01:03
38 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg+ 01:03
39 Moonen ZenoWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 01:03
40 Bak SimonTeam Coloquick+ 01:03
41 Hoogendoorn RoyMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 01:03
42 Neuman DominikATT Investments+ 01:03
43 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 01:03
44 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane+ 01:03
45 Mayer AlexandreSaint Piran+ 01:03
46 Duckert RomanGermany+ 01:03
47 Jobber JamesGlobal 6 United+ 01:03
48 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 01:03
49 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 01:03
50 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:03
51 Fofonov ArtemAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 01:03
52 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 01:03
53 Arefayne AkliluWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 01:03
54 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper+ 01:03
55 Toupalik JakubElkov-Kasper+ 01:03
56 Lightfoot MarkAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:03
57 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments+ 01:03
58 Brough JackAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:03
59 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 01:03
60 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:13
61 Knolle JonTeam Vorarlberg+ 01:19
62 Provost MaximillienVC Pays de Loudéac+ 01:19
63 Graff WilliamWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 01:20
64 Bedini AlbinAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:20
65 Borresch JulianGermany+ 01:20
66 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg+ 01:20
67 van den Eijnden GuusAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:20
68 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 01:22
69 Jochum BenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 01:22
70 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper+ 01:22
71 Tijssen ViegoMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 01:22
72 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team+ 01:36
73 Klevgård KristianVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 01:39
74 Yelyubayev RuslanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 01:39
75 Vergouw JulianMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 01:39
76 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:41
77 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol+ 01:41
78 Centrone IvanGlobal 6 United+ 01:41
79 Hannay TylerSaint Piran+ 01:41
80 Delacroix TristanAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:42
81 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 01:43
82 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 01:43
83 Benz PirminTeam Vorarlberg+ 01:52
84 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:58
85 Schouten JackTeam BridgeLane+ 02:02
86 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper+ 02:07
87 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 02:16
88 Theiler OleGermany+ 02:22
89 Lambert MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 02:25
90 Cuylits MauroLotto Dstny Development Team+ 02:27
91 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United+ 02:43
92 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol+ 02:47
93 Vidts ObieWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 02:50
94 Delle Vedove AlessioWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 03:27
95 Willems ThimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 03:39
96 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 03:41
97 Sentjens SenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 03:56
98 Tamm LauriVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 04:05
99 Vernersson LukasSweden+ 04:20
100 Matuzevicius ZygimantasVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 04:31
101 Riegler NikolasTeam Vorarlberg+ 04:51
102 Racault RonanGuidon Chalettois+ 06:49
103 Kiskonen SiimVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 06:50
104 Boulain LouisonGuidon Chalettois+ 06:56
105 Roesems SiebeAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 07:03
106 Tricot CorentinGuidon Chalettois+ 07:20
107 Dockx GillesWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 07:29
108 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United+ 08:54
109 Schuran MichalATT Investments+ 09:14
110 McKee SamuelTeam BridgeLane+ 10:10
111 Birchill HarrySaint Piran+ 13:20
112 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg+ 13:36
113 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper+ 15:45
114 Herteler TomVC Pays de Loudéac+ 16:37
115 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 17:36
116 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 18:44
117 Roberts WilliamSaint Piran+ 22:00
118 Gaillard FlorianCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 26:37
119 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 27:59
120 Priolet MaximeVC Pays de Loudéac+ 43:35
DNF Rudyk BartoszATT Investments
DNF Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNF Laurensot EdgarCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22
DNF Le Cam BrendanCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22
DNF Groß FelixGermany
DNF Bettendorff LoïcGlobal 6 United
DNF Bautrait CorentinGuidon Chalettois
DNF De Ceuster MilanLotto Dstny Development Team
DNF Vuerinckx ThomasLotto Dstny Development Team
DNF Buck-Jones HuwSaint Piran
DNF Culverwell SamSaint Piran
DNF Driesen NielsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team
DNF Favero RenatoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team
DNF Zabelinskiy BogdanSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team
DNF Dahlblom AckeSweden
DNF Kagevi CarlSweden
DNF Pedersen EricSweden
DNF Schultz ElliotTeam BridgeLane
DNF Stretton DaltonTeam BridgeLane
DNF Bech Skot-Hansen AkselTeam Coloquick
DNF Gudnitz JoshuaTeam Coloquick
DNF Køster PelleTeam Coloquick
DNF Muff FrederikTeam Coloquick
DNF Feldmann KarstenTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Choblet PierreVC Pays de Loudéac
DNF Poulard BaptisteVC Pays de Loudéac
DNF Krasts AlekssVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team 16:50:07
2 Lovidius EdvinSweden + 06
3 Söderqvist JakobSweden + 08
4 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol + 18
5 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 20
6 Gloux SwannCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 22
7 Nilsson-Julien OscarAVC Aix-en-Provence + 22
8 Berg GabrielSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 22
9 Souchon AntoninVC Pays de Loudéac + 39
10 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg + 40
11 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 43
12 Bridron ThibaudGuidon Chalettois + 48
13 Müller TobiasGermany + 48
14 Aus AaronVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 48
15 Schrag DanielGermany + 48
16 Pajur RometTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 48
17 Moonen ZenoWanty-ReUz-Technord + 48
18 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 48
19 Duckert RomanGermany + 48
20 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 48
21 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 48
22 Fofonov ArtemAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 48
23 Arefayne AkliluWanty-ReUz-Technord + 48
24 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper + 48
25 Lightfoot MarkAVC Aix-en-Provence + 48
26 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments + 48
27 Brough JackAVC Aix-en-Provence + 48
28 Graff WilliamWanty-ReUz-Technord + 01:05
29 Bedini AlbinAVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:05
30 Borresch JulianGermany + 01:05
31 van den Eijnden GuusAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 01:05
32 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:07
33 Jochum BenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 01:07
34 Tijssen ViegoMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 01:07
35 Yelyubayev RuslanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:24
36 Vergouw JulianMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 01:24
37 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:26
38 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol + 01:26
39 Hannay TylerSaint Piran + 01:26
40 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 01:28
41 Schouten JackTeam BridgeLane + 01:47
42 Theiler OleGermany + 02:07
43 Cuylits MauroLotto Dstny Development Team + 02:12
44 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 02:32
45 Vidts ObieWanty-ReUz-Technord + 02:35
46 Delle Vedove AlessioWanty-ReUz-Technord + 03:12
47 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03:26
48 Sentjens SenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03:41
49 Tamm LauriVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 03:50
50 Vernersson LukasSweden + 04:05
51 Matuzevicius ZygimantasVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 04:16
52 Boulain LouisonGuidon Chalettois + 06:41
53 Tricot CorentinGuidon Chalettois + 07:05
54 Dockx GillesWanty-ReUz-Technord + 07:14
55 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United + 08:39
56 McKee SamuelTeam BridgeLane + 09:55
57 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper + 15:30
58 Herteler TomVC Pays de Loudéac + 16:22
59 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 18:29
60 Gaillard FlorianCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 26:22
61 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 27:44
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 30
2 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team 30
3 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny Development Team 27
4 van der Tuuk AxelMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 20
5 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper 19
6 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol 18
7 Söderqvist JakobSweden 18
8 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg 16
9 Toudal EmilTeam Coloquick 15
10 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr 15
11 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team 14
12 Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr 12
13 Lovidius EdvinSweden 12
14 Souchon AntoninVC Pays de Loudéac 12
15 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol 9
16 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper 9
17 Berg GabrielSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 7
18 Pajur RometTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank 7
19 Delle Vedove AlessioWanty-ReUz-Technord 7
20 Schuran MichalATT Investments 7
21 Bridron ThibaudGuidon Chalettois 6
22 Pierre AlexisCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 5
23 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team 5
24 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team 4
25 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 4
26 Hardouin LouisGuidon Chalettois 4
27 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team 3
28 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 3
29 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg 3
30 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg 3
31 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team 2
32 Turek DanielATT Investments 2
33 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 United 2
34 Gloux SwannCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 1
35 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg 1
36 Delacroix TristanAVC Aix-en-Provence 1

Bilgi