Tour du Loir-et-Cher

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 1. Etap, 10.Nisan 2024, France

Etap GK Genç Puan Dağlık Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny Development Team 7 04:00:16
2 Lovidius EdvinSweden 3 + 00
3 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team 1 + 03
4 Gudnitz JoshuaTeam Coloquick + 07
5 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 07
6 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper + 07
7 Hardouin LouisGuidon Chalettois + 07
8 Souchon AntoninVC Pays de Loudéac + 07
9 Pajur RometTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 07
10 Buck-Jones HuwSaint Piran + 07
11 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg + 07
12 Bridron ThibaudGuidon Chalettois + 07
13 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07
14 Willems ThimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07
15 Pierre AlexisCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 07
16 Aus AaronVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 07
17 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 07
18 Schrag DanielGermany + 07
19 Müller TobiasGermany + 07
20 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg + 07
21 Gloux SwannCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 07
22 Delacroix TristanAVC Aix-en-Provence + 07
23 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 07
24 Bak SimonTeam Coloquick + 07
25 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07
26 Benz PirminTeam Vorarlberg + 07
27 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol + 07
28 Krasts AlekssVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 07
29 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07
30 Jobber JamesGlobal 6 United + 07
31 Duckert RomanGermany + 07
32 Mayer AlexandreSaint Piran + 07
33 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 07
34 Poulard BaptisteVC Pays de Loudéac + 07
35 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 07
36 Klevgård KristianVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 07
37 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg + 07
38 Kagevi CarlSweden + 07
39 Söderqvist JakobSweden + 07
40 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg + 07
41 Knolle JonTeam Vorarlberg + 07
42 Provost MaximillienVC Pays de Loudéac + 07
43 Tricot CorentinGuidon Chalettois + 07
44 van der Tuuk AxelMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 07
45 Favero RenatoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 07
46 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 07
47 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol + 07
48 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 07
49 Feldmann KarstenTeam Coop-Repsol + 07
50 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol + 07
51 Bettendorff LoïcGlobal 6 United + 07
52 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 07
53 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 United + 07
54 Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 07
55 Le Cam BrendanCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 07
56 Vergouw JulianMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 07
57 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 07
58 Toudal EmilTeam Coloquick + 07
59 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane + 07
60 Theiler OleGermany + 07
61 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper + 07
62 Vernersson LukasSweden + 07
63 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 07
64 Zabelinskiy BogdanSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 07
65 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team + 07
66 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg + 07
67 Schouten JackTeam BridgeLane + 07
68 Arefayne AkliluWanty-ReUz-Technord + 07
69 Yelyubayev RuslanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 07
70 Lightfoot MarkAVC Aix-en-Provence + 07
71 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper + 07
72 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg + 07
73 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper + 07
74 Toupalik JakubElkov-Kasper + 07
75 Jochum BenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 07
76 Borresch JulianGermany + 07
77 Bedini AlbinAVC Aix-en-Provence + 07
78 Kiskonen SiimVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 07
79 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 07
80 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol + 07
81 Bautrait CorentinGuidon Chalettois + 07
82 Tamm LauriVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 07
83 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 07
84 Brough JackAVC Aix-en-Provence + 07
85 van den Eijnden GuusAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 07
86 Dahlblom AckeSweden + 07
87 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 07
88 Turek DanielATT Investments + 07
89 Laurensot EdgarCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 07
90 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 07
91 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments + 07
92 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg + 07
93 Pedersen EricSweden + 07
94 Muff FrederikTeam Coloquick + 07
95 Herteler TomVC Pays de Loudéac + 07
96 Centrone IvanGlobal 6 United + 07
97 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg + 07
98 Lambert MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence + 07
99 Graff WilliamWanty-ReUz-Technord + 07
100 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 07
101 Vidts ObieWanty-ReUz-Technord + 07
102 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team + 07
103 Matuzevicius ZygimantasVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 07
104 Roesems SiebeAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 07
105 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg + 07
106 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 01:51
107 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 07
108 Gaillard FlorianCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 02:03
109 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07
110 Fofonov ArtemAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 07
111 Tijssen ViegoMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 07
112 Delle Vedove AlessioWanty-ReUz-Technord + 02:31
113 Riegler NikolasTeam Vorarlberg + 03:01
114 Køster PelleTeam Coloquick + 07
115 Choblet PierreVC Pays de Loudéac + 07
116 Priolet MaximeVC Pays de Loudéac + 03:52
117 Groß FelixGermany + 03:54
118 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 03:54
119 Boulain LouisonGuidon Chalettois + 03:54
120 Stretton DaltonTeam BridgeLane + 04:00
121 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United + 07
122 Berg GabrielSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 07
123 Hoogendoorn RoyMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 07
124 Moonen ZenoWanty-ReUz-Technord + 07
125 Neuman DominikATT Investments + 07
126 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper + 07
127 Otruba JakubATT Investments + 07
128 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 07
129 Sentjens SenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 07
130 Cuylits MauroLotto Dstny Development Team + 07
131 Hannay TylerSaint Piran + 07
132 De Ceuster MilanLotto Dstny Development Team + 07
133 Dockx GillesWanty-ReUz-Technord + 05:53
134 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United + 05:53
135 Racault RonanGuidon Chalettois + 05:53
136 Rudyk BartoszATT Investments + 07
137 Schuran MichalATT Investments + 06:01
138 Roberts WilliamSaint Piran + 06:04
139 Nilsson-Julien OscarAVC Aix-en-Provence + 07
140 Mainguenaud TomCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 07
141 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 06:27
142 Vuerinckx ThomasLotto Dstny Development Team + 07
143 Birchill HarrySaint Piran + 07
144 McKee SamuelTeam BridgeLane + 07:48
145 Culverwell SamSaint Piran + 07
DNS Driesen NielsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team
DNF Schultz ElliotTeam BridgeLane
DNF Bech Skot-Hansen AkselTeam Coloquick
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny Development Team04:00:05
2 Lovidius EdvinSweden+ 05
3 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 08
4 Gudnitz JoshuaTeam Coloquick+ 15
5 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 15
6 Pierre AlexisCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 16
7 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper+ 17
8 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 18
9 Hardouin LouisGuidon Chalettois+ 18
10 Souchon AntoninVC Pays de Loudéac+ 18
11 Pajur RometTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 18
12 Buck-Jones HuwSaint Piran+ 18
13 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg+ 18
14 Bridron ThibaudGuidon Chalettois+ 18
15 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 18
16 Willems ThimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 18
17 Aus AaronVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 18
18 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 18
19 Schrag DanielGermany+ 18
20 Müller TobiasGermany+ 18
21 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 18
22 Gloux SwannCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 18
23 Delacroix TristanAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 18
24 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 18
25 Bak SimonTeam Coloquick+ 18
26 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 18
27 Benz PirminTeam Vorarlberg+ 18
28 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol+ 18
29 Krasts AlekssVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 18
30 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 18
31 Jobber JamesGlobal 6 United+ 18
32 Duckert RomanGermany+ 18
33 Mayer AlexandreSaint Piran+ 18
34 Poulard BaptisteVC Pays de Loudéac+ 18
35 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 18
36 Klevgård KristianVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 18
37 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg+ 18
38 Kagevi CarlSweden+ 18
39 Söderqvist JakobSweden+ 18
40 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg+ 18
41 Knolle JonTeam Vorarlberg+ 18
42 Provost MaximillienVC Pays de Loudéac+ 18
43 Tricot CorentinGuidon Chalettois+ 18
44 van der Tuuk AxelMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 18
45 Favero RenatoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 18
46 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 18
47 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol+ 18
48 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 18
49 Feldmann KarstenTeam Coop-Repsol+ 18
50 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol+ 18
51 Bettendorff LoïcGlobal 6 United+ 18
52 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 18
53 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 United+ 18
54 Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 18
55 Le Cam BrendanCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 18
56 Vergouw JulianMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 18
57 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 18
58 Toudal EmilTeam Coloquick+ 18
59 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane+ 18
60 Theiler OleGermany+ 18
61 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper+ 18
62 Vernersson LukasSweden+ 18
63 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 18
64 Zabelinskiy BogdanSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 18
65 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team+ 18
66 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 18
67 Schouten JackTeam BridgeLane+ 18
68 Arefayne AkliluWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 18
69 Yelyubayev RuslanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 18
70 Lightfoot MarkAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 18
71 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper+ 18
72 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg+ 18
73 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper+ 18
74 Toupalik JakubElkov-Kasper+ 18
75 Jochum BenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 18
76 Borresch JulianGermany+ 18
77 Bedini AlbinAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 18
78 Kiskonen SiimVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 18
79 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol+ 18
80 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol+ 18
81 Bautrait CorentinGuidon Chalettois+ 18
82 Tamm LauriVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 18
83 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 18
84 Brough JackAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 18
85 van den Eijnden GuusAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 18
86 Dahlblom AckeSweden+ 18
87 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 18
88 Turek DanielATT Investments+ 18
89 Laurensot EdgarCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 18
90 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 18
91 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments+ 18
92 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg+ 18
93 Pedersen EricSweden+ 18
94 Muff FrederikTeam Coloquick+ 18
95 Herteler TomVC Pays de Loudéac+ 18
96 Centrone IvanGlobal 6 United+ 18
97 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg+ 18
98 Lambert MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 18
99 Graff WilliamWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 18
100 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 18
101 Vidts ObieWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 18
102 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team+ 18
103 Matuzevicius ZygimantasVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 18
104 Roesems SiebeAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 18
105 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg+ 18
106 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 18
107 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 18
108 Fofonov ArtemAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 18
109 Tijssen ViegoMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 18
110 Køster PelleTeam Coloquick+ 18
111 Choblet PierreVC Pays de Loudéac+ 18
112 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United+ 18
113 Berg GabrielSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 18
114 Hoogendoorn RoyMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 18
115 Moonen ZenoWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 18
116 Neuman DominikATT Investments+ 18
117 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper+ 18
118 Otruba JakubATT Investments+ 18
119 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 18
120 Sentjens SenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 18
121 Cuylits MauroLotto Dstny Development Team+ 18
122 Hannay TylerSaint Piran+ 18
123 De Ceuster MilanLotto Dstny Development Team+ 18
124 Rudyk BartoszATT Investments+ 18
125 Nilsson-Julien OscarAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 18
126 Mainguenaud TomCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 18
127 Vuerinckx ThomasLotto Dstny Development Team+ 18
128 Birchill HarrySaint Piran+ 18
129 Culverwell SamSaint Piran+ 18
130 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 02:02
131 Gaillard FlorianCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 02:14
132 Delle Vedove AlessioWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 02:42
133 Riegler NikolasTeam Vorarlberg+ 03:12
134 Priolet MaximeVC Pays de Loudéac+ 04:03
135 Groß FelixGermany+ 04:05
136 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 04:05
137 Boulain LouisonGuidon Chalettois+ 04:05
138 Stretton DaltonTeam BridgeLane+ 04:11
139 Dockx GillesWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 06:04
140 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United+ 06:04
141 Racault RonanGuidon Chalettois+ 06:04
142 Schuran MichalATT Investments+ 06:12
143 Roberts WilliamSaint Piran+ 06:15
144 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 06:38
145 McKee SamuelTeam BridgeLane+ 07:59
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Lovidius EdvinSweden 04:00:10
2 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 10
3 Souchon AntoninVC Pays de Loudéac + 13
4 Pajur RometTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 13
5 Buck-Jones HuwSaint Piran + 13
6 Bridron ThibaudGuidon Chalettois + 13
7 Aus AaronVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 13
8 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 13
9 Schrag DanielGermany + 13
10 Müller TobiasGermany + 13
11 Gloux SwannCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 13
12 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 13
13 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol + 13
14 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 13
15 Duckert RomanGermany + 13
16 Poulard BaptisteVC Pays de Loudéac + 13
17 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 13
18 Kagevi CarlSweden + 13
19 Söderqvist JakobSweden + 13
20 Tricot CorentinGuidon Chalettois + 13
21 Favero RenatoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 13
22 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 13
23 Feldmann KarstenTeam Coop-Repsol + 13
24 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol + 13
25 Vergouw JulianMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 13
26 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 13
27 Theiler OleGermany + 13
28 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper + 13
29 Vernersson LukasSweden + 13
30 Zabelinskiy BogdanSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 13
31 Schouten JackTeam BridgeLane + 13
32 Arefayne AkliluWanty-ReUz-Technord + 13
33 Yelyubayev RuslanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 13
34 Lightfoot MarkAVC Aix-en-Provence + 13
35 Jochum BenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 13
36 Borresch JulianGermany + 13
37 Bedini AlbinAVC Aix-en-Provence + 13
38 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 13
39 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol + 13
40 Bautrait CorentinGuidon Chalettois + 13
41 Tamm LauriVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 13
42 Brough JackAVC Aix-en-Provence + 13
43 van den Eijnden GuusAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 13
44 Dahlblom AckeSweden + 13
45 Laurensot EdgarCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 13
46 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments + 13
47 Pedersen EricSweden + 13
48 Herteler TomVC Pays de Loudéac + 13
49 Graff WilliamWanty-ReUz-Technord + 13
50 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 13
51 Vidts ObieWanty-ReUz-Technord + 13
52 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team + 13
53 Matuzevicius ZygimantasVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 13
54 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg + 13
55 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 13
56 Fofonov ArtemAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 13
57 Tijssen ViegoMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 13
58 Køster PelleTeam Coloquick + 13
59 Choblet PierreVC Pays de Loudéac + 13
60 Berg GabrielSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 13
61 Moonen ZenoWanty-ReUz-Technord + 13
62 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper + 13
63 Sentjens SenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 13
64 Cuylits MauroLotto Dstny Development Team + 13
65 Hannay TylerSaint Piran + 13
66 De Ceuster MilanLotto Dstny Development Team + 13
67 Nilsson-Julien OscarAVC Aix-en-Provence + 13
68 Vuerinckx ThomasLotto Dstny Development Team + 13
69 Gaillard FlorianCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 02:09
70 Delle Vedove AlessioWanty-ReUz-Technord + 02:37
71 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 04:00
72 Boulain LouisonGuidon Chalettois + 04:00
73 Stretton DaltonTeam BridgeLane + 04:06
74 Dockx GillesWanty-ReUz-Technord + 05:59
75 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United + 05:59
76 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 06:33
77 McKee SamuelTeam BridgeLane + 07:54

Bilgi