Alpes Isère Tour

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 22. -26. Mayıs 2024, France

GK Genç Puan Dağlık Sprint Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny Development Team4017:31:19
2 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma30+ 41
3 Donnenwirth TomDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team25+ 01:14
4 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team20+ 01:21
5 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team15+ 01:38
6 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma10+ 02:05
7 Chaussinand JorisBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme5+ 02:24
8 Rojas VicenteVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè3+ 03:04
9 Paletti LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè3+ 03:11
10 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè3+ 03:41
11 Privitera SamueleHagens Berman Jayco+ 03:41
12 Dhondt RobbeDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 03:43
13 Gomez Gomez CamiloTrinity Racing+ 03:44
14 Quemere TaoVC Villefranche Beaujolais+ 04:19
15 Le Turnier MathiasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 04:29
16 Decomble MaximeGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 04:38
17 Peace OliverDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:38
18 Smith WillTrinity Racing+ 05:03
19 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco+ 05:05
20 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 05:07
21 Savioz ColinGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 08:17
22 Place MaxenceHagens Berman Jayco+ 08:17
23 Guernalec VictorBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 08:36
24 Blanc ArthurHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole+ 08:39
25 Fayolle Jean-LoupARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 10:26
26 Bodet VincentDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10:41
27 Carvalho GoncaloTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 11:41
28 Arsac RemiEC Saint-Etienne Loire+ 11:51
29 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 12:13
30 Roussel AntoineEC Saint-Etienne Loire+ 12:32
31 Bock MaxGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 13:06
32 Andersen KasperHagens Berman Jayco+ 13:07
33 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma+ 13:07
34 Tijssen ViegoMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 16:27
35 Habets JordanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 19:32
36 Richard MaximeVC Villefranche Beaujolais+ 20:47
37 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital+ 20:47
38 Browning FergusTrinity Racing+ 20:52
39 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 20:52
40 Bush JacobDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 20:52
41 Arhie VincentHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole+ 20:52
42 Tuckwell LukeTrinity Racing+ 21:06
43 Donie MilanLotto Dstny Development Team+ 21:06
44 Aznar HugoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 21:16
45 André GaspardAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes U23+ 21:29
46 Morin YoanAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes U23+ 21:32
47 Thornley CallumTrinity Racing+ 21:36
48 Baudis AnthonyCharvieu-Chavagneux IC+ 23:28
49 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 23:35
50 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental+ 23:35
51 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma+ 24:36
52 Hobbs NoahGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 25:54
53 Ponchon ElioteAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes U23+ 25:54
54 Jørgensen Adam HolmHagens Berman Jayco+ 26:15
55 Baers ArneLotto Dstny Development Team+ 26:15
56 Meyer ArthurBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 27:13
57 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco+ 28:39
58 Hopkins DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 28:46
59 Van Vliet MichielMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 29:40
60 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 31:08
61 Garcia CarlosA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team+ 33:48
62 Saenz NicolasTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 33:54
63 Trezise DeclanARA | Skip Capital+ 33:55
64 Bellabouvier SimonBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 33:56
65 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 34:13
66 Silliau NicolasHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole+ 34:29
67 Sampson AndyLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 34:54
68 Masset KerrianEC Saint-Etienne Loire+ 35:52
69 Lebeau MattisCharvieu-Chavagneux IC+ 36:46
70 Moisan EmmanuelCharvieu-Chavagneux IC+ 36:55
71 Jorge EdgarEC Saint-Etienne Loire+ 37:00
72 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 37:17
73 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 38:39
74 Raugel AntoineVC Villefranche Beaujolais+ 39:02
75 Jean VictorVC Villefranche Beaujolais+ 42:39
76 Azile Lozach JulienAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes U23+ 52:37
77 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 56:24
DNF Alcocer Jose MariaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Hernandez Candanosa EduardoA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ruiz SebastianA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ruvalcaba Reyes DavidA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Zarate Animas MichaelA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Bleddyn OliverARA | Skip Capital
DNF Cranage JoshuaARA | Skip Capital
DNF Gilmore BradyARA | Skip Capital
DNF Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team
DNF Harvey HughARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team
DNF Tjøtta MartinARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team
DNF Lambert-Wetzel TomAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes U23
DNF Sanlaville MathiasAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes U23
DNF Picard LeonBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Arcangeli RomainCharvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Husni ThomasCharvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Le Boetez ClémentCharvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Blaise ArthurDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team
DNF Chamberlain OscarDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team
DNF Weis DanielDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team
DNF Gal RyanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Ragilo Frank AronDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Pajur MarkusEC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Soranzo MaelEC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Bower LewisGroupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Golliker JoshuaGroupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Dudek LouisHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Marin JulienHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Thomassin MaximeHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Derrick JamesLjubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Gregorcic NatanLjubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Potocki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Tomsic Dan AndrejLjubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Eeman KamielLotto Dstny Development Team
DNF Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny Development Team
DNF Vandenabeele HenriLotto Dstny Development Team
DNF Hayma KarstMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
DNF de Lange ThijsMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
DNF Baldus SimonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti
DNF Martingil CesarTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
DNF Matias JoaoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
DNF Silva BrunoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
DNF Sánchez ÁngelTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
DNF Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing
DNF Robin SimonVC Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Thomas ThéoVC Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Biagini FedericoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
DNF Dobbins MattiXSpeed United Continental
DNF Doyle LeoXSpeed United Continental
DNF Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental
DNF Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental
DNF Kelly DeclanXSpeed United Continental
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny Development Team 17:31:19
2 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 01:21
3 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 01:38
4 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma + 02:05
5 Chaussinand JorisBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:24
6 Rojas VicenteVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:04
7 Paletti LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:11
8 Privitera SamueleHagens Berman Jayco + 03:41
9 Dhondt RobbeDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:43
10 Gomez Gomez CamiloTrinity Racing + 03:44
11 Decomble MaximeGroupama-FDJ Conti + 04:38
12 Peace OliverDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:38
13 Smith WillTrinity Racing + 05:03
14 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco + 05:05
15 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 05:07
16 Savioz ColinGroupama-FDJ Conti + 08:17
17 Place MaxenceHagens Berman Jayco + 08:17
18 Fayolle Jean-LoupARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 10:26
19 Bodet VincentDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 10:41
20 Arsac RemiEC Saint-Etienne Loire + 11:51
21 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 12:13
22 Bock MaxGroupama-FDJ Conti + 13:06
23 Andersen KasperHagens Berman Jayco + 13:07
24 Tijssen ViegoMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 16:27
25 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital + 20:47
26 Browning FergusTrinity Racing + 20:52
27 Bush JacobDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:52
28 Tuckwell LukeTrinity Racing + 21:06
29 Donie MilanLotto Dstny Development Team + 21:06
30 Aznar HugoEquipo Kern Pharma + 21:16
31 André GaspardAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes U23 + 21:29
32 Morin YoanAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes U23 + 21:32
33 Thornley CallumTrinity Racing + 21:36
34 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 23:35
35 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental + 23:35
36 Hobbs NoahGroupama-FDJ Conti + 25:54
37 Ponchon ElioteAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes U23 + 25:54
38 Jørgensen Adam HolmHagens Berman Jayco + 26:15
39 Baers ArneLotto Dstny Development Team + 26:15
40 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco + 28:39
41 Van Vliet MichielMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 29:40
42 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 31:08
43 Garcia CarlosA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 33:48
44 Trezise DeclanARA | Skip Capital + 33:55
45 Sampson AndyLjubljana Gusto Santic + 34:54
46 Masset KerrianEC Saint-Etienne Loire + 35:52
47 Moisan EmmanuelCharvieu-Chavagneux IC + 36:55
48 Jorge EdgarEC Saint-Etienne Loire + 37:00
49 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 38:39
50 Jean VictorVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 42:39
51 Azile Lozach JulienAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes U23 + 52:37
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Hobbs NoahGroupama-FDJ Conti 51
2 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny Development Team 42
3 Garcia CarlosA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team 40
4 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 38
5 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco 35
6 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 35
7 Rojas VicenteVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 35
8 Donnenwirth TomDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 28
9 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma 27
10 Dhondt RobbeDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 23
11 Habets JordanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 21
12 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 21
13 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 20
14 Guernalec VictorBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 20
15 Trezise DeclanARA | Skip Capital 20
16 Jean VictorVC Villefranche Beaujolais 20
17 Lebeau MattisCharvieu-Chavagneux IC 18
18 Silliau NicolasHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole 16
19 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 15
20 Thornley CallumTrinity Racing 14
21 Chaussinand JorisBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 13
22 Paletti LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 11
23 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco 11
24 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma 10
25 Bodet VincentDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 10
26 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma 9
27 Jørgensen Adam HolmHagens Berman Jayco 8
28 Richard MaximeVC Villefranche Beaujolais 6
29 Baudis AnthonyCharvieu-Chavagneux IC 6
30 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti 6
31 Privitera SamueleHagens Berman Jayco 5
32 Gomez Gomez CamiloTrinity Racing 4
33 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 4
34 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 3
35 Quemere TaoVC Villefranche Beaujolais 2
36 Hopkins DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic 2
37 Le Turnier MathiasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 1
38 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma 1
39 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 1
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Jean VictorVC Villefranche Beaujolais 51
2 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco 40
3 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma 16
4 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma 16
5 Lebeau MattisCharvieu-Chavagneux IC 15
6 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny Development Team 14
7 Dhondt RobbeDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 14
8 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 11
9 Donie MilanLotto Dstny Development Team 10
10 Bodet VincentDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 10
11 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 8
12 Baers ArneLotto Dstny Development Team 8
13 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma 8
14 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco 7
15 Peace OliverDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 6
16 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 6
17 Rojas VicenteVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 5
18 Van Vliet MichielMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 5
19 Donnenwirth TomDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 4
20 Bush JacobDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 4
21 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma 4
22 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 3
23 Habets JordanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 3
24 Silliau NicolasHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole 3
25 Chaussinand JorisBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 2
26 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti 2
27 Hopkins DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic 1
28 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 1

Bilgi