Volta Comunitat Valenciana

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 31. Ocak-4. Şubat 2024, Spain

GK Genç Puan Dağlık TakımUCI

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates20017:52:34
2 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious150+ 14
3 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe125+ 17
4 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè100+ 20
5 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe85+ 34
6 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious70+ 34
7 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates60+ 36
8 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious50+ 54
9 Romo JavierMovistar Team40+ 57
10 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla35+ 58
11 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa30+ 01:11
12 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek25+ 01:11
13 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe20+ 01:20
14 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa15+ 01:22
15 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates10+ 01:22
16 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla5+ 01:36
17 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi5+ 01:41
18 Rubio EinerMovistar Team5+ 01:42
19 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty5+ 01:44
20 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team5+ 01:56
21 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla5+ 02:03
22 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB5+ 02:11
23 Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious5+ 02:25
24 Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma5+ 02:40
25 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH5+ 02:47
26 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi5+ 02:47
27 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè5+ 02:48
28 Iturria MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi5+ 03:06
29 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè5+ 03:12
30 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA5+ 04:22
31 Molenaar AlexIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling3+ 04:26
32 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma3+ 05:26
33 Oomen SamLidl-Trek3+ 05:48
34 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi3+ 06:28
35 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe3+ 08:15
36 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing3+ 08:31
37 Rex TimIntermarché-Wanty3+ 08:53
38 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH3+ 09:22
39 Iribar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma3+ 09:25
40 Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team3+ 09:38
41 Barta WilliamMovistar Team+ 10:03
42 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH+ 10:37
43 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 11:12
44 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates+ 11:25
45 Tercero FernandoTeam Polti Kometa+ 11:44
46 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 13:30
47 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team+ 13:38
48 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek+ 14:47
49 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 15:07
50 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 15:18
51 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH+ 15:18
52 Garcia Soriano Jose MariaIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling+ 15:58
53 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 16:10
54 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 16:19
55 Meens JohanBingoal WB+ 16:45
56 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates+ 17:10
57 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 17:12
58 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB+ 17:32
59 Amezqueta JulenIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling+ 17:53
60 Elosegui IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 18:23
61 Lazkano OierMovistar Team+ 18:45
62 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 18:55
63 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa+ 19:04
64 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team+ 19:13
65 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa+ 19:24
66 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 19:31
67 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa+ 20:11
68 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk+ 20:21
69 Zukowsky NickolasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 20:58
70 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe+ 21:12
71 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa+ 21:39
72 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 21:49
73 Arnopol RichardProject Echelon Racing+ 21:51
74 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk+ 21:55
75 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe+ 22:06
76 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 22:17
77 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing+ 22:23
78 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 22:40
79 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty+ 22:46
80 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 22:49
81 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 23:11
82 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek+ 23:17
83 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 23:45
84 Planckaert BaptisteIntermarché-Wanty+ 24:01
85 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Wanty+ 24:20
86 Buratti NicoloBahrain Victorious+ 24:32
87 Zimmer MatthewProject Echelon Racing+ 25:01
88 Cañellas XavierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 25:08
89 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB+ 25:10
90 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team+ 25:18
91 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 25:38
92 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 26:16
93 Smith NathanTeam Novo Nordisk+ 27:00
94 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 27:08
95 Braet Vito Intermarché-Wanty+ 28:18
96 Esparza UnaiIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling+ 29:07
97 Llaneras PauIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling+ 29:24
98 Boardman SamuelProject Echelon Racing+ 29:43
99 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma+ 29:53
100 Angulo AntonioBurgos-BH+ 30:04
101 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 30:04
102 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma+ 30:19
103 Darder SergiIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling+ 31:26
104 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH+ 33:06
105 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB+ 33:43
106 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 33:57
107 Daugé LucasTeam Novo Nordisk+ 34:26
108 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 36:30
109 Marivoet DuarteUAE Team Emirates+ 36:49
110 Ariño Bolinches GonzaloIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling+ 39:02
111 Van Poppel SébastienBingoal WB+ 39:31
112 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty+ 39:48
113 Dunnewind JanTeam Novo Nordisk+ 42:01
114 Fernandez Miguel AngelEquipo Kern Pharma+ 45:03
DNF Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Victorious
DNF Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious
DNF Bol JetseBurgos-BH
DNF Felline FabioLidl-Trek
DNF Classen CalebProject Echelon Racing
DNF Craine EthanProject Echelon Racing
DNF Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Dunbar EdwardTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 17:52:48
2 Romo JavierMovistar Team + 43
3 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla + 44
4 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe + 01:06
5 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 01:08
6 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates + 01:08
7 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:22
8 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:49
9 Molenaar AlexIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 04:12
10 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma + 05:12
11 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 06:14
12 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe + 08:01
13 Rex TimIntermarché-Wanty + 08:39
14 Iribar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma + 09:11
15 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH + 10:23
16 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 11:11
17 Tercero FernandoTeam Polti Kometa + 11:30
18 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 13:24
19 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek + 14:33
20 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 14:53
21 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH + 15:04
22 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 15:56
23 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:05
24 Meens JohanBingoal WB + 16:31
25 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 16:58
26 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB + 17:18
27 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 18:31
28 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:41
29 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 19:10
30 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe + 20:58
31 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 21:35
32 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk + 21:41
33 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 22:03
34 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty + 22:32
35 Buratti NicoloBahrain Victorious + 24:18
36 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB + 24:56
37 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 25:24
38 Smith NathanTeam Novo Nordisk + 26:46
39 Braet Vito Intermarché-Wanty + 28:04
40 Esparza UnaiIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 28:53
41 Llaneras PauIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 29:10
42 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma + 29:39
43 Darder SergiIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 31:12
44 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 33:43
45 Marivoet DuarteUAE Team Emirates + 36:35
46 Ariño Bolinches GonzaloIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 38:48
47 Van Poppel SébastienBingoal WB + 39:17
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 57
2 Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious 46
3 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 36
4 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa 36
5 Barta WilliamMovistar Team 29
6 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek 28
7 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 27
8 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates 25
9 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 25
10 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 24
11 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 23
12 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing 23
13 Molenaar AlexIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling 22
14 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla 22
15 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 20
16 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty 20
17 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious 16
18 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa 16
19 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 16
20 Braet Vito Intermarché-Wanty 16
21 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe 15
22 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates 15
23 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious 14
24 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 12
25 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe 12
26 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB 10
27 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB 9
28 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk 9
29 Romo JavierMovistar Team 8
30 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 8
31 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team 8
32 Meens JohanBingoal WB 8
33 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla 7
34 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek 6
35 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates 6
36 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi 5
37 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe 5
38 Buratti NicoloBahrain Victorious 5
39 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi 4
40 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates 4
41 Darder SergiIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling 4
42 Cañellas XavierEuskaltel-Euskadi 3
43 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi 2
44 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla 2
45 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa 2
46 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 2
47 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing 2
48 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma 2
49 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH 2
50 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma 1
51 Garcia Soriano Jose MariaIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling 1
52 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates 1
53 Elosegui IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma 1
54 Esparza UnaiIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling 1
Poz. Takım Zaman
1 Bahrain Victorious 53:39:19
2 UAE Team Emirates + 34
3 BORA-hansgrohe + 39
4 Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:00
5 Team Polti Kometa + 03:31
6 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 05:06
7 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:45
8 Movistar Team + 06:00
9 Burgos-BH + 11:44
10 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:52
11 Lidl-Trek + 13:59
12 Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:54
13 Intermarché-Wanty + 23:29
14 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 24:15
15 Bingoal WB + 26:48
16 Illes Balears-Arabay Cycling + 32:53
17 Project Echelon Racing + 47:42
18 Team Novo Nordisk + 01:06:46

Bilgi