Tour of Japan

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 21. -28. Mayıs 2023, Japan

GK Genç Puan Dağlık TakımUCI

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Earle NathanJCL Team UKYO12517:45:01
2 Dyball BenjaminVictoire Hiroshima85+ 45
3 Oka AtsushiJCL Team UKYO70+ 55
4 Prades BenjamiJCL Team UKYO60+ 01:09
5 Morey DrewKINAN Racing Team50+ 01:34
6 Quintero LeonelVictoire Hiroshima40+ 01:46
7 Bettles CarterVictoire Hiroshima35+ 01:51
8 Lebas ThomasKINAN Racing Team30+ 02:50
9 Johnston LiamTrinity Racing25+ 03:03
10 Toribio Jose VicenteMatrix Powertag20+ 03:06
11 Tani JunseiUtsunomiya Blitzen15+ 03:27
12 Stehli FelixEF Education-NIPPO Development Team10+ 03:38
13 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO5+ 03:49
14 Meijers JeroenTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team5+ 04:08
15 Dima EmilSofer-Savini Due-OMZ5+ 04:09
16 Ishihara YukiShimano Racing3+ 04:42
17 Budiak AnatoliiTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team3+ 04:45
18 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag3+ 04:47
19 Sainbayar JambaljamtsTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team3+ 04:49
20 Jenni LucaEF Education-NIPPO Development Team3+ 04:57
21 Schunk ConorSofer-Savini Due-OMZ3+ 06:02
22 Kusaba KeigoAisan Racing Team3+ 06:19
23 McCambridge KevinTrinity Racing3+ 06:21
24 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO3+ 06:48
25 Amano TakeharuShimano Racing3+ 07:36
26 Lamperti LukeTrinity Racing+ 07:41
27 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team+ 09:16
28 Yamada TakumiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 09:46
29 Aso KeisukeVictoire Hiroshima+ 10:10
30 Yoshioka NaoyaSaitama/Nasu SunBrave+ 10:55
31 Browning FergusTrinity Racing+ 11:26
32 Ishigami MasahiroAisan Racing Team+ 11:46
33 Sato HiroshiSaitama/Nasu SunBrave+ 13:11
34 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team+ 13:44
35 Cavanagh RyanKINAN Racing Team+ 14:53
36 Imamura ShunsukeTeam Bridgestone Cycling+ 15:27
37 Pidcock JosephTrinity Racing+ 15:55
38 Honda HaruhiUtsunomiya Blitzen+ 16:00
39 Boúglas GeorgiosMatrix Powertag+ 17:06
40 Kayama HiryuShimano Racing+ 17:20
41 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team+ 18:19
42 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen+ 18:22
43 Hashikawa JoEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 20:06
44 Remkhi RudolfAlmaty Astana Motors+ 20:14
45 Ewart JesseTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team+ 20:31
46 Kariya KazutoshiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 22:27
47 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing+ 24:38
48 Harasim Mihnea-AlexandruSofer-Savini Due-OMZ+ 26:22
49 Bezruchko NikitaAlmaty Astana Motors+ 26:37
50 Feng Chun KaiUtsunomiya Blitzen+ 26:46
51 Mohd Zariff Nur AimanTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team+ 26:48
52 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 Cycling+ 26:58
53 Suzuki YuzuruAisan Racing Team+ 27:36
54 Tsuda YugiKINAN Racing Team+ 27:47
55 Yamamoto GenkiKINAN Racing Team+ 29:08
56 Harvey DeanTrinity Racing+ 29:12
57 Oda HijiriEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 29:23
58 Aliyev RuslanAlmaty Astana Motors+ 29:42
59 Kobayashi MarinoMatrix Powertag+ 29:42
60 Narumi SohSofer-Savini Due-OMZ+ 30:19
61 Nishio KeitoAisan Racing Team+ 30:32
62 Sato HikaruSaitama/Nasu SunBrave+ 31:40
63 Tobaru HayatoAisan Racing Team+ 32:36
64 Kuboki KazushigeTeam Bridgestone Cycling+ 32:52
65 Kojima NaokiTeam Bridgestone Cycling+ 33:09
66 Sumiyoshi KotaSparkle Oita Racing Team+ 35:44
67 Yuasa HirotakaSaitama/Nasu SunBrave+ 37:23
68 Nakai TadaakiShimano Racing+ 38:14
69 Kawano ShokiTeam Bridgestone Cycling+ 38:50
70 Hirai AnshuVictoire Hiroshima+ 42:23
71 Fitzwater MatiasGlobal 6 Cycling+ 44:13
72 Kubota YusukeVictoire Hiroshima+ 44:47
73 Koyama TomoyaGlobal 6 Cycling+ 45:33
74 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO+ 46:25
75 Kuroeda SayaSparkle Oita Racing Team+ 47:07
76 Nohales Nieto EdgarMatrix Powertag+ 48:44
77 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag+ 49:50
78 Hori TakaakiUtsunomiya Blitzen+ 50:52
79 Sampiyonbisiklet MehmetGlobal 6 Cycling+ 55:57
80 Özgür BatuhanSofer-Savini Due-OMZ+ 56:14
81 Iribe ShotaroShimano Racing+ 58:02
82 Kuroeda ShikiSparkle Oita Racing Team+ 58:18
83 Abe TakayukiUtsunomiya Blitzen+ 01:02:27
DNF Kuzmin AntonAlmaty Astana Motors
DNF Mussabayev AlexandrAlmaty Astana Motors
DNF Yussifov IgorAlmaty Astana Motors
DNF Fredriksen Mads LeanderGlobal 6 Cycling
DNF Harvey JamesGlobal 6 Cycling
DNF Katsura YoshihiroSaitama/Nasu SunBrave
DNF Shirao YudaiSaitama/Nasu SunBrave
DNF Di Camillo LorenzoSofer-Savini Due-OMZ
DNF Nishihara YutaroSparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Sawada KeitaroSparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Takemura TakuSparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Hashimoto EiyaTeam Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Matsuda ShoiTeam Bridgestone Cycling
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Lamperti LukeTrinity Racing 114
2 Oka AtsushiJCL Team UKYO 93
3 Meijers JeroenTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team 72
4 Boúglas GeorgiosMatrix Powertag 65
5 Prades BenjamiJCL Team UKYO 55
6 Bettles CarterVictoire Hiroshima 53
7 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 47
8 Kuboki KazushigeTeam Bridgestone Cycling 46
9 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team 44
10 Sainbayar JambaljamtsTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team 32
11 Stehli FelixEF Education-NIPPO Development Team 27
12 Quintero LeonelVictoire Hiroshima 23
13 Ishihara YukiShimano Racing 22
14 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 22
15 Cavanagh RyanKINAN Racing Team 20
16 Pidcock JosephTrinity Racing 19
17 Yamamoto GenkiKINAN Racing Team 18
18 Ewart JesseTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team 18
19 McCambridge KevinTrinity Racing 17
20 Kusaba KeigoAisan Racing Team 17
21 Earle NathanJCL Team UKYO 16
22 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing 16
23 Kojima NaokiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 14
24 Kobayashi MarinoMatrix Powertag 14
25 Johnston LiamTrinity Racing 12
26 Harvey DeanTrinity Racing 12
27 Morey DrewKINAN Racing Team 11
28 Özgür BatuhanSofer-Savini Due-OMZ 9
29 Nakai TadaakiShimano Racing 9
30 Harasim Mihnea-AlexandruSofer-Savini Due-OMZ 9
31 Yoshioka NaoyaSaitama/Nasu SunBrave 9
32 Dyball BenjaminVictoire Hiroshima 8
33 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 6
34 Tani JunseiUtsunomiya Blitzen 6
35 Feng Chun KaiUtsunomiya Blitzen 5
36 Kuroeda ShikiSparkle Oita Racing Team 5
37 Lebas ThomasKINAN Racing Team 5
38 Imamura ShunsukeTeam Bridgestone Cycling 4
39 Oda HijiriEF Education-NIPPO Development Team 4
40 Amano TakeharuShimano Racing 4
41 Mohd Zariff Nur AimanTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team 3
42 Kayama HiryuShimano Racing 3
43 Abe TakayukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 3
44 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team 3
45 Dima EmilSofer-Savini Due-OMZ 3
46 Budiak AnatoliiTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team 3
47 Sato HikaruSaitama/Nasu SunBrave 3
48 Yamada TakumiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team 2
49 Browning FergusTrinity Racing 2
50 Hashikawa JoEF Education-NIPPO Development Team 2
51 Koyama TomoyaGlobal 6 Cycling 1
52 Kawano ShokiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 1
Poz. Takım Zaman
1 JCL Team UKYO 53:17:22
2 Victoire Hiroshima + 02:24
3 KINAN Racing Team + 03:08
4 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 07:31
5 Matrix Powertag + 07:35
6 Trinity Racing + 09:08
7 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 14:16
8 Shimano Racing + 18:54
9 Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ + 21:34
10 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 32:51
11 Aisan Racing Team + 33:14
12 Saitama/Nasu SunBrave + 41:48
13 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 01:03:58
14 Almaty Astana Motors + 01:14:13
15 Global 6 Cycling + 01:36:43
16 Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 02:18:19

Bilgi