Boucles de la Mayenne

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 3. Etap, 26.Mayıs 2024, France

Etap GK Genç Puan Dağlık TakımUCI

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 20 03:39:55
2 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 15 + 01
3 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 10 + 01
4 Zingle AxelCofidis 5 + 01
5 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies 3 + 01
6 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ + 01
7 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel-Euskadi + 01
8 Tabellion ValentinVan Rysel-Roubaix + 01
9 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01
10 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01
11 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa + 01
12 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix + 01
13 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH + 01
14 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01
15 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB + 01
16 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates + 01
17 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01
18 Mahoudo NolannCofidis + 01
19 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01
20 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost + 01
21 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01
22 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01
23 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ + 01
24 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01
25 Canal CarlosMovistar Team + 01
26 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01
27 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 01
28 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 01
29 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 01
30 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01
31 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01
32 Guillon CélestinVan Rysel-Roubaix + 01
33 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH + 01
34 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01
35 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies + 01
36 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01
37 Pelegrí ÓscarBurgos-BH + 01
38 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01
39 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01
40 Cañellas XavierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 01
41 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01
42 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01
43 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01
44 Mintegi IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi + 01
45 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies + 01
46 Peyskens DimitriBingoal WB + 01
47 Lopez de Abetxuko AndoniEuskaltel-Euskadi + 01
48 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix + 01
49 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB + 01
50 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01
51 Izagirre GorkaCofidis + 01
52 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa + 01
53 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 01
54 De Meester LucaBingoal WB + 01
55 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01
56 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team + 01
57 Lastra JonathanCofidis + 01
58 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01
59 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa + 01
60 Samitier SergioMovistar Team + 01
61 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01
62 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost + 01
63 Bénéteau LucasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01
64 Menten MilanLotto Dstny + 01
65 Vacek KarelBurgos-BH + 01
66 Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny + 01
67 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01
68 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH + 18
69 Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 18
70 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 18
71 Bonillo IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi + 18
72 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 18
73 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny + 18
74 Nizzolo GiacomoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 18
75 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 18
76 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ + 18
77 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates + 18
78 Moro ManlioMovistar Team + 18
79 Crommelinck MelvinNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 18
80 Leveau JérémyVan Rysel-Roubaix + 18
81 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 18
82 Romeo IvanMovistar Team + 18
83 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18
84 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18
85 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny + 18
86 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies + 18
87 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates + 29
88 Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates + 32
89 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 43
90 Walls MatthewGroupama-FDJ + 58
91 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost + 58
92 Renard AlexisCofidis + 01:01
93 Perez AnthonyCofidis + 01:01
94 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 01
95 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 01:22
96 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny + 01:56
97 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates + 01
98 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team + 01
99 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa + 02:50
100 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies + 03:02
101 Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies + 03:15
102 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates + 01
103 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 04:15
104 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 04:15
105 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 04:15
106 Boudat ThomasVan Rysel-Roubaix + 04:36
107 Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ + 06:19
108 Jaladeau ArtusCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 06:19
109 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 06:19
110 Poelvoorde TarsLotto Dstny + 06:19
111 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 06:19
DNS Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Desal CérielBingoal WB
DNF Gate AaronBurgos-BH
DNF Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Zubeldia UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost12:39:03
2 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 23
3 Zingle AxelCofidis+ 28
4 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ+ 30
5 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies+ 30
6 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 33
7 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 33
8 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 36
9 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ+ 37
10 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost+ 38
11 Canal CarlosMovistar Team+ 38
12 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 38
13 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 40
14 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 41
15 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates+ 41
16 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 42
17 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 43
18 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 43
19 Guillon CélestinVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 46
20 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 48
21 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH+ 51
22 1 Lastra JonathanCofidis+ 53
23 1 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 53
24 1 Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny+ 55
25 6 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa+ 55
26 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 55
27 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 56
28 Peyskens DimitriBingoal WB+ 59
29 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 59
30 3 Mintegi IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:04
31 3 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:06
32 3 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:06
33 11 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:09
34 2 Samitier SergioMovistar Team+ 01:11
35 2 Mahoudo NolannCofidis+ 01:15
36 2 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:15
37 7 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny+ 01:16
38 1 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates+ 01:40
39 1 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies+ 01:44
40 1 Cañellas XavierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:59
41 1 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 02:10
42 1 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB+ 02:17
43 1 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:37
44 1 Romeo IvanMovistar Team+ 02:43
45 1 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa+ 02:45
46 1 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 02:49
47 1 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 03:06
48 5 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 04:14
49 1 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates+ 04:16
50 2 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost+ 04:53
51 3 Perez AnthonyCofidis+ 05:03
52 3 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 05:08
53 2 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies+ 06:55
54 5 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team+ 08:47
55 3 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 08:49
56 4 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost+ 08:56
57 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 09:07
58 3 Jaladeau ArtusCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 10:30
59 4 Tabellion ValentinVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 10:46
60 4 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 10:52
61 5 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 11:23
62 8 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 11:46
63 4 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team+ 11:57
64 9 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 12:08
65 1 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies+ 12:13
66 2 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ+ 12:14
67 4 Leveau JérémyVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 12:21
68 4 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH+ 12:24
69 7 Bénéteau LucasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 12:24
70 8 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 12:25
71 8 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 12:27
72 8 Vacek KarelBurgos-BH+ 12:29
73 4 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 12:42
74 12 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 13:16
75 7 De Meester LucaBingoal WB+ 13:59
76 2 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa+ 14:58
77 8 Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies+ 15:12
78 3 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny+ 15:35
79 4 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 15:44
80 6 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 15:56
81 8 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 15:59
82 9 Menten MilanLotto Dstny+ 16:04
83 9 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH+ 16:08
84 1 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 16:12
85 10 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 16:15
86 10 Izagirre GorkaCofidis+ 16:17
87 Moro ManlioMovistar Team+ 16:17
88 9 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies+ 16:18
89 11 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa+ 16:23
90 3 Bonillo IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 16:27
91 10 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 16:27
92 10 Lopez de Abetxuko AndoniEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 16:27
93 10 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB+ 16:28
94 5 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 16:39
95 11 Renard AlexisCofidis+ 16:52
96 8 Crommelinck MelvinNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 17:11
97 32 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 17:17
98 23 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 18:37
99 6 Nizzolo GiacomoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 19:22
100 10 Boudat ThomasVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 20:39
101 6 Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 21:06
102 8 Poelvoorde TarsLotto Dstny+ 22:32
103 5 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ+ 23:29
104 5 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 23:34
105 6 Pelegrí ÓscarBurgos-BH+ 23:46
106 4 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates+ 23:54
107 5 Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates+ 24:19
108 6 Walls MatthewGroupama-FDJ+ 26:52
109 4 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 28:17
110 6 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny+ 28:50
111 4 Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ+ 34:20
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 2 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies 47
2 1 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost 45
3 2 Zingle AxelCofidis 44
4 2 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 41
5 1 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ 32
6 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 30
7 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 30
8 12 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 26
9 3 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates 24
10 3 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates 24
11 3 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 21
12 3 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 17
13 3 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ 16
14 4 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS 16
15 4 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 15
16 4 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla 15
17 4 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB 15
18 12 Tabellion ValentinVan Rysel-Roubaix 12
19 4 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 12
20 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team 11
21 5 Canal CarlosMovistar Team 11
22 7 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 11
23 2 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 11
24 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa 10
25 8 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla 10
26 1 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix 10
27 8 Leveau JérémyVan Rysel-Roubaix 10
28 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel-Euskadi 9
29 7 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates 8
30 7 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 8
31 7 Romeo IvanMovistar Team 7
32 6 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 6
33 6 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team 5
34 6 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5
35 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa 5
36 5 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 3
37 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa 3
38 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH 3
39 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ 3
40 8 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique 3
41 8 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS 2
42 7 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS 2
43 9 Jaladeau ArtusCIC U Nantes Atlantique 2
44 8 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates 1
Poz. Takım Zaman
1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 37:58:40
2 Team Jayco-AlUla + 31
3 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 33
4 Cofidis + 58
5 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
6 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:10
7 UAE Team Emirates + 01:27
8 Movistar Team + 02:18
9 Bingoal WB + 02:29
10 Team Polti Kometa + 03:04
11 EF Education-EasyPost + 03:07
12 TotalEnergies + 04:46
13 Groupama-FDJ + 11:39
14 Van Rysel-Roubaix + 11:54
15 St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 12:13
16 Lotto Dstny + 13:59
17 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17:42
18 Burgos-BH + 20:24
19 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 24:18
20 1 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 30:58
21 1 CIC U Nantes Atlantique + 31:22

Bilgi