Ronde de l'Oise

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 2. Etap, 31.Mayıs 2024, France

Etap GK Genç Puan Dağlık Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Skerl DanielCTF Victorious 7 04:37:31
2 Barbier PierrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin 3 + 00
3 Vanicek SimonATT Investments 1 + 00
4 George AlfieSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
5 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti + 00
6 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 00
7 Andreaus MarcoCTF Victorious + 00
8 Bagou GuillaumeCC Etupes + 00
9 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 00
10 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
11 Scherpenbergh TristanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
12 Neuman DominikATT Investments + 00
13 Holstad LudvikLillehammer CK Continental Team + 00
14 Petit ClémentVC Rouen 76 + 00
15 Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB Devo Team + 00
16 Lequet CorentinCC Etupes + 00
17 Melotte MatteoBingoal WB Devo Team + 00
18 Landbo MadsUno-X Mobility Development Team + 00
19 Grue Enggaard VictorBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 00
20 Capra ThomasCTF Victorious + 00
21 Symonds BradleySaint Piran + 00
22 Askey BenGroupama-FDJ Conti + 00
23 Boileau AlanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
24 Källberg AxelDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
25 Hansen Tobias AagaardBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 00
26 van Veenendaal HiddeMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 00
27 Fox MatthewCC Etupes + 00
28 Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
29 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team + 00
30 Delarue MaxVC Rouen 76 + 00
31 Bower LewisGroupama-FDJ Conti + 00
32 Barbier RudyPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
33 Verleyen GaëtanBingoal WB Devo Team + 00
34 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB Devo Team + 04
35 Rüegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg + 04
36 Barrillot BohémondSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 04
37 Meehan JamieCC Etupes + 04
38 Loderer TimonMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 04
39 Senicourt KylianVC Rouen 76 + 04
40 Zahem MaëlCC Nogent-sur-Oise + 04
41 Le Cunff KévinVC Rouen 76 + 04
42 Petrus JiriATT Investments + 04
43 Baker RowanSaint Piran + 04
44 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg + 04
45 Shtin ValeryCTF Victorious + 04
46 Langella LenaicVC Rouen 76 + 04
47 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg + 04
48 Baran SimonCC Etupes + 04
49 Hoogendoorn RoyMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 04
50 Krogh Jensen AndreasBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 04
51 Vlot MeesDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04
52 Bodet VincentDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04
53 Ermakov RomanCTF Victorious + 04
54 Bourg QuentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 04
55 Savioz ColinGroupama-FDJ Conti + 04
56 Dauschy GuillaumeCC Nogent-sur-Oise + 04
57 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 04
58 Habets JordanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 04
59 Thorvaldsen EvenLillehammer CK Continental Team + 04
60 Broex VictorMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 04
61 Mayer AlexandreSaint Piran + 04
62 Martinsen Toralf RydningenLillehammer CK Continental Team + 04
63 Vermeulen MoranTeam Vorarlberg + 04
64 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 04
65 Dorenbos YanneParkhotel Valkenburg + 04
66 Kaspar JanATT Investments + 04
67 Grenaae AlfredUno-X Mobility Development Team + 04
68 Schebye JacobBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 04
69 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg + 04
70 Portsmouth TomBingoal WB Devo Team + 04
71 Devaux ThomasPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 04
72 Nordhagen TrulsUno-X Mobility Development Team + 04
73 Reha FilipATT Investments + 04
74 Aulstad BrageLillehammer CK Continental Team + 04
75 Huck LéandreVC Rouen 76 + 04
76 Romers BorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 01:00
77 Dorussen JohanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:00
78 Naser AhmedCTF Victorious + 01:00
79 Riegler NikolasTeam Vorarlberg + 01:00
80 Knolle JonTeam Vorarlberg + 01:00
81 Barber FarleySCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:06
82 Benz PirminTeam Vorarlberg + 01:10
83 Szokody MartinBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 02:42
84 Peatfield BenjaminDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:42
85 Cowan QuentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:42
86 Schmidt JakobMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 02:42
87 Øritsland MikkelBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 04:40
88 Louis MaximeCC Nogent-sur-Oise + 04:40
89 Larenaudie AxelCC Nogent-sur-Oise + 04:40
90 Macé MariusSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 04:44
91 Birchill HarrySaint Piran + 07:40
92 Lovidius EdvinCC Etupes + 07:40
93 Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ Conti + 07:40
94 Haugland KasperLillehammer CK Continental Team + 07:40
95 Decomble MaximeGroupama-FDJ Conti + 07:40
96 Daumont WilliamCC Nogent-sur-Oise + 07:40
97 Tvedt UlrikLillehammer CK Continental Team + 09:08
98 Lipp MironMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 09:39
99 Müller MaximilianMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 12:40
100 Wenk AaronMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 23:26
DNS Kadlec MilanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNS Favero RenatoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team
DNS Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team
DNF Pichon MathisCC Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF John JanneMYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF Madsen Erik NygaardUno-X Mobility Development Team
DNF Pedersen HenrikUno-X Mobility Development Team
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Bower LewisGroupama-FDJ Conti07:30:39
2 37 Skerl DanielCTF Victorious+ 01
3 1 Barbier PierrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 02
4 2 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 05
5 2 Vanicek SimonATT Investments+ 05
6 3 Landbo MadsUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 07
7 1 George AlfieSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 09
8 59 Bodet VincentDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 09
9 1 Petit ClémentVC Rouen 76+ 10
10 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 11
11 1 Neuman DominikATT Investments+ 11
12 12 Andreaus MarcoCTF Victorious+ 11
13 6 Holstad LudvikLillehammer CK Continental Team+ 11
14 5 Fox MatthewCC Etupes+ 11
15 5 Symonds BradleySaint Piran+ 11
16 Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg+ 11
17 9 Melotte MatteoBingoal WB Devo Team+ 11
18 16 Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB Devo Team+ 11
19 28 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 11
20 17 Grue Enggaard VictorBHS-PL Beton Bornholm+ 11
21 29 Bagou GuillaumeCC Etupes+ 11
22 14 Askey BenGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 11
23 5 Delarue MaxVC Rouen 76+ 11
24 18 van Veenendaal HiddeMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 11
25 28 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 11
26 35 Boileau AlanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 11
27 47 Scherpenbergh TristanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 11
28 32 Barbier RudyPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 11
29 54 Lequet CorentinCC Etupes+ 11
30 38 Verleyen GaëtanBingoal WB Devo Team+ 11
31 1 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg+ 12
32 40 Senicourt KylianVC Rouen 76+ 13
33 7 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg+ 14
34 39 Dauschy GuillaumeCC Nogent-sur-Oise+ 14
35 22 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB Devo Team+ 15
36 19 Loderer TimonMYVELO Pro Cycling Team+ 15
37 26 Hoogendoorn RoyMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 15
38 7 Barrillot BohémondSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 15
39 6 Rüegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 15
40 6 Meehan JamieCC Etupes+ 15
41 11 Zahem MaëlCC Nogent-sur-Oise+ 15
42 1 Ermakov RomanCTF Victorious+ 15
43 8 Langella LenaicVC Rouen 76+ 15
44 14 Le Cunff KévinVC Rouen 76+ 15
45 1 Savioz ColinGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 15
46 13 Petrus JiriATT Investments+ 15
47 15 Aulstad BrageLillehammer CK Continental Team+ 15
48 Mayer AlexandreSaint Piran+ 15
49 13 Vlot MeesDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 15
50 5 Habets JordanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 15
51 5 Martinsen Toralf RydningenLillehammer CK Continental Team+ 15
52 11 Thorvaldsen EvenLillehammer CK Continental Team+ 15
53 13 Broex VictorMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 15
54 Nordhagen TrulsUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 15
55 15 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 15
56 1 Portsmouth TomBingoal WB Devo Team+ 15
57 8 Vermeulen MoranTeam Vorarlberg+ 15
58 22 Krogh Jensen AndreasBHS-PL Beton Bornholm+ 15
59 29 Baker RowanSaint Piran+ 15
60 4 Grenaae AlfredUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 15
61 23 Bourg QuentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 15
62 9 Schebye JacobBHS-PL Beton Bornholm+ 15
63 14 Dorenbos YanneParkhotel Valkenburg+ 15
64 26 Baran SimonCC Etupes+ 15
65 13 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 15
66 13 Devaux ThomasPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 15
67 20 Kaspar JanATT Investments+ 15
68 21 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 15
69 13 Huck LéandreVC Rouen 76+ 15
70 21 Reha FilipATT Investments+ 32
71 22 Källberg AxelDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:10
72 51 Romers BorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 01:11
73 50 Dorussen JohanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:11
74 36 Knolle JonTeam Vorarlberg+ 01:11
75 30 Barber FarleySCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 01:17
76 27 Benz PirminTeam Vorarlberg+ 01:21
77 15 Naser AhmedCTF Victorious+ 01:56
78 18 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg+ 02:40
79 65 Szokody MartinBHS-PL Beton Bornholm+ 02:53
80 6 Cowan QuentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 02:53
81 13 Riegler NikolasTeam Vorarlberg+ 03:04
82 17 Hansen Tobias AagaardBHS-PL Beton Bornholm+ 04:51
83 42 Larenaudie AxelCC Nogent-sur-Oise+ 04:51
84 15 Louis MaximeCC Nogent-sur-Oise+ 04:51
85 58 Macé MariusSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 04:54
86 9 Øritsland MikkelBHS-PL Beton Bornholm+ 06:44
87 11 Peatfield BenjaminDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 07:33
88 73 Birchill HarrySaint Piran+ 07:51
89 71 Daumont WilliamCC Nogent-sur-Oise+ 07:51
90 15 Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 07:51
91 15 Decomble MaximeGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 07:51
92 7 Lovidius EdvinCC Etupes+ 07:51
93 8 Shtin ValeryCTF Victorious+ 11:19
94 65 Müller MaximilianMYVELO Pro Cycling Team+ 12:51
95 2 Lipp MironMYVELO Pro Cycling Team+ 13:48
96 4 Tvedt UlrikLillehammer CK Continental Team+ 14:34
97 9 Capra ThomasCTF Victorious+ 17:28
98 5 Schmidt JakobMYVELO Pro Cycling Team+ 20:10
99 3 Haugland KasperLillehammer CK Continental Team+ 25:04
100 4 Wenk AaronMYVELO Pro Cycling Team+ 40:54
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Bower LewisGroupama-FDJ Conti 07:30:39
2 18 Skerl DanielCTF Victorious + 01
3 1 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 05
4 1 Landbo MadsUno-X Mobility Development Team + 07
5 29 Bodet VincentDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 09
6 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 11
7 4 Andreaus MarcoCTF Victorious + 11
8 3 Fox MatthewCC Etupes + 11
9 4 Melotte MatteoBingoal WB Devo Team + 11
10 7 Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB Devo Team + 11
11 13 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti + 11
12 13 Bagou GuillaumeCC Etupes + 11
13 6 Askey BenGroupama-FDJ Conti + 11
14 1 Delarue MaxVC Rouen 76 + 11
15 13 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team + 11
16 25 Lequet CorentinCC Etupes + 11
17 18 Verleyen GaëtanBingoal WB Devo Team + 11
18 11 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB Devo Team + 15
19 3 Barrillot BohémondSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 15
20 3 Meehan JamieCC Etupes + 15
21 6 Zahem MaëlCC Nogent-sur-Oise + 15
22 1 Ermakov RomanCTF Victorious + 15
23 3 Langella LenaicVC Rouen 76 + 15
24 2 Savioz ColinGroupama-FDJ Conti + 15
25 6 Vlot MeesDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15
26 4 Martinsen Toralf RydningenLillehammer CK Continental Team + 15
27 5 Thorvaldsen EvenLillehammer CK Continental Team + 15
28 1 Nordhagen TrulsUno-X Mobility Development Team + 15
29 10 Krogh Jensen AndreasBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 15
30 14 Baker RowanSaint Piran + 15
31 2 Grenaae AlfredUno-X Mobility Development Team + 15
32 14 Baran SimonCC Etupes + 15
33 12 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 15
34 13 Källberg AxelDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:10
35 27 Romers BorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 01:11
36 26 Dorussen JohanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:11
37 11 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg + 02:40
38 5 Cowan QuentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:53
39 11 Hansen Tobias AagaardBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 04:51
40 4 Louis MaximeCC Nogent-sur-Oise + 04:51
41 27 Macé MariusSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 04:54
42 7 Peatfield BenjaminDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 07:33
43 6 Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ Conti + 07:51
44 6 Decomble MaximeGroupama-FDJ Conti + 07:51
45 3 Lovidius EdvinCC Etupes + 07:51
46 6 Shtin ValeryCTF Victorious + 11:19
47 4 Tvedt UlrikLillehammer CK Continental Team + 14:34
48 8 Capra ThomasCTF Victorious + 17:28
49 4 Haugland KasperLillehammer CK Continental Team + 25:04
50 4 Wenk AaronMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 40:54

Bilgi