LBL Espoirs (U23)

UCI, Tek-günlük yarış, 13. Nisan 2024, Belgium

Sonuçlar

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Blackmore JoeIsrael Premier Tech Academy 30 04:09:53
2 Orins RobinLotto Dstny Development Team 25 + 05
3 Nordhagen JørgenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 20 + 09
4 Verstrynge EmielAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 15 + 15
5 Rolland BrieucGroupama-FDJ Conti 10 + 15
6 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 5 + 16
7 Artz HuubWanty-ReUz-Technord 3 + 34
8 Rex TimWanty-ReUz-Technord 1 + 01:18
9 Koerdt BjoernCC Etupes 1 + 01:18
10 Smith WillTrinity Racing 1 + 01:18
11 Dalby SimonUno-X Mobility Development Team + 01:21
12 Svarre TobiasTeam Coloquick + 01:22
13 Eeman KamielLotto Dstny Development Team + 01:29
14 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ Conti + 01:42
15 Magnier PaulSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 01:51
16 Lima DanielIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 01:51
17 Marti PauIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 01:51
18 Maisonobe SamVendée U + 01:51
19 Wallenborn ArnoLuxembourg + 01:51
20 Van Mechelen VladDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:58
21 Browning FergusTrinity Racing + 01:58
22 Baers ArneLotto Dstny Development Team + 01:58
23 Del Grosso TiborAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 01:58
24 Andersen KasperHagens Berman Jayco + 01:58
25 van Zanden OttoParkhotel Valkenburg + 01:58
26 De Clercq SeppeBasso Team Flanders + 01:58
27 Lanhove MilanBingoal WB Devo Team + 01:58
28 Bolle BertUrbano-Vulsteke CT + 01:58
29 Decomble MaximeGroupama-FDJ Conti + 01:58
30 Ambrosini MatteoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01:58
31 Tuckwell LukeTrinity Racing + 01:58
32 Hansen Peter ØxenbergTeam Coloquick + 01:58
33 Place MaxenceHagens Berman Jayco + 01:58
34 Faure-Prost AlexyWanty-ReUz-Technord + 01:58
35 Pattinson TomosTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 01:58
36 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco + 02:54
37 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco + 02:54
38 Donie MilanLotto Dstny Development Team + 03:17
39 Van Looveren ThijsRB Zelfbouw UCT + 03:25
40 Smithson JedTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 04:25
41 Mitchell AdamVendée U + 04:27
42 Dockx AaronAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 04:27
43 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 04:27
44 Schellekens TomTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 04:27
45 Servranckx GauthierSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 06:02
46 Vaneeckhoutte VictorLotto Dstny Development Team + 06:02
47 Maris JesseIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 06:22
48 Gajdulewicz MateuszVendée U + 07:01
49 Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB Devo Team + 07:22
50 Heremans JoppeUrbano-Vulsteke CT + 07:22
51 De Jaeger ArthurBasso Team Flanders + 07:22
52 Archambeau OscarMini Discar Cycling Team + 07:22
53 Weiss FabianTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 07:27
54 Belmans LennertAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 07:27
55 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing + 07:31
56 Holzer RomanTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 07:31
57 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 07:31
58 De Dobbelare BornVDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 07:31
59 Dhooge ThibauMini Discar Cycling Team + 07:31
60 Kess AlexandreLuxembourg + 07:31
61 Toussaint WouterWanty-ReUz-Technord + 07:31
62 Geeraerts FerreBasso Team Flanders + 07:31
63 Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 07:31
64 Thonnon SenneUrbano-Vulsteke CT + 07:31
65 Koning StefParkhotel Valkenburg + 07:31
66 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility Development Team + 07:31
67 Lesueur LoukaVC Rouen 76 + 07:43
68 Rademaker FranckStageco Cycling Team + 07:50
69 Roggeman SiebenRB Zelfbouw UCT + 07:53
70 Beeckman GauthierVDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 07:53
71 Sorli EstebanGaverzicht - BE Okay - Van Mossel + 07:57
72 Volpato LeonardoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 07:59
73 Golliker JoshuaGroupama-FDJ Conti + 07:59
74 Garcia AlvaroIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 07:59
75 Bock MaxGroupama-FDJ Conti + 07:59
76 Tirry ArthurRB Zelfbouw UCT + 07:59
77 Gomez Gomez CamiloTrinity Racing + 07:59
78 Gualdi SimoneWanty-ReUz-Technord + 07:59
79 Clouaire RaphaëlVC Rouen 76 + 07:59
80 Wertz HugoBingoal WB Devo Team + 07:59
81 Geudens RobbeStageco Cycling Team + 08:02
82 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco + 08:26
83 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team + 08:44
84 Hashikawa JoNIPPO-EF-Martigues + 13:51
85 Rouffiac NaëlCC Etupes + 16:18
86 Meehan JamieCC Etupes + 16:18
87 Huyghe GustStageco Cycling Team + 16:18
DNF Bogna AlexAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
DNF Debruyne RamsesAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
DNF De Schampheleire JonasBasso Team Flanders
DNF Hawkins LiamBasso Team Flanders
DNF Van Raemdonck CedricBasso Team Flanders
DNF Crabbe TomBingoal WB Devo Team
DNF Jacques LucasBingoal WB Devo Team
DNF Nennen ThomasBingoal WB Devo Team
DNF Debord RomainCC Etupes
DNF Sekse JørgenCC Etupes
DNF Bodet VincentDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Källberg AxelDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Ragilo Frank AronDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Vlot MeesDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF van der Werff ThomDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Dejaegher FlorisGaverzicht - BE Okay - Van Mossel
DNF Jowett LucasGaverzicht - BE Okay - Van Mossel
DNF Kos RobinGaverzicht - BE Okay - Van Mossel
DNF Mackie EwanGaverzicht - BE Okay - Van Mossel
DNF Van Vlaenderen GuillaumeGaverzicht - BE Okay - Van Mossel
DNF Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Jørgensen Adam HolmHagens Berman Jayco
DNF Widar JarnoLotto Dstny Development Team
DNF Berns MatsLuxembourg
DNF Morang MilLuxembourg
DNF Paquet TomLuxembourg
DNF Ury NoeLuxembourg
DNF De Graef NoahMini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Lowagie ArthurMini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Neerinckx SamMini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Van Gils YannickMini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Chatelon JulesNIPPO-EF-Martigues
DNF Fujimura KazumaNIPPO-EF-Martigues
DNF Meunier NériahNIPPO-EF-Martigues
DNF Scully ConalNIPPO-EF-Martigues
DNF Tsuda YugiNIPPO-EF-Martigues
DNF Brinkman JoostParkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Schuch MikeParkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Van De Velde SenneRB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Vercammen SeppeRB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Wolfs Gert-JanRB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Devry MatsStageco Cycling Team
DNF Geenen Yarne-ZiasStageco Cycling Team
DNF Omloop WitseStageco Cycling Team
DNF Biehl KevinTeam Coloquick
DNF Nielsen Magnus LorentsTeam Coloquick
DNF Troelsen ToreTeam Coloquick
DNF Vos Sørensen AndersTeam Coloquick
DNF Bagatin ChristianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
DNF Casalini GabrieleTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
DNF Vesco LeonardoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
DNF Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development
DNF Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing
DNF Alari SamueleTudor Pro Cycling Team U23
DNF Groß MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team U23
DNF Rey TimTudor Pro Cycling Team U23
DNF Sierra Juan DavidTudor Pro Cycling Team U23
DNF Nordhagen TrulsUno-X Mobility Development Team
DNF Pedersen HenrikUno-X Mobility Development Team
DNF Uglehus Mikal GrimstadUno-X Mobility Development Team
DNF De Clerck NielsUrbano-Vulsteke CT
DNF Fierens SeppeUrbano-Vulsteke CT
DNF Taillieu LeonUrbano-Vulsteke CT
DNF Chatonnet TobyVC Rouen 76
DNF Foucher EstebanVC Rouen 76
DNF Langella LenaicVC Rouen 76
DNF Viardot MattéoVC Rouen 76
DNF Duque MateoVDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF Scherrens LucasVDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF Van den Borre DylanVDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF Van den Meerssche WarreVDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF Barusseau MathéoVendée U
DNF Cialone AlessioVendée U
DNF Sanchez ClémentVendée U
DNF Hannes VictorWanty-ReUz-Technord

Bilgi