Arno Wallaard Memorial

UCI, Tek-günlük yarış, 13. Nisan 2024, Netherlands

Sonuçlar

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Uptegrove PeteMonda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek 40 02:45:56
2 van den Dool JensGRC Jan Van Arckel 30 + 03
3 Lindeman Bert-JanVolkerWessels Cycling Team 25 + 05
4 Eising TijmenBEAT Cycling Club 20 + 05
5 Joseph ThomasTarteletto-Isorex 15 + 11
6 Klaris Magnus BakAirtox-Carl Ras 10 + 11
7 Santy ArneTarteletto-Isorex 5 + 14
8 Vermeltfoort CoenVolkerWessels Cycling Team 3 + 14
9 Verbruggen LuukSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT 3 + 14
10 Huiting EskilMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 3 + 14
11 Szokody MartinBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 14
12 van Dorp VincentDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 14
13 Pluto MartinBEAT Cycling Club + 14
14 Swenne DelanoGRC Jan Van Arckel + 14
15 Stampe DanielAirtox-Carl Ras + 14
16 Nat JoostTWC De Kempen + 14
17 van den Dool KelvinGRC Jan Van Arckel + 17
18 Märkl MaxTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 17
19 Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg + 17
20 van Rees ChristiaanDutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 17
21 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club + 17
22 van der Woude CasperMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 17
23 Veenings PepijnDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 17
24 Larsen MathiasAirtox-Carl Ras + 17
25 Peters MarvinDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 17
26 Broex VictorMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 17
27 Øritsland MikkelBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 17
28 Loohuis LarsBEAT Cycling Club + 17
29 Dirnbauer JosefTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 17
30 van de Streek JostGRC Jan Van Arckel + 17
31 Yogev AlonDutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 17
32 van Herwaarden ThomVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 17
33 Van Vliet MichielMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 22
34 Andersen MadsAirtox-Carl Ras + 23
35 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 23
36 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex + 26
37 Hoppezak VincentParkhotel Valkenburg + 26
38 De Laat JasperJEGG-DJR Academy + 26
39 Gademan SamVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 26
40 Schandorff Iwersen EmilBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 26
41 Romers BorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 26
42 Ryttersgaard SebastianBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 26
43 Schulten ChielSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 26
44 Reuvers KevinWillebrord Wil Vooruit + 26
45 Boogerd NielsGRC Jan Van Arckel + 26
46 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team + 26
47 Oosterveld SteijnParkhotel Valkenburg + 26
48 Buiter RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 26
49 Louwerensen TijnMonda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 26
50 van Oord RowanTWC De Kempen + 26
51 Voogt NiekParkhotel Valkenburg + 26
52 Gruithuijzen PaulTWC De Kempen + 26
53 Koster AdneGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 26
54 Kortleve BartSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 26
55 Haugland KasperLillehammer CK Continental Team + 26
56 Loderer TimonMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 26
57 Broos AlainWillebrord Wil Vooruit + 26
58 Purtscheller JakobTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 26
59 Robinson OliverNovapor Speedbike Team + 26
60 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club + 26
61 van der Poel RickDRC de Mol + 26
62 Nooijen KevinDutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 26
63 Hayma KarstMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 26
64 Koster BjornGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 26
65 Plender JasperGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 26
66 Keller PaulTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 26
67 Stravers JarriUniverse Cycling Team + 41
68 Hansen Alexander ArntAirtox-Carl Ras + 01:40
69 Bogerd MarienDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 01:53
70 Hougaard Mads-EmilBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 02:06
71 Grue Enggaard VictorBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 02:06
72 van der Veen SteynSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 02:06
73 van der Veen CasSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 02:06
74 Franz ToniTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 02:06
75 Lamb RossNovapor Speedbike Team + 02:06
76 Baldinger LukasMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 02:06
77 Leerkes BramSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 02:06
78 Huitema JasperDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 02:06
79 Duba MaximeParkhotel Valkenburg + 02:06
80 Teekens OfkeWillebrord Wil Vooruit + 02:06
81 Luijten NoelGRC Jan Van Arckel + 02:06
82 Holstad LudvikLillehammer CK Continental Team + 02:06
83 Van Randeraat RubenWillebrord Wil Vooruit + 02:06
84 Hamminga MaartenSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 02:06
85 Van Den Oever MarnixTWC De Kempen + 02:06
86 Baart ThomasJEGG-DJR Academy + 02:10
87 Schmidt JakobMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 02:10
88 Helbig BenediktMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 02:10
89 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex + 02:10
90 Munzer JanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 02:10
91 Pijnenburg SvenJEGG-DJR Academy + 02:10
92 Dahl Gustav FrederikAirtox-Carl Ras + 02:10
93 Büchli MatthijsBEAT Cycling Club + 02:10
94 Stijger FrankTWC De Kempen + 11:20
95 Lomuria PaulRide United + 11:29
DNS Debaele JorreNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Egholm JakobAirtox-Carl Ras
DNF Coppens MichielBEAT Cycling Club
DNF Røjbek Sørensen AsgerBHS-PL Beton Bornholm
DNF Dorst JarnoDRC de Mol
DNF Gabriels SvenDRC de Mol
DNF Mouthaan MichaDRC de Mol
DNF Schuller MickeyDRC de Mol
DNF van de Minkelis ArjanDRC de Mol
DNF van der Wulp CasperDRC de Mol
DNF Bronswijk MikeDiftar Continental Cycling Team
DNF Vliek MikeDiftar Continental Cycling Team
DNF Coster KevinDutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Hengst SebastiaanDutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Schoots SanderDutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Van Kappel GeertDutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Van Herk BramGRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Caulfield-Dreier StefanGiant Store Assen - NWVG
DNF Nagengast JuulGiant Store Assen - NWVG
DNF Punter LarsGiant Store Assen - NWVG
DNF Takagi HideyukiGiant Store Assen - NWVG
DNF Brinkman NielsJEGG-DJR Academy
DNF De Bruin TjalleJEGG-DJR Academy
DNF van der Zalm TimJEGG-DJR Academy
DNF Eriksen Herman EmilLillehammer CK Continental Team
DNF Fjermedal HenrikLillehammer CK Continental Team
DNF Stiansen Sverre SchøyenLillehammer CK Continental Team
DNF Thorvaldsen EvenLillehammer CK Continental Team
DNF Tvedt UlrikLillehammer CK Continental Team
DNF Augustin VincentMYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF Müller MaximilianMYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF Konings RoanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
DNF Granneman TygoMonda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Schouten JasperMonda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Ter Weeme JelleMonda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF van Lohuizen StijnMonda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF van Uum LarsMonda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Halicki IgorNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Pavlides KonstantinosNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Petrovski StefanNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Van Nuffelen GlenNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Kagimu CharlesRide United
DNF Lorot LawrenceRide United
DNF Marick FranckRide United
DNF Ngina Joseph BobbyRide United
DNF Nyaga Kamau JosephRide United
DNF Storms MielTWC De Kempen
DNF Warnier KoenTWC De Kempen
DNF De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex
DNF De Poorter MaximeTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Federspiel DanielTeam Felt-Felbermayr
DNF Pöchacker JulianTeam Felt-Felbermayr
DNF Wirtgen TomTeam Felt-Felbermayr
DNF Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr
DNF Lenne ArthurTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling
DNF Merseburg DominikTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling
DNF Schubert PatrickTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling
DNF Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team
DNF Duijvesteijn RoyUniverse Cycling Team
DNF Handgraaf SjorsUniverse Cycling Team
DNF Nobel RickUniverse Cycling Team
DNF Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team
DNF van der Meer NickVolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Frijters PerryWillebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Hopmans WouterWillebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Van Cant JasperWillebrord Wil Vooruit

Bilgi