Tour de Panamá

Amatör, 4. Etap, 25.Temmuz 2023, Panama

Etap

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Oyola Robigzon Team Medellin-EPM 02:03:01
02 Archibold Franklin Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 18
03 Brenes Sebastian 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 43
04 Islas Fernando Arenas Tlaxcala + 43
05 Milan Diego Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 43
06 Sanchez Brayan Team Medellin-EPM + 43
07 Strah Alex Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 43
08 Samudio Carlos Rali-Giant + 43
09 Paredes Wilmar Team Medellin-EPM + 43
10 Kreikemeier Kade Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 43
11 Rodriguez Beltran Ruben Team HYF-CH Brokers + 43
12 Sevilla Oscar Team Medellin-EPM + 43
13 Lorenzo Randish Aeronaval + 43
14 Gonzalez Roberto Rali-Giant + 43
15 Varela Jewinson Leandro 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 43
16 Aguilar Luis 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 02:43
17 Krieger Taj Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 02:43
18 Rodriguez Frankel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 02:43
19 Polanco Steven Manuel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 02:43
20 Guerra Sandy Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 02:43
21 Urena Fernando Spi Cycling + 02:43
22 Britos Maycol Rali-Giant + 02:43
23 Samudio Ruben Dario Rali-Giant + 02:43
24 Aguilar Jose Ricardo Carithos CT + 02:44
25 Granados Santiago Team HYF-CH Brokers + 02:44
26 Munoz Peralta Cristian Javier Caminos de Omar + 02:44
27 Oses Luis Daniel 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 02:44
28 Almanza Kevin Caminos de Omar + 02:44
29 Jaen Victor ADI C4-Velo Pro + 02:44
30 Morales Jose Equipo Caja de Ahorro + 02:44
31 Carrillo Rafael Aeronaval + 02:44
32 Espinosa Bolivar Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 02:44
33 Jurado Cristofer Aeronaval + 02:44
34 Jimenez Dylan 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 02:44
35 Portuondo Pedro Cuba + 02:44
36 Osorio Danny Team Medellin-EPM + 02:44
37 Villalobos Rodolfo 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 02:44
38 Granados Bonilla Alejandro 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 02:44
39 Diaz David ADI C4-Velo Pro + 02:44
40 Moreno Joel Caminos de Omar + 02:44
41 Moreno Javier Esteban Team HYF-CH Brokers + 02:44
42 Ocampo Victor Team Medellin-EPM + 02:44
43 Castillo Eduard Muro Sportivo + 02:44
44 Chonay Wilson PPP Development Team + 02:44
45 Hernandez Nolberto Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 02:44
46 Sanabria Vicente Cuba + 02:44
47 Vargas Walter Team Medellin-EPM + 02:44
48 Borda Brayan Arenas Tlaxcala + 02:44
49 Herrera Roberto ADI C4-Velo Pro + 02:44
50 Guerra Nehemias Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 02:44
51 Villalobos Juan Francisco Arenas Tlaxcala + 02:44
52 Vargas Miranda Cristopher Equipo Caja de Ahorro + 02:44
53 Gomez Yelko Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 02:44
54 Marr Alex Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 02:50
55 Laiton Kevin Team HYF-CH Brokers + 04:35
56 Strachan Sean Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 04:49
57 Macheras Blake Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 09:00
58 Ruiz Bredio Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 09:00
59 Caballero Michael Equipo Caja de Ahorro + 09:00
60 Castillo Jassier Caminos de Omar + 09:00
61 Gonzalez Rivera Raymond Carithos CT + 09:00
62 Pimentel Abrego Jesus Caminos de Omar + 09:00
63 Barrera Vega Italo Scott Caminos de Omar + 09:00
64 Centeno Castro Justin Carithos CT + 09:00
65 Castillo Hamlet Vitamilt Direct TT + 09:00
66 Granados Villalobos Luis Diego Carithos CT + 09:00
67 Montoya Luis Cuba + 09:00
68 Obando Jeremy ADI C4-Velo Pro + 09:00
69 Herrera Owen Blue Demon + 09:00
70 Clement Dylan Equipo Caja de Ahorro + 09:00
71 Canastuj Jose PPP Development Team + 09:00
72 Gutierrez Flores Gabriel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 09:00
73 Rojas Rogelio Panama Metro Cycling + 09:00
74 Matzar Rudy PPP Development Team + 09:00
75 Flores Roberto Rali Yajois Herrera + 09:00
76 Miranda Victor Muro Sportivo + 09:00
77 Sanjur Pineda Cesar Joel Caminos de Omar + 09:00
78 Mendez Mojamed ADI C4-Velo Pro + 09:00
79 Resendiz Tovar Valentino Arenas Tlaxcala + 09:00
80 Vargas Jhon Team HYF-CH Brokers + 09:00
81 Chinchilla Elias Arenas Tlaxcala + 09:00
82 Bonilla Ricauter Rali-Giant + 09:00
83 Sanchez Jalaber ADI C4-Velo Pro + 09:00
84 Marte Jesus Roniel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 09:00
85 Almonte Lozano Jose Manuel Arenas Tlaxcala + 09:00
86 Deribal Junior Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 09:00
87 Becerra Kristian Vitamilt Direct TT + 09:00
88 Velandia Joan Team HYF-CH Brokers + 09:00
89 Colmenares Gomez Juan Team HYF-CH Brokers + 09:00
90 Vasquez Pablo Rali-Giant + 09:00
91 Robles Daniel Yesid Team HYF-CH Brokers + 16:19
92 Aveling Caedan Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 17:48
93 Deago Rigobert Rali Yajois Herrera + 20:36
94 Munoz Mateo Arenas Tlaxcala + 20:36
95 Ortega Kevin Equipo Caja de Ahorro + 20:36
96 Esquivel Angel Arenas Tlaxcala + 20:36
97 Bonilla Luis Rali Yajois Herrera + 20:36
98 Alvarez Yunier Cuba + 20:36
99 Barsallo Juan Muro Sportivo + 20:36
100 Gomez Erick Rali-Giant + 21:24
101 Lobo Protti Mariano Carithos CT + 22:01
102 Vega Barria Cristofer Eduardo Rali Yajois Herrera + 25:31
103 Miranda Julio Cesar Blue Demon + 25:31
104 Villarreal Francisco Rali Yajois Herrera + 25:31
105 Pitty Valdes Kevin Jamill Aeronaval + 25:31
106 Dominguez Romel Rali Yajois Herrera + 25:31
107 Canastuj Calel Josué Francisco PPP Development Team + 25:31
108 Rabinal Dario PPP Development Team + 25:31
109 Sanchez Laurent Equipo Caja de Ahorro + 25:31
110 Aranda Ariel Panama Metro Cycling + 28:12
111 Marin Carlos Spi Cycling + 28:13
112 Moreno Elizandro Spi Cycling + 28:13
113 Atencio Joel Spi Cycling + 28:13
114 Levy Christian Spi Cycling + 28:13
115 Aranda Ameth Panama Metro Cycling + 28:38
116 Bernal Manuel Caminos de Omar + 30:02
117 Munoz Moises Panama Metro Cycling + 30:50
118 Rojas Sancho Roger Carithos CT + 31:05
119 Camarena Lucas Blue Demon + 31:39
120 Cubilla Juan Spi Cycling + 31:49
121 Soliz Eustorgio Spi Cycling + 33:56
122 Acosta Jose Pablo Carithos CT + 33:56
123 Oriel Alexander Blue Demon + 33:56
124 Pitti Jose Rali-Giant + 33:56
125 Jorge Alex Spi Cycling + 33:56
126 Vergara Edders Vitamilt Direct TT + 33:56
127 Lee Randy Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 33:56
128 Utset Raudel Cuba + 33:56
129 De Leon Yariel Cuba + 33:56
130 Bobadilla Luis ADI C4-Velo Pro + 40:40
131 Azanon Diego PPP Development Team + 40:40
132 Quintero Yeferson Muro Sportivo + 49:38
133 Cuadra Johan Alexander Blue Demon + 51:49
134 Sisimith Eli PPP Development Team + 51:49
DNS Londoño Daniel Muro Sportivo
DNS Mayers Dylan Blue Demon
DNS Perez Karlos Oeste Team
DNS Torres Jose Oeste Team
DNF López Miguel Ángel Team Medellin-EPM

Bilgi