Vuelta Independencia

Amatör, 21. -27. Şubat 2023, Dom. Republic

GK Genç Puan Dağlık Sprint

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Mora Luis Doglocy-Inteja 24:58:03
02 Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro + 02:29
03 Sossa Juan Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 03:13
04 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 04:02
05 Cadena Edgar Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 04:31
06 Forero Juan Sebastian JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 05:20
07 Ramirez Yurgen Venezuela Pais Futuro + 05:36
08 Herrera Stiven Alexander JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 06:38
09 Sanabria Cesar Venezuela Pais Futuro + 07:24
10 Matute Fredd Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 09:01
11 Hernandez Rafael Aero CT + 09:05
12 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 09:37
13 Brown Jonathan Miami Blazers + 09:56
14 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense + 10:38
15 Espinel Erin Fabian Team HYF-CH Brokers + 10:56
16 Granados Santiago Team HYF-CH Brokers + 11:05
17 Farfan Duvan Ferley San Cristobal + 14:35
18 Sisimith Eli Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 16:33
19 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 17:33
20 Cortez Jose Santiago-Asocisa + 18:56
21 Gene Meving CSCA Propreté 2000 + 18:56
22 Espinel Alcides JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 19:10
23 Cubides Cristian Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 19:29
24 Hernandez Sepulveda Jhoban Team Gesprom Evolution + 19:56
25 Latouche Normann Team France Défense + 20:39
26 Bonilla Daniel Team La Romana + 20:52
27 Polanco Steven Manuel Doglocy-Inteja + 21:05
28 Kiani Aria Premier Racing Texas + 21:22
29 Puentestar Stalin Team HYF-CH Brokers + 21:44
30 Maldonado Jhonatan Team HYF-CH Brokers + 22:34
31 Salas Jhonny Alejandro JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 22:39
32 Jaimes Johan Team Gesprom Evolution + 22:43
33 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 24:42
34 Sanchez Beriguette Augusto Aero CT + 26:46
35 Moreno Javier Esteban Team HYF-CH Brokers + 27:50
36 Rodriguez Brandon Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 31:19
37 Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 33:25
38 Companioni Ruben Miami Blazers + 33:34
39 Estevez Danny Miami Blazers + 33:35
40 Pellegrin Mathieu CSCA Propreté 2000 + 35:17
41 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Inteja + 36:10
42 Quetama Yeisson Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 37:00
43 Gaboriaud Guillaume Team France Défense + 38:36
44 Rodriguez Jonathan Fenix + 38:53
45 Geran Ronald CSCA Propreté 2000 + 40:25
46 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 41:38
47 Schurman James Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 43:03
48 Martinez Michel JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 44:27
49 Milan Diego Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 46:11
50 Germoso Rudy Verrazano-San Cristobal + 46:57
51 Jerez Manuel Agustin San Francisco de Macoris + 47:37
52 Torres Cristian Asocipe-Moca + 47:46
53 Mazara Leonardo Team La Romana + 49:23
54 Relmy Widjy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 49:54
55 Marte Junior Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 50:11
56 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 52:37
57 Moavenzadeh Spencer Miami Blazers + 52:41
58 Javier Roberto Aero CT + 53:59
59 Munoz Francisco Fenix + 55:20
60 Del Rosario Juan Carlos Asocipe-Moca + 56:18
61 Feehery Brandon Miami Blazers + 56:24
62 Ramos Alberto Asodocy NYC + 57:51
63 Guevara Adrian Team Gesprom Evolution + 59:20
64 Reyes Elvys Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01:01:56
65 Amado Juan Team La Romana + 01:10:19
66 Gillott Owen Premier Racing Texas + 01:11:38
67 May Jefferey Premier Racing Texas + 01:17:23
68 Pastrana Julian Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 01:18:47
69 Lara Carbajal Francisco Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 01:20:40
70 Rodriguez Frankel Doglocy-Inteja + 01:20:55
71 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana + 01:21:51
72 Arias Stephano Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:22:31
73 Pichardo Hernandez Marino Rafael Asocipe-Moca + 01:26:57
74 Ruiz Dylan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:28:16
75 Sanon Wilson Haiti + 01:29:28
76 Marti Lambertus Jose Fenix + 01:31:06
77 Garcia Geovanny Aero CT + 01:34:02
78 Lantigua Nuñez Darnell Fenix + 01:36:39
79 Johnson de la Cruz Michel Aero CT + 01:38:04
80 Clerge Odvelt Haiti + 01:40:17
81 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Asodocy NYC + 01:41:12
82 Jimenez Arichel Jose Miguel JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 01:45:37
83 Cedeno Santana Danielky Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01:47:58
84 Vargas Rodriguez Gabriel Emilio San Francisco de Macoris + 01:48:19
85 Herode Isaac Haiti + 01:49:03
86 Marte Cesar Aero CT + 01:50:06
87 Marte Jesus Roniel Doglocy-Inteja + 01:51:00
88 Melenciano Danny San Cristobal + 01:53:22
89 Kelly Jacob Premier Racing Texas + 01:53:51
90 Duval Gwendy Team France Défense + 01:53:57
91 Estevez Herrera Manuel Eduardo San Cristobal + 01:55:36
92 Crispin Jean Carlos Team La Romana + 01:56:54
93 Luciano Ernando San Francisco de Macoris + 01:59:01
94 Quinones Michael Santiago-Asocisa + 02:01:16
95 Cruz Wendy Santiago-Asocisa + 02:01:56
96 Lee Randy Premier Racing Texas + 02:03:18
97 Deribal Junior Doglocy-Inteja + 02:04:29
98 Lachages Alexandre CSCA Propreté 2000 + 02:04:53
99 Valdez Isidro San Francisco de Macoris + 02:09:59
100 Pena Edikson Asodocy NYC + 02:16:09
101 Georges Joan-Lou Haiti + 02:29:05
DNF Mazama Dieu Haiti
DNF Staco Fedler Haiti
DNF Alejo Jeury Manuel Asocipe-Moca
DNF Delgado Paulino Darwin Asocipe-Moca
DNF Hernandez Carlos Manuel Asocipe-Moca
DNF Garcia Erlin Asodocy NYC
DNF Gonzalez Jochy Asodocy NYC
DNF Virguez Brayan Asodocy NYC
DNF De Jesus Meran Juan Corratec Racing America
DNF Martinez Jorge Luis Corratec Racing America
DNF Morales Christopher Corratec Racing America
DNF Paulino Rodriguez Jose Miguel Corratec Racing America
DNF Sanchez Nelson Ismael Corratec Racing America
DNF Tapia Ceballos Juan Corratec Racing America
DNF Peres Yonis CSCA Propreté 2000
DNF Rosario Willy Fenix
DNF Suero Gregory Fenix
DNF Garcia Joel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT
DNF Kelly Joshua Miami Blazers
DNF Erwin David Premier Racing Texas
DNF De Jesus Anderson San Cristobal
DNF De Los Santos Guzman Hector Isaac San Cristobal
DNF Santana Starlin San Cristobal
DNF Bailey Zefal Trevor San Francisco de Macoris
DNF Saldana Eddy San Francisco de Macoris
DNF Lopez Garcia Eddy Jesus Santiago-Asocisa
DNF Perez Vargas Kennedy Santiago-Asocisa
DNF Carvajal Hugo Leandro Team Gesprom Evolution
DNF Cruz Perdomo Jairo Andres Team Gesprom Evolution
DNF Patino Jhon Team Gesprom Evolution
DNF Capellan Deivy Team HYF-CH Brokers
DNF Zorrilla Peña Jeanury Team La Romana
DNF Hiciano Joshua Verrazano-San Cristobal
DNF Reyes Pablo Verrazano-San Cristobal
DNF Rojas Sanchez Henry Antonio Verrazano-San Cristobal

Bilgi