Vuelta Independencia

Amatör, 2. Etap, 22.Şubat 2023, Dom. Republic

Etap GK Genç Puan Dağlık Sprint

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Companioni Ruben Miami Blazers 04:04:24
02 Pellegrin Mathieu CSCA Propreté 2000 + 00
03 Sanabria Cesar Venezuela Pais Futuro + 00
04 Cadena Edgar Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00
05 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 00
06 Mora Luis Doglocy-Inteja + 00
07 Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro + 06
08 Estevez Danny Miami Blazers + 01:33
09 Sossa Juan Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 01:34
10 Herrera Stiven Alexander JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 01:34
11 Gaboriaud Guillaume Team France Défense + 01:34
12 Latouche Normann Team France Défense + 01:34
13 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:34
14 Espinel Alcides JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 01:34
15 Matute Fredd Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:34
16 Salas Jhonny Alejandro JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 01:34
17 Polanco Steven Manuel Doglocy-Inteja + 01:34
18 Moavenzadeh Spencer Miami Blazers + 01:50
19 Farfan Duvan Ferley San Cristobal + 02:55
20 Virguez Brayan Asodocy NYC + 03:27
21 Reyes Elvys Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 03:27
22 Hernandez Rafael Aero CT + 03:27
23 Espinel Erin Fabian Team HYF-CH Brokers + 04:14
24 Brown Jonathan Miami Blazers + 04:14
25 Garcia Erlin Asodocy NYC + 04:14
26 Morales Christopher Corratec Racing America + 04:14
27 Bonilla Daniel Team La Romana + 04:14
28 Forero Juan Sebastian JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 04:14
29 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 05:07
30 Cortez Jose Santiago-Asocisa + 05:07
31 Torres Cristian Asocipe-Moca + 05:07
32 Carvajal Hugo Leandro Team Gesprom Evolution + 05:07
33 Ramos Alberto Asodocy NYC + 05:10
34 Jerez Manuel Agustin San Francisco de Macoris + 05:10
35 Germoso Rudy Verrazano-San Cristobal + 05:11
36 Granados Santiago Team HYF-CH Brokers + 05:11
37 Garcia Joel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 05:11
38 Amado Juan Team La Romana + 05:11
39 Mazara Leonardo Team La Romana + 05:11
40 Maldonado Jhonatan Team HYF-CH Brokers + 05:11
41 Puentestar Stalin Team HYF-CH Brokers + 05:11
42 Geran Ronald CSCA Propreté 2000 + 05:11
43 Gonzalez Jochy Asodocy NYC + 05:11
44 Moreno Javier Esteban Team HYF-CH Brokers + 05:11
45 Hernandez Sepulveda Jhoban Team Gesprom Evolution + 05:11
46 Jaimes Johan Team Gesprom Evolution + 05:11
47 Munoz Francisco Fenix + 05:11
48 Hernandez Carlos Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 05:11
49 Kiani Aria Premier Racing Texas + 05:11
50 Ramirez Yurgen Venezuela Pais Futuro + 05:11
51 Gillott Owen Premier Racing Texas + 05:11
52 Feehery Brandon Miami Blazers + 05:11
53 Martinez Michel JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 05:11
54 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 05:11
55 Cubides Cristian Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 05:11
56 Hiciano Joshua Verrazano-San Cristobal + 05:11
57 Ruiz Dylan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 05:11
58 Rodriguez Jonathan Fenix + 05:11
59 Pichardo Hernandez Marino Rafael Asocipe-Moca + 05:11
60 Lantigua Nuñez Darnell Fenix + 05:11
61 Sisimith Eli Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 05:11
62 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 05:11
63 Javier Roberto Aero CT + 05:11
64 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 05:11
65 Quetama Yeisson Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 05:11
66 Tapia Ceballos Juan Corratec Racing America + 05:11
67 Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 05:11
68 Sanchez Nelson Ismael Corratec Racing America + 05:11
69 Lara Carbajal Francisco Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 05:11
70 De Jesus Meran Juan Corratec Racing America + 05:11
71 Milan Diego Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 05:11
72 Rodriguez Brandon Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 05:11
73 Marte Junior Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 05:11
74 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Inteja + 05:11
75 Schurman James Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 05:11
76 Gene Meving CSCA Propreté 2000 + 05:11
77 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense + 05:11
78 Reyes Pablo Verrazano-San Cristobal + 05:11
79 Guevara Adrian Team Gesprom Evolution + 05:11
80 Sanchez Beriguette Augusto Aero CT + 05:11
81 Vargas Rodriguez Gabriel Emilio San Francisco de Macoris + 05:23
82 Cedeno Santana Danielky Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 09:40
83 Marti Lambertus Jose Fenix + 11:27
84 Luciano Ernando San Francisco de Macoris + 11:27
85 Duval Gwendy Team France Défense + 11:27
86 Clerge Odvelt Haiti + 12:02
87 Rodriguez Frankel Doglocy-Inteja + 13:34
88 Capellan Deivy Team HYF-CH Brokers + 13:34
89 Delgado Paulino Darwin Asocipe-Moca + 13:34
90 Martinez Jorge Luis Corratec Racing America + 13:34
91 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Asodocy NYC + 13:34
92 Relmy Widjy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 13:34
93 Lee Randy Premier Racing Texas + 13:34
94 Jimenez Arichel Jose Miguel JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 13:34
95 Georges Joan-Lou Haiti + 13:34
96 Peres Yonis CSCA Propreté 2000 + 13:34
97 Del Rosario Juan Carlos Asocipe-Moca + 13:34
98 Marte Jesus Roniel Doglocy-Inteja + 13:34
99 Kelly Joshua Miami Blazers + 13:34
100 Pastrana Julian Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 13:34
101 May Jefferey Premier Racing Texas + 13:34
102 Cruz Wendy Santiago-Asocisa + 13:42
103 Johnson de la Cruz Michel Aero CT + 15:22
104 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana + 15:22
105 Melenciano Danny San Cristobal + 18:56
106 Sanon Wilson Haiti + 18:56
107 Arias Stephano Venezuela Pais Futuro + 19:24
108 Estevez Herrera Manuel Eduardo San Cristobal + 19:25
109 Herode Isaac Haiti + 20:04
110 Garcia Geovanny Aero CT + 20:05
111 Quinones Michael Santiago-Asocisa + 20:05
112 Perez Vargas Kennedy Santiago-Asocisa + 20:05
113 Deribal Junior Doglocy-Inteja + 20:05
114 Crispin Jean Carlos Team La Romana + 20:05
115 Rojas Sanchez Henry Antonio Verrazano-San Cristobal + 20:05
116 Rosario Willy Fenix + 20:05
117 Valdez Isidro San Francisco de Macoris + 20:05
118 Zorrilla Peña Jeanury Team La Romana + 20:05
119 Lachages Alexandre CSCA Propreté 2000 + 20:07
120 Marte Cesar Aero CT + 23:54
121 Suero Gregory Fenix + 23:54
122 Pena Edikson Asodocy NYC + 29:11
123 Erwin David Premier Racing Texas + 30:08
124 Kelly Jacob Premier Racing Texas + 31:20
125 Alejo Jeury Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 35:30
126 Saldana Eddy San Francisco de Macoris + 35:30
127 De Jesus Anderson San Cristobal + 48:06
OOT Lopez Garcia Eddy Jesus Santiago-Asocisa
OOT De Los Santos Guzman Hector Isaac San Cristobal
OOT Bailey Zefal Trevor San Francisco de Macoris
OOT Staco Fedler Haiti
OOT Mazama Dieu Haiti
DNF Patino Jhon Team Gesprom Evolution
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 23 Companioni Ruben Miami Blazers 06:33:22
2 100 Pellegrin Mathieu CSCA Propreté 2000 + 04
3 5 Sanabria Cesar Venezuela Pais Futuro + 05
4 6 Cadena Edgar Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 05
5 1 Mora Luis Doglocy-Inteja + 07
6 35 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 09
7 74 Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro + 16
8 5 Estevez Danny Miami Blazers + 01:37
9 12 Gaboriaud Guillaume Team France Défense + 01:44
10 42 Latouche Normann Team France Défense + 01:44
11 40 Espinel Alcides JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 01:44
12 44 Polanco Steven Manuel Doglocy-Inteja + 01:44
13 46 Salas Jhonny Alejandro JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 01:44
14 65 Sossa Juan Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 01:44
15 63 Matute Fredd Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:44
16 74 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:44
17 90 Herrera Stiven Alexander JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 01:44
18 1 Moavenzadeh Spencer Miami Blazers + 02:00
19 36 Farfan Duvan Ferley San Cristobal + 03:03
20 48 Hernandez Rafael Aero CT + 03:37
21 70 Reyes Elvys Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 03:37
22 98 Virguez Brayan Asodocy NYC + 03:37
23 11 Garcia Erlin Asodocy NYC + 04:24
24 14 Espinel Erin Fabian Team HYF-CH Brokers + 04:24
25 12 Morales Christopher Corratec Racing America + 04:24
26 39 Brown Jonathan Miami Blazers + 04:24
27 44 Forero Juan Sebastian JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 04:24
28 77 Bonilla Daniel Team La Romana + 04:24
29 25 Ramos Alberto Asodocy NYC + 05:13
30 25 Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 05:13
31 29 Gillott Owen Premier Racing Texas + 05:14
32 23 Torres Cristian Asocipe-Moca + 05:16
33 19 Cortez Jose -Santiago-Asocisa + 05:17
34 9 Carvajal Hugo Leandro Team Gesprom Evolution + 05:17
35 82 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 05:17
36 8 Jerez Manuel Agustin -San Francisco de Macoris + 05:20
37 66 Marte Junior Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 05:20
38 22 Garcia Joel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 05:21
39 24 Geran Ronald CSCA Propreté 2000 + 05:21
40 18 Gonzalez Jochy -Asodocy NYC + 05:21
41 9 Puentestar Stalin Team HYF-CH Brokers + 05:21
42 13 Kiani Aria Premier Racing Texas + 05:21
43 20 Ruiz Dylan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 05:21
44 5 Hernandez Carlos Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 05:21
45 10 Rodriguez Jonathan Fenix + 05:21
46 14 Granados Santiago Team HYF-CH Brokers + 05:21
47 15 Germoso Rudy Verrazano-San Cristobal + 05:21
48 18 Milan Diego Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 05:21
49 22 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense + 05:21
50 4 Sisimith Eli Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 05:21
51 6 Ramirez Yurgen Venezuela Pais Futuro + 05:21
52 5 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 05:21
53 9 Lara Carbajal Francisco Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 05:21
54 4 Cubides Cristian Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 05:21
55 14 Jaimes Johan Team Gesprom Evolution + 05:21
56 16 Hernandez Sepulveda Jhoban Team Gesprom Evolution + 05:21
57 8 De Jesus Meran Juan Corratec Racing America + 05:21
58 8 Rodriguez Brandon Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 05:21
59 11 Martinez Michel JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 05:21
60 24 Maldonado Jhonatan Team HYF-CH Brokers + 05:21
61 8 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Inteja + 05:21
62 14 Sanchez Beriguette Augusto Aero CT + 05:21
63 3 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 05:21
64 30 Moreno Javier Esteban Team HYF-CH Brokers + 05:21
65 28 Munoz Francisco Fenix + 05:21
66 1 Gene Meving CSCA Propreté 2000 + 05:21
67 22 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 05:21
68 12 Sanchez Nelson Ismael Corratec Racing America + 05:21
69 7 Schurman James Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 05:21
70 41 Mazara Leonardo Team La Romana + 05:21
71 43 Amado Juan -Team La Romana + 05:21
72 16 Tapia Ceballos Juan Corratec Racing America + 05:21
73 33 Feehery Brandon Miami Blazers + 05:21
74 11 Reyes Pablo Verrazano-San Cristobal + 05:21
75 26 Javier Roberto Aero CT + 05:21
76 23 Quetama Yeisson Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 05:21
77 9 Guevara Adrian Team Gesprom Evolution + 05:21
78 30 Pichardo Hernandez Marino Rafael Asocipe-Moca + 05:21
79 34 Lantigua Nuñez Darnell Fenix + 05:21
80 12 Vargas Rodriguez Gabriel Emilio San Francisco de Macoris + 05:33
81 34 Cedeno Santana Danielky Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 09:50
82 30 Luciano Ernando San Francisco de Macoris + 11:37
83 33 Duval Gwendy Team France Défense + 11:37
84 51 Clerge Odvelt Haiti + 12:12
85 84 Capellan Deivy Team HYF-CH Brokers + 13:34
86 68 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Asodocy NYC + 13:44
87 61 Relmy Widjy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 13:44
88 52 Georges Joan-Lou Haiti + 13:44
89 44 Martinez Jorge Luis Corratec Racing America + 13:44
90 50 Del Rosario Juan Carlos -Asocipe-Moca + 13:44
91 17 Jimenez Arichel Jose Miguel -JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 13:44
92 9 Delgado Paulino Darwin Asocipe-Moca + 13:44
93 20 Pastrana Julian Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 13:44
94 12 Kelly Joshua Miami Blazers + 13:44
95 2 Lee Randy Premier Racing Texas + 13:44
96 8 Rodriguez Frankel Doglocy-Inteja + 13:44
97 1 May Jefferey Premier Racing Texas + 13:44
98 12 Peres Yonis CSCA Propreté 2000 + 13:44
99 36 Cruz Wendy Santiago-Asocisa + 13:52
100 89 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana + 15:32
101 47 Johnson de la Cruz Michel Aero CT + 15:32
102 24 Marti Lambertus Jose Fenix + 18:32
103 83 Melenciano Danny -San Cristobal + 19:06
104 17 Sanon Wilson Haiti + 19:06
105 28 Estevez Herrera Manuel Eduardo -San Cristobal + 19:35
106 18 Marte Jesus Roniel Doglocy-Inteja + 19:48
107 100 Garcia Geovanny Aero CT + 20:11
108 95 Crispin Jean Carlos Team La Romana + 20:15
109 78 Valdez Isidro -San Francisco de Macoris + 20:15
110 68 Quinones Michael Santiago-Asocisa + 20:15
111 47 Perez Vargas Kennedy Santiago-Asocisa + 20:15
112 51 Rojas Sanchez Henry Antonio Verrazano-San Cristobal + 20:15
113 13 Rosario Willy Fenix + 20:15
114 7 Zorrilla Peña Jeanury Team La Romana + 20:15
115 20 Lachages Alexandre CSCA Propreté 2000 + 20:17
116 104 Marte Cesar Aero CT + 24:04
117 1 Suero Gregory -Fenix + 24:04
118 7 Deribal Junior -Doglocy-Inteja + 26:22
119 76 Pena Edikson Asodocy NYC + 29:21
120 9 Arias Stephano Venezuela Pais Futuro + 29:28
121 25 Kelly Jacob Premier Racing Texas + 31:30
122 47 Saldana Eddy -San Francisco de Macoris + 35:40
123 1 Alejo Jeury Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 35:40
124 9 Hiciano Joshua -Verrazano-San Cristobal + 41:28
125 16 De Jesus Anderson -San Cristobal + 48:16
126 6 Herode Isaac Haiti + 51:08
127 4 Erwin David Premier Racing Texas + 57:17
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Polanco Steven Manuel Doglocy-Inteja 06:35:06
02 Salas Jhonny Alejandro JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 00
03 Sossa Juan Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 00
04 Virguez Brayan Asodocy NYC + 01:53
05 Morales Christopher Corratec Racing America + 02:40
06 Cortez Jose -Santiago-Asocisa + 03:33
07 Carvajal Hugo Leandro Team Gesprom Evolution + 03:33
08 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 03:33
09 Gonzalez Jochy -Asodocy NYC + 03:37
10 Ruiz Dylan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 03:37
11 Granados Santiago Team HYF-CH Brokers + 03:37
12 Sisimith Eli Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 03:37
13 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 03:37
14 Hernandez Sepulveda Jhoban Team Gesprom Evolution + 03:37
15 Rodriguez Brandon Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 03:37
16 Martinez Michel JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 03:37
17 Maldonado Jhonatan Team HYF-CH Brokers + 03:37
18 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Inteja + 03:37
19 Moreno Javier Esteban Team HYF-CH Brokers + 03:37
20 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 03:37
21 Amado Juan -Team La Romana + 03:37
22 Tapia Ceballos Juan Corratec Racing America + 03:37
23 Cedeno Santana Danielky Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 08:06
24 Luciano Ernando San Francisco de Macoris + 09:53
25 Clerge Odvelt Haiti + 10:28
26 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Asodocy NYC + 12:00
27 Del Rosario Juan Carlos -Asocipe-Moca + 12:00
28 Jimenez Arichel Jose Miguel -JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 12:00
29 Rodriguez Frankel Doglocy-Inteja + 12:00
30 Peres Yonis CSCA Propreté 2000 + 12:00
31 Sanon Wilson Haiti + 17:22
32 Estevez Herrera Manuel Eduardo -San Cristobal + 17:51
33 Marte Jesus Roniel Doglocy-Inteja + 18:04
34 Perez Vargas Kennedy Santiago-Asocisa + 18:31
35 Rosario Willy Fenix + 18:31
36 Arias Stephano Venezuela Pais Futuro + 27:44
37 Alejo Jeury Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 33:56
38 Hiciano Joshua -Verrazano-San Cristobal + 39:44

Bilgi