Vuelta Independencia

Amatör, 5. Etap, 25.Şubat 2023, Dom. Republic

Etap GK Genç Puan Dağlık Sprint

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Sanchez Nelson Ismael Corratec Racing America 03:06:44
02 Ramirez Yurgen Venezuela Pais Futuro + 02
03 Morales Christopher Corratec Racing America + 51
04 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 53
05 Farfan Duvan Ferley San Cristobal + 01:02
06 Mora Luis Doglocy-Inteja + 01:49
07 Sanabria Cesar Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:49
08 Forero Juan Sebastian JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 01:49
09 Sossa Juan Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 01:49
10 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense + 01:49
11 Cubides Cristian Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:52
12 Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:52
13 Espinel Alcides JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 01:52
14 Hernandez Sepulveda Jhoban Team Gesprom Evolution + 01:52
15 Puentestar Stalin Team HYF-CH Brokers + 01:52
16 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 01:52
17 Brown Jonathan Miami Blazers + 01:52
18 Hernandez Rafael Aero CT + 01:52
19 Herrera Stiven Alexander JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 01:52
20 Espinel Erin Fabian Team HYF-CH Brokers + 01:52
21 Granados Santiago Team HYF-CH Brokers + 02:00
22 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 02:04
23 Kiani Aria Premier Racing Texas + 02:26
24 Matute Fredd Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 02:38
25 Cortez Jose Santiago-Asocisa + 02:40
26 Cadena Edgar Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 03:04
27 Jaimes Johan Team Gesprom Evolution + 04:11
28 Rodriguez Brandon Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 04:15
29 Moreno Javier Esteban Team HYF-CH Brokers + 04:55
30 Companioni Ruben Miami Blazers + 05:10
31 Martinez Michel JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 06:02
32 Gene Meving CSCA Propreté 2000 + 06:02
33 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 06:39
34 Sisimith Eli Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 06:39
35 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Inteja + 07:08
36 Del Rosario Juan Carlos Asocipe-Moca + 07:50
37 Salas Jhonny Alejandro JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 07:50
38 Estevez Danny Miami Blazers + 10:05
39 Polanco Steven Manuel Doglocy-Inteja + 10:05
40 Moavenzadeh Spencer Miami Blazers + 10:05
41 Latouche Normann Team France Défense + 10:05
42 Sanchez Beriguette Augusto Aero CT + 10:09
43 Maldonado Jhonatan Team HYF-CH Brokers + 10:37
44 Torres Cristian Asocipe-Moca + 11:27
45 De Jesus Meran Juan Corratec Racing America + 11:56
46 Guevara Adrian Team Gesprom Evolution + 13:15
47 Jerez Manuel Agustin San Francisco de Macoris + 14:08
48 Feehery Brandon Miami Blazers + 14:08
49 Milan Diego Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 14:08
50 Reyes Pablo Verrazano-San Cristobal + 14:08
51 Bonilla Daniel Team La Romana + 14:08
52 Quetama Yeisson Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 14:21
53 Gonzalez Jochy Asodocy NYC + 14:51
54 Rodriguez Jonathan Fenix + 14:51
55 Germoso Rudy Verrazano-San Cristobal + 14:51
56 Garcia Joel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 16:19
57 Rodriguez Frankel Doglocy-Inteja + 16:19
58 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 16:19
59 Amado Juan Team La Romana + 16:19
60 Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 16:35
61 Mazara Leonardo Team La Romana + 16:35
62 Schurman James Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 16:43
63 Martinez Jorge Luis Corratec Racing America + 16:43
64 Hernandez Carlos Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 16:43
65 Pellegrin Mathieu CSCA Propreté 2000 + 16:43
66 May Jefferey Premier Racing Texas + 16:43
67 Geran Ronald CSCA Propreté 2000 + 16:43
68 Relmy Widjy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 16:52
69 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 16:57
70 Javier Roberto Aero CT + 17:13
71 Arias Stephano Venezuela Pais Futuro + 17:20
72 Ramos Alberto Asodocy NYC + 17:22
73 Sanon Wilson Haiti + 17:44
74 Gaboriaud Guillaume Team France Défense + 17:44
75 Munoz Francisco Fenix + 18:57
76 Marti Lambertus Jose Fenix + 20:00
77 Herode Isaac Haiti + 20:42
78 Gillott Owen Premier Racing Texas + 21:06
79 Marte Junior Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 21:21
80 Reyes Elvys Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 21:21
81 Tapia Ceballos Juan Corratec Racing America + 22:24
82 Kelly Jacob Premier Racing Texas + 22:24
83 Pastrana Julian Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 22:24
84 Ruiz Dylan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 24:43
85 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana + 25:17
86 Jimenez Arichel Jose Miguel JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 28:54
87 Melenciano Danny San Cristobal + 29:23
88 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Asodocy NYC + 32:56
89 Garcia Geovanny Aero CT + 33:06
90 Duval Gwendy Team France Défense + 33:12
91 Lara Carbajal Francisco Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 33:12
92 Pichardo Hernandez Marino Rafael Asocipe-Moca + 33:47
93 Lantigua Nuñez Darnell Fenix + 34:41
94 Marte Jesus Roniel Doglocy-Inteja + 34:41
95 Cedeno Santana Danielky Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 34:41
96 Deribal Junior Doglocy-Inteja + 34:41
97 Marte Cesar Aero CT + 34:41
98 Valdez Isidro San Francisco de Macoris + 34:41
99 Crispin Jean Carlos Team La Romana + 34:41
100 Estevez Herrera Manuel Eduardo San Cristobal + 36:52
101 Luciano Ernando San Francisco de Macoris + 36:59
102 Vargas Rodriguez Gabriel Emilio San Francisco de Macoris + 40:46
103 Johnson de la Cruz Michel Aero CT + 41:03
104 Cruz Wendy Santiago-Asocisa + 41:09
105 Pena Edikson Asodocy NYC + 44:08
106 Clerge Odvelt Haiti + 45:33
107 Lachages Alexandre CSCA Propreté 2000 + 45:33
108 Georges Joan-Lou Haiti + 45:33
109 Lee Randy Premier Racing Texas + 45:51
110 Quinones Michael Santiago-Asocisa + 50:35
DNS Virguez Brayan Asodocy NYC
DNF Garcia Erlin Asodocy NYC
DNF Delgado Paulino Darwin Asocipe-Moca
DNF Rosario Willy Fenix
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 3 Sanabria Cesar Venezuela Pais Futuro 18:16:24
2 3 Mora Luis Doglocy-Inteja + 02
3 3 Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro + 14
4 2 Cadena Edgar Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01:14
5 3 Sossa Juan Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 01:36
6 7 Herrera Stiven Alexander JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 01:42
7 2 Matute Fredd Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 02:25
8 8 Morales Christopher Corratec Racing America + 03:17
9 22 Sanchez Nelson Ismael Corratec Racing America + 03:17
10 13 Ramirez Yurgen Venezuela Pais Futuro + 03:21
11 3 Hernandez Rafael Aero CT + 03:35
12 6 Forero Juan Sebastian JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 04:19
13 15 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 04:20
14 3 Espinel Erin Fabian Team HYF-CH Brokers + 04:22
15 4 Brown Jonathan Miami Blazers + 04:22
16 15 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 04:49
17 8 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense + 05:16
18 11 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 05:19
19 7 Granados Santiago Team HYF-CH Brokers + 05:27
20 10 Salas Jhonny Alejandro JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 07:40
21 11 Gene Meving CSCA Propreté 2000 + 09:29
22 15 Estevez Danny Miami Blazers + 09:42
23 11 Companioni Ruben Miami Blazers + 09:42
24 13 Polanco Steven Manuel Doglocy-Inteja + 09:55
25 13 Latouche Normann Team France Défense + 09:55
26 1 Sisimith Eli Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 10:06
27 9 Cortez Jose -Santiago-Asocisa + 12:29
28 10 Farfan Duvan Ferley San Cristobal + 12:57
29 4 Sanchez Beriguette Augusto Aero CT + 13:46
30 - Maldonado Jhonatan Team HYF-CH Brokers + 14:04
31 8 Espinel Alcides JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 14:14
32 8 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 14:26
33 30 Pellegrin Mathieu CSCA Propreté 2000 + 14:53
34 8 Hernandez Sepulveda Jhoban Team Gesprom Evolution + 15:42
35 6 Kiani Aria Premier Racing Texas + 16:16
36 16 Bonilla Daniel Team La Romana + 16:38
37 15 Puentestar Stalin Team HYF-CH Brokers + 17:51
38 15 Cubides Cristian Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 17:51
39 4 Jaimes Johan Team Gesprom Evolution + 18:01
40 19 Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 19:32
41 17 Garcia Joel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 19:46
42 2 Martinez Michel JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 19:52
43 21 Geran Ronald CSCA Propreté 2000 + 20:00
44 11 Rodriguez Brandon Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 20:14
45 9 Moreno Javier Esteban Team HYF-CH Brokers + 20:54
46 11 Gaboriaud Guillaume Team France Défense + 24:00
47 - De Jesus Meran Juan Corratec Racing America + 26:06
48 16 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Inteja + 26:32
49 12 Schurman James Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 26:33
50 10 Moavenzadeh Spencer Miami Blazers + 26:54
51 2 Torres Cristian Asocipe-Moca + 27:19
52 4 Guevara Adrian Team Gesprom Evolution + 29:14
53 4 Quetama Yeisson Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 30:20
54 8 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 30:28
55 5 Rodriguez Jonathan Fenix + 30:50
56 11 Ramos Alberto Asodocy NYC + 31:16
57 9 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 31:19
58 4 Feehery Brandon Miami Blazers + 32:32
59 2 Relmy Widjy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 35:08
60 2 Munoz Francisco Fenix + 35:11
61 5 Germoso Rudy Verrazano-San Cristobal + 35:30
62 6 Jerez Manuel Agustin -San Francisco de Macoris + 36:32
63 7 Milan Diego Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 36:33
64 1 Javier Roberto Aero CT + 37:34
65 6 Reyes Elvys Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 38:07
66 5 Mazara Leonardo Team La Romana + 39:00
67 2 Hernandez Carlos Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 39:08
68 5 Marte Junior Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 40:33
69 2 Gillott Owen Premier Racing Texas + 43:24
70 10 Reyes Pablo Verrazano-San Cristobal + 45:08
71 15 Del Rosario Juan Carlos -Asocipe-Moca + 45:33
72 1 Martinez Jorge Luis Corratec Racing America + 45:45
73 6 Gonzalez Jochy -Asodocy NYC + 45:47
74 23 Lara Carbajal Francisco Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 49:11
75 8 Rodriguez Frankel Doglocy-Inteja + 52:44
76 2 Pastrana Julian Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 53:12
77 2 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana + 54:38
78 10 May Jefferey Premier Racing Texas + 56:18
79 12 Amado Juan -Team La Romana + 56:53
80 9 Arias Stephano Venezuela Pais Futuro + 57:26
81 3 Tapia Ceballos Juan Corratec Racing America + 59:08
82 10 Pichardo Hernandez Marino Rafael Asocipe-Moca + 59:50
83 12 Sanon Wilson Haiti + 01:02:25
84 10 Lantigua Nuñez Darnell Fenix + 01:03:51
85 5 Ruiz Dylan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:05:17
86 10 Johnson de la Cruz Michel Aero CT + 01:10:30
87 18 Marti Lambertus Jose Fenix + 01:11:36
88 3 Luciano Ernando San Francisco de Macoris + 01:14:09
89 7 Vargas Rodriguez Gabriel Emilio San Francisco de Macoris + 01:16:29
90 3 Marte Jesus Roniel Doglocy-Inteja + 01:17:10
91 11 Jimenez Arichel Jose Miguel -JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 01:17:51
92 5 Cruz Wendy Santiago-Asocisa + 01:19:03
93 3 Cedeno Santana Danielky Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01:19:44
94 5 Garcia Geovanny Aero CT + 01:19:51
95 5 Duval Gwendy Team France Défense + 01:20:02
96 5 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Asodocy NYC + 01:20:07
97 16 Clerge Odvelt Haiti + 01:21:11
98 - Marte Cesar Aero CT + 01:21:26
99 8 Melenciano Danny -San Cristobal + 01:23:42
100 4 Estevez Herrera Manuel Eduardo -San Cristobal + 01:26:56
101 5 Valdez Isidro -San Francisco de Macoris + 01:28:26
102 10 Kelly Jacob Premier Racing Texas + 01:29:07
103 5 Crispin Jean Carlos Team La Romana + 01:30:09
104 10 Quinones Michael Santiago-Asocisa + 01:34:45
105 2 Lee Randy Premier Racing Texas + 01:34:48
106 8 Herode Isaac Haiti + 01:35:50
107 3 Deribal Junior -Doglocy-Inteja + 01:36:15
108 1 Lachages Alexandre CSCA Propreté 2000 + 01:41:03
109 2 Pena Edikson Asodocy NYC + 01:48:42
110 3 Georges Joan-Lou Haiti + 01:55:30
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Sossa Juan Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict 18:18:00
02 Morales Christopher Corratec Racing America + 01:41
03 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 03:43
04 Granados Santiago Team HYF-CH Brokers + 03:51
05 Salas Jhonny Alejandro JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 06:04
06 Polanco Steven Manuel Doglocy-Inteja + 08:19
07 Sisimith Eli Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 08:30
08 Cortez Jose -Santiago-Asocisa + 10:53
09 Maldonado Jhonatan Team HYF-CH Brokers + 12:28
10 Hernandez Sepulveda Jhoban Team Gesprom Evolution + 14:06
11 Martinez Michel JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 18:16
12 Rodriguez Brandon Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 18:38
13 Moreno Javier Esteban Team HYF-CH Brokers + 19:18
14 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Inteja + 24:56
15 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 28:52
16 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 29:43
17 Del Rosario Juan Carlos -Asocipe-Moca + 43:57
18 Gonzalez Jochy -Asodocy NYC + 44:11
19 Rodriguez Frankel Doglocy-Inteja + 51:08
20 Amado Juan -Team La Romana + 55:17
21 Arias Stephano Venezuela Pais Futuro + 55:50
22 Tapia Ceballos Juan Corratec Racing America + 57:32
23 Sanon Wilson Haiti + 01:00:49
24 Ruiz Dylan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:03:41
25 Luciano Ernando San Francisco de Macoris + 01:12:33
26 Marte Jesus Roniel Doglocy-Inteja + 01:15:34
27 Jimenez Arichel Jose Miguel -JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 01:16:15
28 Cedeno Santana Danielky Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01:18:08
29 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Asodocy NYC + 01:18:31
30 Clerge Odvelt Haiti + 01:19:35
31 Estevez Herrera Manuel Eduardo -San Cristobal + 01:25:20
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
01 Sanabria Cesar Venezuela Pais Futuro 47
02 Estevez Danny Miami Blazers 44
03 Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro 30
04 Geran Ronald CSCA Propreté 2000 29
05 Sanchez Nelson Ismael Corratec Racing America 25
06 Companioni Ruben Miami Blazers 25
07 Morales Christopher Corratec Racing America 23
08 Mora Luis Doglocy-Inteja 20
09 Sossa Juan Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict 20
10 Ramirez Yurgen Venezuela Pais Futuro 20
11 Pellegrin Mathieu CSCA Propreté 2000 20
12 Ramos Alberto Asodocy NYC 20
13 Gillott Owen Premier Racing Texas 16
14 Cadena Edgar Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 14
15 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict 14
16 Lara Carbajal Francisco Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict 14
17 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana 14
18 Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro 13
19 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict 13
20 Farfan Duvan Ferley San Cristobal 12
21 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa 9
22 Marte Cesar Aero CT 9
23 Forero Juan Sebastian JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia 8
24 Salas Jhonny Alejandro JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia 8
25 Hernandez Sepulveda Jhoban Team Gesprom Evolution 7
26 Crispin Jean Carlos Team La Romana 7
27 Herrera Stiven Alexander JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia 6
28 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense 6
29 Torres Cristian Asocipe-Moca 6
30 Cortez Jose -Santiago-Asocisa 5
31 Espinel Alcides JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia 5
32 Cubides Cristian Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 5
33 Gaboriaud Guillaume Team France Défense 5
34 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal 4
35 Latouche Normann Team France Défense 4
36 Espinel Erin Fabian Team HYF-CH Brokers 3
37 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro 3
38 Garcia Joel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 3
39 Moavenzadeh Spencer Miami Blazers 2
40 Matute Fredd Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 1
41 Puentestar Stalin Team HYF-CH Brokers 1
42 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Asodocy NYC 1

Bilgi