Vuelta Independencia

Amatör, 6. Etap, 26.Şubat 2023, Dom. Republic

Etap GK Genç Puan Dağlık Sprint

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Sanchez Nelson Ismael Corratec Racing America 03:25:53
02 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 02:16
03 Mora Luis Doglocy-Inteja + 02:30
04 Forero Juan Sebastian JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 03:29
05 Farfan Duvan Ferley San Cristobal + 04:06
06 Sossa Juan Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 04:06
07 Cubides Cristian Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 04:06
08 Ramirez Yurgen Venezuela Pais Futuro + 04:43
09 Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro + 04:43
10 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 05:35
11 Cadena Edgar Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 05:45
12 Puentestar Stalin Team HYF-CH Brokers + 06:21
13 Hernandez Sepulveda Jhoban Team Gesprom Evolution + 06:42
14 Bonilla Daniel Team La Romana + 06:42
15 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 06:46
16 Jaimes Johan Team Gesprom Evolution + 07:10
17 Espinel Alcides JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 07:24
18 Herrera Stiven Alexander JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 07:24
19 Kiani Aria Premier Racing Texas + 07:34
20 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense + 07:50
21 Hernandez Rafael Aero CT + 07:58
22 Brown Jonathan Miami Blazers + 08:02
23 Granados Santiago Team HYF-CH Brokers + 08:06
24 Sisimith Eli Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 08:55
25 Cortez Jose Santiago-Asocisa + 08:55
26 Espinel Erin Fabian Team HYF-CH Brokers + 09:03
27 Matute Fredd Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 09:04
28 Quetama Yeisson Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 09:08
29 Moreno Javier Esteban Team HYF-CH Brokers + 09:27
30 Morales Christopher Corratec Racing America + 09:34
31 Sanabria Cesar Venezuela Pais Futuro + 09:52
32 Rodriguez Jonathan Fenix + 10:31
33 Martinez Michel JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 10:51
34 Maldonado Jhonatan Team HYF-CH Brokers + 10:58
35 Gene Meving CSCA Propreté 2000 + 11:57
36 Milan Diego Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 12:06
37 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Inteja + 12:06
38 Marte Junior Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 12:06
39 Reyes Pablo Verrazano-San Cristobal + 12:06
40 Mazara Leonardo Team La Romana + 12:51
41 Latouche Normann Team France Défense + 13:13
42 Del Rosario Juan Carlos Asocipe-Moca + 13:13
43 Rodriguez Brandon Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 13:33
44 Jerez Manuel Agustin San Francisco de Macoris + 13:33
45 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 13:38
46 Polanco Steven Manuel Doglocy-Inteja + 13:38
47 Germoso Rudy Verrazano-San Cristobal + 13:57
48 Sanchez Beriguette Augusto Aero CT + 15:28
49 Martinez Jorge Luis Corratec Racing America + 15:33
50 Herode Isaac Haiti + 15:41
51 Amado Juan Team La Romana + 15:54
52 Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 16:30
53 Tapia Ceballos Juan Corratec Racing America + 16:40
54 Garcia Geovanny Aero CT + 16:47
55 Relmy Widjy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 17:14
56 Gaboriaud Guillaume Team France Défense + 17:14
57 Salas Jhonny Alejandro JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 17:27
58 Guevara Adrian Team Gesprom Evolution + 18:35
59 Javier Roberto Aero CT + 18:53
60 Schurman James Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 18:58
61 De Jesus Meran Juan Corratec Racing America + 19:02
62 Clerge Odvelt Haiti + 21:34
63 Marti Lambertus Jose Fenix + 21:58
64 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 22:23
65 Munoz Francisco Fenix + 22:37
66 Pellegrin Mathieu CSCA Propreté 2000 + 22:52
67 Geran Ronald CSCA Propreté 2000 + 22:53
68 Torres Cristian Asocipe-Moca + 22:55
69 May Jefferey Premier Racing Texas + 23:33
70 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Asodocy NYC + 23:33
71 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 23:46
72 Ruiz Dylan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 25:27
73 Reyes Elvys Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 26:17
74 Lachages Alexandre CSCA Propreté 2000 + 26:18
75 Companioni Ruben Miami Blazers + 26:20
76 Feehery Brandon Miami Blazers + 26:20
77 Estevez Danny Miami Blazers + 26:21
78 Kelly Jacob Premier Racing Texas + 27:12
79 Arias Stephano Venezuela Pais Futuro + 27:33
80 Pastrana Julian Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 28:03
81 Moavenzadeh Spencer Miami Blazers + 28:15
82 Quinones Michael Santiago-Asocisa + 28:59
83 Cruz Wendy Santiago-Asocisa + 29:09
84 Crispin Jean Carlos Team La Romana + 29:13
85 Ramos Alberto Asodocy NYC + 29:13
86 Sanon Wilson Haiti + 29:31
87 Pichardo Hernandez Marino Rafael Asocipe-Moca + 29:35
88 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana + 29:41
89 Pena Edikson Asodocy NYC + 29:55
90 Johnson de la Cruz Michel Aero CT + 30:02
91 Jimenez Arichel Jose Miguel JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 30:14
92 Cedeno Santana Danielky Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 30:42
93 Rodriguez Frankel Doglocy-Inteja + 30:42
94 Garcia Joel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 30:42
95 Deribal Junior Doglocy-Inteja + 30:42
96 Gillott Owen Premier Racing Texas + 30:42
97 Lee Randy Premier Racing Texas + 30:58
98 Estevez Herrera Manuel Eduardo San Cristobal + 31:08
99 Marte Cesar Aero CT + 31:08
100 Luciano Ernando San Francisco de Macoris + 31:08
101 Melenciano Danny San Cristobal + 32:08
102 Lara Carbajal Francisco Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 34:01
103 Vargas Rodriguez Gabriel Emilio San Francisco de Macoris + 34:18
104 Lantigua Nuñez Darnell Fenix + 35:16
105 Georges Joan-Lou Haiti + 36:03
106 Marte Jesus Roniel Doglocy-Inteja + 36:18
107 Duval Gwendy Team France Défense + 36:23
108 Valdez Isidro San Francisco de Macoris + 44:01
DNF Gonzalez Jochy Asodocy NYC
DNF Hernandez Carlos Manuel Asocipe-Moca
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 1 Mora Luis Doglocy-Inteja 21:44:45
2 7 Sanchez Nelson Ismael Corratec Racing America + 39
3 - Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro + 02:29
4 1 Sossa Juan Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 03:14
5 8 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 04:02
6 2 Cadena Edgar Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 04:31
7 5 Forero Juan Sebastian JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 05:20
8 2 Ramirez Yurgen Venezuela Pais Futuro + 05:36
9 3 Herrera Stiven Alexander JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 06:38
10 9 Sanabria Cesar Venezuela Pais Futuro + 07:24
11 4 Matute Fredd Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 09:01
12 1 Hernandez Rafael Aero CT + 09:05
13 5 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 09:37
14 1 Brown Jonathan Miami Blazers + 09:56
15 7 Morales Christopher Corratec Racing America + 10:23
16 1 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense + 10:38
17 3 Espinel Erin Fabian Team HYF-CH Brokers + 10:57
18 1 Granados Santiago Team HYF-CH Brokers + 11:05
19 9 Farfan Duvan Ferley San Cristobal + 14:35
20 6 Sisimith Eli Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 16:33
21 11 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 17:33
22 5 Cortez Jose -Santiago-Asocisa + 18:56
23 2 Gene Meving CSCA Propreté 2000 + 18:56
24 7 Espinel Alcides JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 19:10
25 13 Cubides Cristian Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 19:29
26 8 Hernandez Sepulveda Jhoban Team Gesprom Evolution + 19:56
27 2 Latouche Normann Team France Défense + 20:40
28 8 Bonilla Daniel Team La Romana + 20:52
29 5 Polanco Steven Manuel Doglocy-Inteja + 21:05
30 5 Kiani Aria Premier Racing Texas + 21:22
31 6 Puentestar Stalin Team HYF-CH Brokers + 21:44
32 2 Maldonado Jhonatan Team HYF-CH Brokers + 22:34
33 13 Salas Jhonny Alejandro JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 22:39
34 5 Jaimes Johan Team Gesprom Evolution + 22:43
35 19 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 24:44
36 7 Sanchez Beriguette Augusto Aero CT + 26:46
37 8 Moreno Javier Esteban Team HYF-CH Brokers + 27:53
38 4 Martinez Michel JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 28:15
39 5 Rodriguez Brandon Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 31:19
40 - Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 33:25
41 18 Companioni Ruben Miami Blazers + 33:34
42 20 Estevez Danny Miami Blazers + 33:35
43 10 Pellegrin Mathieu CSCA Propreté 2000 + 35:17
44 4 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Inteja + 36:10
45 8 Quetama Yeisson Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 37:00
46 - Gaboriaud Guillaume Team France Défense + 38:46
47 8 Rodriguez Jonathan Fenix + 38:53
48 5 Geran Ronald CSCA Propreté 2000 + 40:25
49 5 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 41:38
50 3 De Jesus Meran Juan Corratec Racing America + 42:40
51 2 Schurman James Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 43:03
52 - Guevara Adrian Team Gesprom Evolution + 45:21
53 10 Milan Diego Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 46:11
54 7 Germoso Rudy Verrazano-San Cristobal + 46:59
55 7 Jerez Manuel Agustin -San Francisco de Macoris + 47:37
56 5 Torres Cristian Asocipe-Moca + 47:46
57 16 Garcia Joel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 48:00
58 8 Mazara Leonardo Team La Romana + 49:23
59 - Relmy Widjy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 49:54
60 8 Marte Junior Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 50:11
61 4 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 52:37
62 12 Moavenzadeh Spencer Miami Blazers + 52:41
63 1 Javier Roberto Aero CT + 53:59
64 6 Reyes Pablo Verrazano-San Cristobal + 54:46
65 5 Munoz Francisco Fenix + 55:20
66 5 Del Rosario Juan Carlos -Asocipe-Moca + 56:18
67 9 Feehery Brandon Miami Blazers + 56:24
68 12 Ramos Alberto Asodocy NYC + 57:57
69 3 Martinez Jorge Luis Corratec Racing America + 58:50
70 5 Reyes Elvys Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01:01:56
71 8 Amado Juan -Team La Romana + 01:10:19
72 3 Gillott Owen Premier Racing Texas + 01:11:38
73 8 Tapia Ceballos Juan Corratec Racing America + 01:13:20
74 4 May Jefferey Premier Racing Texas + 01:17:23
75 1 Pastrana Julian Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 01:18:47
76 2 Lara Carbajal Francisco Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 01:20:44
77 2 Rodriguez Frankel Doglocy-Inteja + 01:20:58
78 1 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana + 01:21:51
79 1 Arias Stephano Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:22:31
80 2 Pichardo Hernandez Marino Rafael Asocipe-Moca + 01:26:57
81 4 Ruiz Dylan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:28:16
82 1 Sanon Wilson Haiti + 01:29:28
83 4 Marti Lambertus Jose Fenix + 01:31:06
84 10 Garcia Geovanny Aero CT + 01:34:07
85 1 Lantigua Nuñez Darnell Fenix + 01:36:39
86 - Johnson de la Cruz Michel Aero CT + 01:38:04
87 10 Clerge Odvelt Haiti + 01:40:17
88 8 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Asodocy NYC + 01:41:12
89 1 Luciano Ernando San Francisco de Macoris + 01:42:49
90 1 Jimenez Arichel Jose Miguel -JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 01:45:37
91 1 Cruz Wendy Santiago-Asocisa + 01:45:44
92 1 Cedeno Santana Danielky Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01:47:58
93 4 Vargas Rodriguez Gabriel Emilio San Francisco de Macoris + 01:48:19
94 12 Herode Isaac Haiti + 01:49:03
95 3 Marte Cesar Aero CT + 01:50:06
96 6 Marte Jesus Roniel Doglocy-Inteja + 01:51:00
97 2 Melenciano Danny -San Cristobal + 01:53:22
98 4 Kelly Jacob Premier Racing Texas + 01:53:51
99 4 Duval Gwendy Team France Défense + 01:53:57
100 - Estevez Herrera Manuel Eduardo -San Cristobal + 01:55:36
101 2 Crispin Jean Carlos Team La Romana + 01:56:54
102 2 Quinones Michael Santiago-Asocisa + 02:01:16
103 2 Lee Randy Premier Racing Texas + 02:03:18
104 3 Deribal Junior -Doglocy-Inteja + 02:04:29
105 3 Lachages Alexandre CSCA Propreté 2000 + 02:04:53
106 5 Valdez Isidro -San Francisco de Macoris + 02:09:59
107 2 Pena Edikson Asodocy NYC + 02:16:09
108 2 Georges Joan-Lou Haiti + 02:29:05
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Sossa Juan Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict 21:47:59
02 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 06:23
03 Morales Christopher Corratec Racing America + 07:09
04 Granados Santiago Team HYF-CH Brokers + 07:51
05 Sisimith Eli Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict + 13:19
06 Cortez Jose -Santiago-Asocisa + 15:42
07 Hernandez Sepulveda Jhoban Team Gesprom Evolution + 16:42
08 Polanco Steven Manuel Doglocy-Inteja + 17:51
09 Maldonado Jhonatan Team HYF-CH Brokers + 19:20
10 Salas Jhonny Alejandro JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 19:25
11 Moreno Javier Esteban Team HYF-CH Brokers + 24:39
12 Martinez Michel JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 25:01
13 Rodriguez Brandon Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 28:05
14 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Inteja + 32:56
15 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 38:24
16 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 49:23
17 Del Rosario Juan Carlos -Asocipe-Moca + 53:04
18 Amado Juan -Team La Romana + 01:07:05
19 Tapia Ceballos Juan Corratec Racing America + 01:10:06
20 Rodriguez Frankel Doglocy-Inteja + 01:17:44
21 Arias Stephano Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:19:17
22 Ruiz Dylan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:25:02
23 Sanon Wilson Haiti + 01:26:14
24 Clerge Odvelt Haiti + 01:37:03
25 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Asodocy NYC + 01:37:58
26 Luciano Ernando San Francisco de Macoris + 01:39:35
27 Jimenez Arichel Jose Miguel -JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia + 01:42:23
28 Cedeno Santana Danielky Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01:44:44
29 Marte Jesus Roniel Doglocy-Inteja + 01:47:46
30 Estevez Herrera Manuel Eduardo -San Cristobal + 01:52:22
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
01 Sanchez Nelson Ismael Corratec Racing America 50
02 Sanabria Cesar Venezuela Pais Futuro 47
03 Estevez Danny Miami Blazers 44
04 Mora Luis Doglocy-Inteja 36
05 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict 34
06 Sossa Juan Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict 30
07 Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro 30
08 Geran Ronald CSCA Propreté 2000 29
09 Ramirez Yurgen Venezuela Pais Futuro 28
10 Companioni Ruben Miami Blazers 25
11 Farfan Duvan Ferley San Cristobal 24
12 Morales Christopher Corratec Racing America 23
13 Forero Juan Sebastian JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia 22
14 Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro 20
15 Pellegrin Mathieu CSCA Propreté 2000 20
16 Ramos Alberto Asodocy NYC 20
17 Cadena Edgar Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 19
18 Gillott Owen Premier Racing Texas 16
19 Cubides Cristian Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 14
20 Lara Carbajal Francisco Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict 14
21 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana 14
22 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino-Bic.Addict 13
23 Hernandez Sepulveda Jhoban Team Gesprom Evolution 10
24 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro 9
25 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa 9
26 Marte Cesar Aero CT 9
27 Salas Jhonny Alejandro JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia 8
28 Crispin Jean Carlos Team La Romana 7
29 Herrera Stiven Alexander JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia 6
30 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense 6
31 Torres Cristian Asocipe-Moca 6
32 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal 5
33 Cortez Jose -Santiago-Asocisa 5
34 Espinel Alcides JBCalzado PowerArroz Zulia 5
35 Puentestar Stalin Team HYF-CH Brokers 5
36 Gaboriaud Guillaume Team France Défense 5
37 Latouche Normann Team France Défense 4
38 Espinel Erin Fabian Team HYF-CH Brokers 3
39 Garcia Joel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 3
40 Bonilla Daniel Team La Romana 2
41 Moavenzadeh Spencer Miami Blazers 2
42 Matute Fredd Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 1
43 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Asodocy NYC 1

Bilgi