Belgium Tour

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 2. Etap, 13.Haziran 2024, Belgium

Etap GK Genç Puan Sprint TakımUCI

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 20 03:59:22
2 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck 15 + 00
3 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 10 + 00
4 Barbier PierrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin 5 + 00
5 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny 3 + 00
6 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty + 00
7 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility + 00
8 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek + 00
9 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty + 00
10 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
11 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies + 00
12 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
13 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
14 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
15 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
16 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB + 00
17 Scherpenbergh TristanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
18 Kogut OdedIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
19 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 00
20 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex + 00
21 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
22 Pedersen NicklasTdT-Unibet + 00
23 Côté Pier-AndréIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
24 De Pestel SanderDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
25 Nuyens WiesPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
26 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
27 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny + 00
28 De Vylder LindsayTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
29 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
30 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
31 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
32 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step + 00
33 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek + 00
34 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
35 Hagenes Per StrandTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
36 van Dijke MickTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
37 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet + 00
38 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
39 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB + 00
40 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies + 00
41 Joseph ThomasTarteletto-Isorex + 00
42 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny + 00
43 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
44 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek + 00
45 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies + 00
46 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
47 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
48 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex + 00
49 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
50 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility + 00
51 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 00
52 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
53 Currie LoganLotto Dstny + 00
54 Blackmore JoeIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
55 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies + 00
56 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
57 Willems ThimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
58 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
59 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet + 00
60 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek + 00
61 Van Den Boer SeppeBaloise Trek Lions + 00
62 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team + 00
63 de Vries HartthijsTdT-Unibet + 00
64 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty + 00
65 Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team + 00
66 Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
67 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team + 00
68 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty + 00
69 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet + 00
70 Kerckhaert JochemBEAT Cycling Club + 00
71 Louvel MatisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
72 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty + 00
73 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team + 00
74 Dhaeye EnricoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
75 van Krimpen JeroenBEAT Cycling Club + 00
76 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Mobility + 00
77 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step + 00
78 Canal CarlosMovistar Team + 00
79 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
80 Vanhoof WardTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
81 Van Hemelen VincentTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
82 Craps LarsTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
83 Resell ErikUno-X Mobility + 00
84 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
85 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 00
86 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies + 00
87 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty + 00
88 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 00
89 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies + 00
90 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty + 00
91 Felline FabioLidl-Trek + 00
92 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
93 De Moyer KenayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
94 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
95 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 00
96 Bezza QuentinPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
97 Dhondt RobbeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
98 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
99 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny + 00
100 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
101 Slock LiamLotto Dstny + 00
102 Maris EliasTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
103 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
104 Godfroid OlivierBaloise Trek Lions + 00
105 Iserbyt EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
106 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
107 Johannink JelleTdT-Unibet + 00
108 Sagiv GuyIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
109 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB + 00
110 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
111 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
112 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club + 00
113 De Graeve QuintenTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
114 Declercq TimLidl-Trek + 00
115 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB + 00
116 Haverdings DavidBaloise Trek Lions + 00
117 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step + 00
118 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
119 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
120 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex + 00
121 Dorussen JohanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
122 Van der Sande ToshTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
123 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa + 00
124 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
125 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
126 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
127 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step + 00
128 Bonneu KamielTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
129 Gademan SamVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
130 Romeo IvanMovistar Team + 00
131 Coppens MichielBEAT Cycling Club + 00
132 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex + 00
133 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex + 00
134 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
135 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility + 00
136 Desal CérielBingoal WB + 00
137 Verheyen MaartenBaloise Trek Lions + 00
138 van der Haar LarsBaloise Trek Lions + 00
139 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility + 00
140 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
141 Latour PierreTotalEnergies + 00
142 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
143 Vliegen LoicBingoal WB + 00
144 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB + 00
145 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek + 00
146 Nieuwenhuis JorisBaloise Trek Lions + 00
147 Fredheim StianUno-X Mobility + 00
148 Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
149 Corsus YordiPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
150 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
151 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29
152 Appel StijnBEAT Cycling Club + 34
153 Samitier SergioMovistar Team + 01:22
154 Krul WesselBEAT Cycling Club + 01:22
155 Barbier RudyPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 01:22
156 Perracchione AlessandroTeam Novo Nordisk + 01:36
157 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:47
158 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:47
159 Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise + 01:47
160 Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step + 02:13
161 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step + 02:13
162 Smith NathanTeam Novo Nordisk + 03:47
163 Loohuis LarsBEAT Cycling Club + 06:17
164 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto-Isorex + 09:10
DNF Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility04:12:43
2 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek+ 02
3 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty+ 13
4 1 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny+ 15
5 3 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek+ 17
6 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 17
7 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team+ 19
8 1 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek+ 21
9 1 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step+ 24
10 1 Bezza QuentinPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 24
11 3 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 25
12 Currie LoganLotto Dstny+ 25
13 Romeo IvanMovistar Team+ 26
14 1 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility+ 27
15 1 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team+ 27
16 1 Hagenes Per StrandTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 28
17 1 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 31
18 1 Côté Pier-AndréIsrael-Premier Tech+ 31
19 1 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny+ 32
20 1 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 32
21 17 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 33
22 van Dijke MickTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 34
23 Van Hemelen VincentTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 34
24 7 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 34
25 1 Felline FabioLidl-Trek+ 37
26 1 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 37
27 Blackmore JoeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 38
28 Kogut OdedIsrael-Premier Tech+ 39
29 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 40
30 Craps LarsTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 40
31 1 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 40
32 1 Vanhoof WardTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 41
33 2 Canal CarlosMovistar Team+ 41
34 2 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team+ 42
35 2 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 43
36 3 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies+ 44
37 3 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 44
38 3 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step+ 44
39 3 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 44
40 3 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 45
41 3 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 45
42 3 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty+ 45
43 3 De Pestel SanderDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 46
44 3 Maris EliasTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 46
45 3 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny+ 47
46 3 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 48
47 3 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies+ 48
48 3 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 49
49 3 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech+ 49
50 3 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty+ 50
51 3 Resell ErikUno-X Mobility+ 50
52 3 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies+ 52
53 3 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty+ 52
54 3 Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 53
55 3 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 53
56 3 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 53
57 10 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 53
58 2 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech+ 53
59 3 de Vries HartthijsTdT-Unibet+ 54
60 3 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet+ 55
61 3 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Mobility+ 55
62 3 Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 55
63 37 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny+ 56
64 4 Slock LiamLotto Dstny+ 57
65 4 Louvel MatisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 57
66 4 Dhondt RobbeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 58
67 4 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty+ 58
68 4 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies+ 01:00
69 4 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:01
70 4 Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team+ 01:02
71 4 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:02
72 4 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies+ 01:02
73 4 Declercq TimLidl-Trek+ 01:03
74 4 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:03
75 4 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:04
76 4 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:04
77 4 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:05
78 4 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:06
79 4 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:07
80 4 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 01:08
81 4 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:10
82 4 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:12
83 4 Desal CérielBingoal WB+ 01:13
84 4 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB+ 01:14
85 4 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:15
86 4 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:15
87 4 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:16
88 4 Sagiv GuyIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:16
89 4 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek+ 01:16
90 4 Fredheim StianUno-X Mobility+ 01:16
91 4 De Vylder LindsayTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 01:16
92 4 van der Haar LarsBaloise Trek Lions+ 01:16
93 4 Willems ThimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:16
94 5 Johannink JelleTdT-Unibet+ 01:19
95 5 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility+ 01:19
96 5 Coppens MichielBEAT Cycling Club+ 01:19
97 5 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:20
98 5 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB+ 01:20
99 6 van Krimpen JeroenBEAT Cycling Club+ 01:21
100 6 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:41
101 6 Latour PierreTotalEnergies+ 01:22
102 6 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet+ 01:23
103 6 Bonneu KamielTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 01:23
104 6 Gademan SamVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:24
105 6 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:24
106 6 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny+ 01:24
107 6 Van Den Boer SeppeBaloise Trek Lions+ 01:25
108 6 Godfroid OlivierBaloise Trek Lions+ 01:26
109 6 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:27
110 6 Iserbyt EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 01:28
111 6 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk+ 01:29
112 6 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:29
113 6 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 01:30
114 6 Nieuwenhuis JorisBaloise Trek Lions+ 01:32
115 6 Kerckhaert JochemBEAT Cycling Club+ 01:34
116 12 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:34
117 6 De Moyer KenayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 01:35
118 7 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:36
119 7 Dorussen JohanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:37
120 7 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 01:38
121 8 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:39
122 8 Joseph ThomasTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:39
123 8 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:40
124 8 Nuyens WiesPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 01:40
125 8 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:42
126 8 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:43
127 9 Pedersen NicklasTdT-Unibet+ 01:43
128 9 De Graeve QuintenTeam Novo Nordisk+ 01:43
129 9 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:44
130 9 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility+ 01:44
131 10 Van der Sande ToshTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:45
132 10 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:46
133 10 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB+ 01:46
134 10 Scherpenbergh TristanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 01:46
135 10 Vliegen LoicBingoal WB+ 01:51
136 38 Appel StijnBEAT Cycling Club+ 01:53
137 9 Barbier PierrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 01:53
138 9 Verheyen MaartenBaloise Trek Lions+ 01:53
139 9 Haverdings DavidBaloise Trek Lions+ 01:54
140 9 Corsus YordiPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 01:55
141 11 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk+ 01:57
142 12 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk+ 01:59
143 12 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB+ 02:00
144 12 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk+ 02:00
145 141 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:01
146 13 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet+ 02:10
147 12 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:12
148 12 Dhaeye EnricoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 02:15
149 12 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex+ 02:21
150 12 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies+ 02:21
151 12 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 02:23
152 12 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club+ 02:30
153 12 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB+ 02:33
154 120 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:54
155 15 Samitier SergioMovistar Team+ 03:06
156 52 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 03:07
157 91 Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step+ 03:08
158 7 Barbier RudyPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 03:18
159 37 Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 03:22
160 2 Krul WesselBEAT Cycling Club+ 03:28
161 4 Perracchione AlessandroTeam Novo Nordisk+ 03:40
162 9 Smith NathanTeam Novo Nordisk+ 05:46
163 39 Loohuis LarsBEAT Cycling Club+ 07:53
164 14 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto-Isorex+ 11:06

Bilgi