Brussels Classic

UCI, Tek-günlük yarış, 2. Haziran 2024, Belgium

Sonuçlar UCI

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility 200 04:53:23
2 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty 150 + 04
3 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck 125 + 04
4 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech 100 + 04
5 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 85 + 04
6 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 70 + 04
7 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 60 + 04
8 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny 50 + 04
9 Fretin MilanCofidis 40 + 04
10 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 35 + 04
11 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS 30 + 04
12 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 25 + 04
13 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ 20 + 04
14 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk 15 + 04
15 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe 10 + 04
16 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 5 + 04
17 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility 5 + 04
18 Lampaert YvesSoudal Quick-Step 5 + 04
19 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB 5 + 04
20 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma 5 + 04
21 Desal CérielBingoal WB 5 + 04
22 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny 5 + 04
23 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech 5 + 04
24 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck 5 + 04
25 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility 5 + 04
26 De Gendt AiméCofidis 5 + 04
27 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty 5 + 04
28 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty 5 + 04
29 Allegaert PietCofidis 5 + 21
30 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty 5 + 21
31 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 3 + 28
32 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ 3 + 32
33 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates 3 + 32
34 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3 + 32
35 Slock LiamLotto Dstny 3 + 44
36 Van Hemelen VincentTeam Flanders-Baloise 3 + 48
37 Bonneu KamielTeam Flanders-Baloise 3 + 48
38 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step 3 + 01:01
39 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility 3 + 01:44
40 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies 3 + 01:44
41 Zingle AxelCofidis + 01:44
42 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:44
43 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step + 01:44
44 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:44
45 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB + 01:44
46 Nizzolo GiacomoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:44
47 Vandebosch ToonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:44
48 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:44
49 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB + 01:44
50 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates + 01:44
51 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:44
52 Schwarzmann MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:44
53 Bomboi DavideTdT-Unibet + 01:44
54 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise + 01:44
55 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:44
56 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:44
57 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 01:44
58 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:44
59 De Vylder LindsayTeam Flanders-Baloise + 01:44
60 Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe + 01:44
61 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 01:44
62 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ + 01:44
63 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ + 01:44
64 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:44
65 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet + 01:44
66 Polga AntonioTeam Novo Nordisk + 01:44
67 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny + 01:44
68 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk + 01:44
69 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty + 01:44
70 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:44
71 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB + 01:44
72 Vliegen LoicBingoal WB + 01:44
73 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:44
74 Pickrell RileyIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:44
75 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:44
76 Elosegui IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:44
77 Meens JohanBingoal WB + 01:44
78 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step + 01:44
79 De Graeve QuintenTeam Novo Nordisk + 01:44
80 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:44
81 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:44
82 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet + 01:44
83 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny + 01:44
84 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Mobility + 01:44
85 Kyffin ZebTdT-Unibet + 01:44
86 Resell ErikUno-X Mobility + 01:44
87 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:44
88 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:44
89 Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates + 01:44
90 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:44
91 Bastiaens AycoSoudal Quick-Step + 01:44
92 Kuypers GerbenIntermarché-Wanty + 01:44
93 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet + 01:44
94 Vanhoof WardTeam Flanders-Baloise + 01:44
95 Perracchione AlessandroTeam Novo Nordisk + 01:44
96 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe + 01:44
97 Gelders GilSoudal Quick-Step + 01:44
98 Servranckx GauthierSoudal Quick-Step + 01:44
99 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates + 01:44
100 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:44
101 Craps LarsTeam Flanders-Baloise + 02:02
102 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies + 02:16
103 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies + 02:16
104 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies + 02:25
105 Robeet LudovicCofidis + 02:25
106 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies + 02:25
107 De Buyst JasperLotto Dstny + 02:25
108 Gougeard AlexisCofidis + 02:25
109 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech + 02:25
110 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:38
111 Louvel MatisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:38
112 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:38
113 Herzog EmilBORA-hansgrohe + 02:46
114 Soto AntonioEquipo Kern Pharma + 05:32
DNS Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNS Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
DNF Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Mahoudo NolannCofidis
DNF Brustenga MarcEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Fernandez Miguel AngelEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ
DNF Walls MatthewGroupama-FDJ
DNF Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Sagiv GuyIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Budding MartijnTdT-Unibet
DNF De Wilde GillesTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Percrule DoriandTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Smith NathanTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Ragilo Frank AronTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies
DNF Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Mobility

Bilgi