Flèche du Sud

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 17. -21. Mayıs 2023, Luxembourg

GK Genç Puan Dağlık Sprint Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Ronhaar PimBaloise Trek Lions4013:50:38
2 Huby AntoineVendée U30+ 03
3 Dina MartonATT Investments25+ 08
4 Vermeulen MoranTeam Vorarlberg20+ 09
5 Iserbyt EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal15+ 09
6 Primozic JakaHrinkow Advarics10+ 09
7 Bregnhøj MathiasLeopard Togt Pro Cycling5+ 11
8 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 Cycling3+ 20
9 van den Broek FrankABLOC CT3+ 29
10 Moreno IvanGlobal 6 Cycling3+ 33
11 Rapp JonasHrinkow Advarics+ 36
12 Wenzel MatsLeopard Togt Pro Cycling+ 44
13 Cialone AlessioVendée U+ 47
14 Cabedo OscarTeam Vorarlberg+ 49
15 Berlin AntoineTeam Vorarlberg+ 01:00
16 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels+ 01:15
17 Combes SimonCross Team Legendre+ 01:23
18 Heidemann MiguelLeopard Togt Pro Cycling+ 01:51
19 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 03:29
20 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels+ 03:33
21 Eddy PatrickDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich+ 03:33
22 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+ 03:34
23 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 03:37
24 Hugger JanTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+ 03:39
25 Röber DominikP&S Benotti+ 03:39
26 Peter JannisP&S Benotti+ 03:40
27 Johannink JelleABLOC CT+ 03:40
28 Brozyna PiotrVoster ATS Team+ 03:41
29 Geßner JakobTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+ 03:43
30 Coleman ZakVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 05:13
31 Paterski MaciejVoster ATS Team+ 05:33
32 Duckert RomanTeam Dauner | AKKON+ 06:48
33 Wirtgen TomGlobal 6 Cycling+ 07:13
34 Karier RikRegional Team Luxembourg+ 07:49
35 Wallenborn ArnoTeam Snooze-VSD+ 07:57
36 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 08:48
37 Rüegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 08:51
38 Schuch MikeABLOC CT+ 08:53
39 Schulting PeterVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 08:59
40 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 08:59
41 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels+ 09:01
42 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team+ 09:08
43 Todome YuhiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 09:11
44 Lutter EricP&S Benotti+ 09:25
45 Toupalik JakubEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 10:11
46 Kamp RyanPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 10:12
47 Pereira Marques RafaelRegional Team Luxembourg+ 10:29
48 Ury NoeRegional Team Luxembourg+ 10:29
49 Grolier LucasVendée U+ 12:44
50 Nolde TobiasP&S Benotti+ 12:57
51 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+ 13:04
52 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg+ 13:32
53 Sessler NicolasGlobal 6 Cycling+ 14:43
54 Perry TobyEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 15:02
55 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team+ 15:45
56 Bettendorff LoïcLeopard Togt Pro Cycling+ 15:45
57 Van der Eycken BrentMateriel-Velo.com+ 15:49
58 Diederich TimTeam Snooze-VSD+ 15:54
59 Valtey Max-FredericTeam Snooze-VSD+ 15:54
60 Whitehead JoshCross Team Legendre+ 15:55
61 Camrda KarelATT Investments+ 15:57
62 Horvat ZigaHrinkow Advarics+ 15:58
63 Cowan QuentinVendée U+ 16:56
64 Weulink MeindertABLOC CT+ 17:07
65 van der Haar LarsBaloise Trek Lions+ 17:15
66 Verza RiccardoHrinkow Advarics+ 18:18
67 Dhaeye EnricoMateriel-Velo.com+ 18:25
68 Centrone IvanMateriel-Velo.com+ 18:35
69 Buiter RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 18:54
70 Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 19:05
71 Nieuwenhuis JorisBaloise Trek Lions+ 19:40
72 MacLeod CallumABLOC CT+ 19:41
73 Pluto MartinABLOC CT+ 19:44
74 Kaspar JanATT Investments+ 19:56
75 Källberg AxelDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich+ 21:17
76 Pritzen MarcEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 21:18
77 Loderer TimonHrinkow Advarics+ 21:27
78 Willems ThimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 21:28
79 De Moyer KenayCross Team Legendre+ 22:28
80 Hicks DylanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich+ 22:32
81 Schmitz JoRegional Team Luxembourg+ 22:35
82 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Dauner | AKKON+ 22:36
83 Kivistik GertATT Investments+ 22:42
84 Scherpenbergh TristanMateriel-Velo.com+ 22:44
85 Fettes StefanTeam Snooze-VSD+ 22:48
86 Vanderlinden LukasPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 22:49
87 Karier TimRegional Team Luxembourg+ 22:59
88 Marien DaanBaloise Trek Lions+ 23:40
89 Dirnbauer JosefTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels+ 23:45
90 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Togt Pro Cycling+ 24:50
91 Pries CedricLeopard Togt Pro Cycling+ 25:01
92 Rogora KiyaEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 25:08
93 Rudyk BartoszVoster ATS Team+ 25:15
94 van den Bossche AngeloPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 25:16
95 Godfroid OlivierBaloise Trek Lions+ 25:16
96 Gehrke PaulTeam Dauner | AKKON+ 25:24
97 Rousset-Favier NicolasVendée U+ 25:29
98 Hammerschmid RaphaelHrinkow Advarics+ 27:22
99 Brenner MauroDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich+ 27:37
100 Sarnowski TillmanTeam Dauner | AKKON+ 28:34
101 Debord RomainCross Team Legendre+ 29:02
102 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels+ 29:11
103 Ritzinger FelixTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels+ 29:57
104 Ursella LorenzoDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich+ 30:24
105 Theiler OleTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+ 31:53
106 Chyle FilipATT Investments+ 36:25
107 Bonnet ThéoMateriel-Velo.com+ 37:37
108 Huybs WardBaloise Trek Lions+ 38:50
DNF Schuran MichalATT Investments
DNF Brown JimCross Team Legendre
DNF Scott RobCross Team Legendre
DNF Lange TylerEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
DNF Bilyard LouisGlobal 6 Cycling
DNF Gloesener JacquesMateriel-Velo.com
DNF Oelke TimP&S Benotti
DNF Wilk LukeP&S Benotti
DNF Larry MaxRegional Team Luxembourg
DNF Dik CalvinTeam Dauner | AKKON
DNF Raßmann FrederikTeam Dauner | AKKON
DNF Wünstel FabianTeam Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF Schmit SvenTeam Snooze-VSD
DNF Weber SaschaTeam Snooze-VSD
DNF Knecht NoahVendée U
DNF Papierski DamianVoster ATS Team
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Ronhaar PimBaloise Trek Lions 13:50:38
2 Huby AntoineVendée U + 03
3 Wenzel MatsLeopard Togt Pro Cycling + 44
4 Cialone AlessioVendée U + 47
5 Eddy PatrickDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich + 03:33
6 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus + 03:34
7 Duckert RomanTeam Dauner | AKKON + 06:48
8 Wallenborn ArnoTeam Snooze-VSD + 07:57
9 Schuch MikeABLOC CT + 08:53
10 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 08:59
11 Todome YuhiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 09:11
12 Lutter EricP&S Benotti + 09:25
13 Toupalik JakubEF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 10:11
14 Pereira Marques RafaelRegional Team Luxembourg + 10:29
15 Ury NoeRegional Team Luxembourg + 10:29
16 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus + 13:04
17 Bettendorff LoïcLeopard Togt Pro Cycling + 15:45
18 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 15:57
19 Cowan QuentinVendée U + 16:56
20 Dhaeye EnricoMateriel-Velo.com + 18:25
21 Buiter RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 18:54
22 Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 19:05
23 Källberg AxelDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich + 21:17
24 De Moyer KenayCross Team Legendre + 22:28
25 Hicks DylanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich + 22:32
26 Schmitz JoRegional Team Luxembourg + 22:35
27 Vanderlinden LukasPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 22:49
28 Karier TimRegional Team Luxembourg + 22:59
29 Rogora KiyaEF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 25:08
30 Gehrke PaulTeam Dauner | AKKON + 25:24
31 Rousset-Favier NicolasVendée U + 25:29
32 Brenner MauroDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich + 27:37
33 Sarnowski TillmanTeam Dauner | AKKON + 28:34
34 Debord RomainCross Team Legendre + 29:02
35 Ursella LorenzoDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich + 30:24
36 Theiler OleTeam Lotto-Kern Haus + 31:53
37 Chyle FilipATT Investments + 36:25
38 Bonnet ThéoMateriel-Velo.com + 37:37
39 Huybs WardBaloise Trek Lions + 38:50
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Grolier LucasVendée U 50
2 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 Cycling 48
3 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 43
4 Nolde TobiasP&S Benotti 36
5 Pluto MartinABLOC CT 34
6 Ronhaar PimBaloise Trek Lions 31
7 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Togt Pro Cycling 26
8 Bregnhøj MathiasLeopard Togt Pro Cycling 25
9 Primozic JakaHrinkow Advarics 20
10 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team 20
11 van den Broek FrankABLOC CT 16
12 Eddy PatrickDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich 16
13 Moreno IvanGlobal 6 Cycling 15
14 Johannink JelleABLOC CT 14
15 Kamp RyanPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 14
16 Cialone AlessioVendée U 12
17 Willems ThimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team 12
18 Dina MartonATT Investments 10
19 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus 10
20 Coleman ZakVolkerWessels Cycling Team 10
21 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels 10
22 Rudyk BartoszVoster ATS Team 10
23 Vermeulen MoranTeam Vorarlberg 9
24 Huby AntoineVendée U 8
25 Iserbyt EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 7
26 Wirtgen TomGlobal 6 Cycling 7
27 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus 7
28 Toupalik JakubEF Education-NIPPO Development Team 5
29 Loderer TimonHrinkow Advarics 5
30 Rapp JonasHrinkow Advarics 4
31 Dhaeye EnricoMateriel-Velo.com 4
32 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Dauner | AKKON 4
33 Cabedo OscarTeam Vorarlberg 3
34 Rüegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg 3
35 Wenzel MatsLeopard Togt Pro Cycling 2
36 Schmitz JoRegional Team Luxembourg 2
37 Berlin AntoineTeam Vorarlberg 1
38 Pritzen MarcEF Education-NIPPO Development Team 1
Poz. Takım Zaman
1 Team Vorarlberg 41:33:29
2 Leopard Togt Pro Cycling + 57
3 Global 6 Cycling + 06:29
4 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 09:20
5 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 10:50
6 ABLOC CT + 10:58
7 Vendée U + 11:45
8 Hrinkow Advarics + 13:43
9 P&S Benotti + 14:38
10 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 16:02
11 Voster ATS Team + 16:41
12 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 17:40
13 Baloise Trek Lions + 24:18
14 Regional Team Luxembourg + 27:06
15 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 30:33
16 ATT Investments + 34:23
17 Cross Team Legendre + 34:55
18 Team Snooze-VSD + 38:10
19 Development Team dsm-firmenich + 39:30
20 Materiel-Velo.com + 45:37
21 Team Dauner | AKKON + 50:27

Bilgi