Flèche du Sud

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 1. Etap, 8.Mayıs 2024, Luxembourg

Etap GK Genç Puan Dağlık Sprint Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing 7 01:55:50
2 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr 3 + 00
3 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing 1 + 00
4 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
5 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
6 Van Den Boer SeppeBaloise Trek Lions + 00
7 Kerckhaert JochemBEAT Cycling Club + 00
8 Marcerou NicolaVendée U + 00
9 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
10 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
11 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald + 00
12 Iserbyt EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
13 Rüegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg + 00
14 Stehli FelixTeam Vorarlberg + 00
15 Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
16 Lenne ArthurTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
17 Frydkjær PatrickLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
18 Weber SaschaTeam Snooze-VSD + 00
19 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
20 Wirtgen TomTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
21 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg + 00
22 Scott JacobREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
23 Centrone IvanGlobal 6 United + 00
24 Pluto MartinBEAT Cycling Club + 00
25 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
26 van Krimpen JeroenBEAT Cycling Club + 00
27 Wallenborn ArnoTeam Snooze-VSD + 00
28 Reha FilipATT Investments + 00
29 Voogt NiekParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
30 Schuran MichalATT Investments + 00
31 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
32 Bettendorff LoïcGlobal 6 United + 00
33 Märkl MaxTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
34 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
35 Schönberger SebastianTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
36 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
37 Gademan SamVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
38 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
39 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
40 Boulahoite RayanVendée U + 00
41 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
42 Crepin FelicienVCU Schwenheim + 00
43 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
44 Ronhaar PimBaloise Trek Lions + 00
45 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 00
46 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
47 Coqueret LouisVCU Schwenheim + 00
48 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
49 Berns MatsRegional Team Luxembourg + 00
50 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg + 00
51 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
52 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
53 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
54 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
55 Ravasi EdwardTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
56 Pereira Marques RafaelGlobal 6 United + 00
57 Karier RikRegional Team Luxembourg + 00
58 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
59 Duckert RomanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
60 van Schip Jan-WillemParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
61 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg + 00
62 Mitchell AdamVendée U + 00
63 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 00
64 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
65 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
66 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
67 Wenzel MatsLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
68 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
69 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
70 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
71 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg + 00
72 Albrecht AntonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
73 Godfroid OlivierBaloise Trek Lions + 00
74 Diederich TimTeam Snooze-VSD + 00
75 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
76 Nieuwenhuis JorisBaloise Trek Lions + 00
77 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
78 Kaspar JanATT Investments + 00
79 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
80 Eising TijmenBEAT Cycling Club + 00
81 Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
82 Voege LennartREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
83 Bittner JanATT Investments + 00
84 Petrus JiriATT Investments + 00
85 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
86 Conter KenTeam Snooze-VSD + 00
87 van der Haar LarsBaloise Trek Lions + 00
88 Corsus YordiPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
89 Horvat ZigaTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
90 De Moyer KenayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
91 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
92 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
93 Buck-Gramcko TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 00
94 Barusseau MathéoVendée U + 00
95 Fischer RobinTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 18
96 Verheyen MaartenBaloise Trek Lions + 18
97 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club + 23
98 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 27
99 Boos BenjaminRad-Net Osswald + 01:13
100 Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald + 01:13
101 Hopkins KadenVendée U + 01:53
102 Ury FynnRegional Team Luxembourg + 02:09
103 Drumaux TheoVCU Schwenheim + 02:09
104 Heinrich NicolasRad-Net Osswald + 02:09
105 Kleman LennyRegional Team Luxembourg + 02:09
106 Briese MaxP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 02:09
107 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 02:09
108 Thirotel HugoVCU Schwenheim + 02:09
109 Schmit PhilippeTeam Snooze-VSD + 03:09
110 Niehues SebastianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 03:09
111 Grolier LucasVendée U + 04:21
112 Meyers CharelVCU Schwenheim + 04:21
113 Gloesener JacquesRegional Team Luxembourg + 09:01
114 Karier TimRegional Team Luxembourg + 09:01
115 Sampiyonbisiklet MehmetGlobal 6 United + 13:33
116 Fettes StefanTeam Snooze-VSD + 13:53
117 Büchli MatthijsBEAT Cycling Club + 13:53
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing01:55:50
2 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 00
3 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 00
4 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 00
5 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg+ 00
6 Van Den Boer SeppeBaloise Trek Lions+ 00
7 Kerckhaert JochemBEAT Cycling Club+ 00
8 Marcerou NicolaVendée U+ 00
9 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 00
10 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg+ 00
11 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald+ 00
12 Iserbyt EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 00
13 Rüegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 00
14 Stehli FelixTeam Vorarlberg+ 00
15 Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 00
16 Lenne ArthurTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 00
17 Frydkjær PatrickLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 00
18 Weber SaschaTeam Snooze-VSD+ 00
19 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 00
20 Wirtgen TomTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 00
21 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg+ 00
22 Scott JacobREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 00
23 Centrone IvanGlobal 6 United+ 00
24 Pluto MartinBEAT Cycling Club+ 00
25 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 00
26 van Krimpen JeroenBEAT Cycling Club+ 00
27 Wallenborn ArnoTeam Snooze-VSD+ 00
28 Reha FilipATT Investments+ 00
29 Voogt NiekParkhotel Valkenburg+ 00
30 Schuran MichalATT Investments+ 00
31 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 00
32 Bettendorff LoïcGlobal 6 United+ 00
33 Märkl MaxTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 00
34 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 00
35 Schönberger SebastianTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 00
36 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 00
37 Gademan SamVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 00
38 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg+ 00
39 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 00
40 Boulahoite RayanVendée U+ 00
41 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 00
42 Crepin FelicienVCU Schwenheim+ 00
43 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 00
44 Ronhaar PimBaloise Trek Lions+ 00
45 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald+ 00
46 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 00
47 Coqueret LouisVCU Schwenheim+ 00
48 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 00
49 Berns MatsRegional Team Luxembourg+ 00
50 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg+ 00
51 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 00
52 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 00
53 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 00
54 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 00
55 Ravasi EdwardTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 00
56 Pereira Marques RafaelGlobal 6 United+ 00
57 Karier RikRegional Team Luxembourg+ 00
58 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 00
59 Duckert RomanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 00
60 van Schip Jan-WillemParkhotel Valkenburg+ 00
61 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg+ 00
62 Mitchell AdamVendée U+ 00
63 Camrda KarelATT Investments+ 00
64 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 00
65 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 00
66 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 00
67 Wenzel MatsLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 00
68 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 00
69 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 00
70 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 00
71 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 00
72 Albrecht AntonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 00
73 Godfroid OlivierBaloise Trek Lions+ 00
74 Diederich TimTeam Snooze-VSD+ 00
75 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 00
76 Nieuwenhuis JorisBaloise Trek Lions+ 00
77 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 00
78 Kaspar JanATT Investments+ 00
79 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 00
80 Eising TijmenBEAT Cycling Club+ 00
81 Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 00
82 Voege LennartREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 00
83 Bittner JanATT Investments+ 00
84 Petrus JiriATT Investments+ 00
85 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 00
86 Conter KenTeam Snooze-VSD+ 00
87 van der Haar LarsBaloise Trek Lions+ 00
88 Corsus YordiPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 00
89 Horvat ZigaTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 00
90 De Moyer KenayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 00
91 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 00
92 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 00
93 Buck-Gramcko TobiasRad-Net Osswald+ 00
94 Barusseau MathéoVendée U+ 00
95 Fischer RobinTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 18
96 Verheyen MaartenBaloise Trek Lions+ 18
97 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club+ 23
98 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 27
99 Boos BenjaminRad-Net Osswald+ 01:13
100 Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald+ 01:13
101 Hopkins KadenVendée U+ 01:53
102 Ury FynnRegional Team Luxembourg+ 02:09
103 Drumaux TheoVCU Schwenheim+ 02:09
104 Heinrich NicolasRad-Net Osswald+ 02:09
105 Kleman LennyRegional Team Luxembourg+ 02:09
106 Briese MaxP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 02:09
107 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 02:09
108 Thirotel HugoVCU Schwenheim+ 02:09
109 Schmit PhilippeTeam Snooze-VSD+ 03:09
110 Niehues SebastianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 03:09
111 Grolier LucasVendée U+ 04:21
112 Meyers CharelVCU Schwenheim+ 04:21
113 Gloesener JacquesRegional Team Luxembourg+ 09:01
114 Karier TimRegional Team Luxembourg+ 09:01
115 Sampiyonbisiklet MehmetGlobal 6 United+ 13:33
116 Fettes StefanTeam Snooze-VSD+ 13:53
117 Büchli MatthijsBEAT Cycling Club+ 13:53
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing 01:55:50
2 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
3 Van Den Boer SeppeBaloise Trek Lions + 00
4 Marcerou NicolaVendée U + 00
5 Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
6 Frydkjær PatrickLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
7 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
8 Wallenborn ArnoTeam Snooze-VSD + 00
9 Märkl MaxTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
10 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
11 Boulahoite RayanVendée U + 00
12 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
13 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
14 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 00
15 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
16 Berns MatsRegional Team Luxembourg + 00
17 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
18 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
19 Duckert RomanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
20 Mitchell AdamVendée U + 00
21 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
22 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
23 Wenzel MatsLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
24 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
25 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
26 Bittner JanATT Investments + 00
27 Corsus YordiPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
28 De Moyer KenayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
29 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
30 Barusseau MathéoVendée U + 00
31 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 27
32 Boos BenjaminRad-Net Osswald + 01:13
33 Ury FynnRegional Team Luxembourg + 02:09
34 Kleman LennyRegional Team Luxembourg + 02:09
35 Briese MaxP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 02:09
36 Karier TimRegional Team Luxembourg + 09:01

Bilgi