Vuelta a Ecuador

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 1. Etap, 25.Eylül 2023, Ecuador

Etap GK Genç Dağlık Sprint Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Alarcon PabloCanel´s-ZeroUno 7 02:58:35
2 Monteros Romero LuisTeam Pichincha 3 + 06
3 Prado IgnacioCanel´s-ZeroUno 1 + 12
4 Guama ByronMovistar-Best PC + 12
5 Montenegro JorgeTeam Banco Guayaquil + 15
6 Haro StevenTeam Banco Guayaquil + 15
7 Rosero NixonTeam Banco Guayaquil + 15
8 Montenegro SantiagoMovistar-Best PC + 15
9 Puentestar StalinTeam C & S Technology + 15
10 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Banco Guayaquil + 15
11 Riascos Juan FelipeAVV Peru + 15
12 Obando BrayanTeam C & S Technology + 15
13 Navarrete SegundoTeam Saitel + 15
14 Parra HeinerCanel´s-ZeroUno + 15
15 Burbano JoelJonathan Narvaez SF + 15
16 Pastas Jhon AlbertoAVV Peru + 15
17 Pruner NathanTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 15
18 Tobar Cristian CamiloTeam Saitel + 15
19 Salgado JosueTeam Saitel + 15
20 Kreikemeier KadeTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 15
21 Gutiérrez CarlosTeam Banco Guayaquil + 15
22 Rodriguez WilsonAVV Peru + 15
23 Velasquez EdisonTeam Pichincha + 15
24 Navarro RoynerAVV Peru + 15
25 Revelo FranklinTeam Saitel + 15
26 Narvaez AlexisTeam Pichincha + 15
27 Montalvo DiegoTeam C & S Technology + 15
28 Rosero BryanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 15
29 Tobay WilliamClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 15
30 Leiton RonaldTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 15
31 Huera RichardMovistar-Best PC + 15
32 Cotacachi ElvisJonathan Narvaez SF + 15
33 Fuertes JoelMovistar-Best PC + 15
34 Rodriguez Beltran RubenJonathan Narvaez SF + 02:30
35 McGeough CormacCanel´s-ZeroUno + 02:58
36 Irua MauricioTeam C & S Technology + 02:58
37 Pita Hidrobo AlejandroTeam Saitel + 02:59
38 Vivas AdonisJonathan Narvaez SF + 03:00
39 Pita SebastianToscana Cayambe + 15
40 Galviz CarlosMovistar-Best PC + 03:00
41 Quimbianba JimmyToscana Cayambe + 03:02
42 Farinango JuanToscana Cayambe + 03:06
43 Gomez YelkoPanamá es Cultura y Valores + 03:06
44 Villalba JordanTeam Saitel + 03:06
45 Yazan Montenegro Gabriel OmarJonathan Narvaez SF + 09:19
46 Archibold FranklinPanamá es Cultura y Valores + 10:17
47 Suesca Marco TulioMovistar-Best PC + 10:17
48 Sarmiento Jose AndresTeam C & S Technology + 10:46
49 Caiza ErikTeam Saitel + 10:46
50 Villareal DavidTeam C & S Technology + 10:51
51 Montoya CristhianTeam Banco Guayaquil + 12:14
52 Palma AndersonTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 12:27
53 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar-Best PC + 12:27
54 York HenryTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 12:41
55 Mora Revelo AlejandroTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 12:42
56 Bacala JosephTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 12:43
57 Montenegro JuanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 12:44
58 Castaño ErikJonathan Narvaez SF + 12:44
59 Caicedo SebastianTeam Banco Guayaquil + 12:45
60 Moscoso RomuloClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 12:45
61 Arellano DavidToscana Cayambe + 12:45
62 Chuquizan HugoTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 12:45
63 Jurado CristoferPanamá es Cultura y Valores + 12:49
64 Santos EfrenCanel´s-ZeroUno + 21:28
65 Leiton StivenTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 21:29
66 Gonzales CharleAVV Peru + 21:29
67 Matute FreddTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 21:29
68 Espinosa BolivarPanamá es Cultura y Valores + 21:29
69 Gutierrez Pianda CristianTeam Pichincha + 21:29
70 Strah AlexPanamá es Cultura y Valores + 21:33
71 Alvarado FranciscoClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 21:33
72 Reyes StevenTeam C & S Technology + 21:36
73 Garzon Mosquera Rene MateoJonathan Narvaez SF + 22:18
74 Crispin Sullcaray JoelAVV Peru + 30:15
75 Colcha Rommel DarioToscana Cayambe + 33:06
76 Machuca Machuca Alejandro ArmandoClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 33:07
77 Albarracin Cordova ChristianClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 33:07
78 Hidalgo PatrickTeam Pichincha + 33:07
79 Rodriguez Molina DavidClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 39:27
80 Haro HugoClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 39:27
OOT Dauji BolivarAVV Peru
DNS Corte EduardoCanel´s-ZeroUno
DNS Miralrio Jose EduardoCanel´s-ZeroUno
DNS Kiani AriaTeam Rio Grande Elite CT
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Alarcon PabloCanel´s-ZeroUno02:58:25
2 Monteros Romero LuisTeam Pichincha+ 10
3 Prado IgnacioCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 18
4 Guama ByronMovistar-Best PC+ 22
5 Montenegro JorgeTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 25
6 Haro StevenTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 25
7 Rosero NixonTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 25
8 Montenegro SantiagoMovistar-Best PC+ 25
9 Puentestar StalinTeam C & S Technology+ 25
10 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 25
11 Riascos Juan FelipeAVV Peru+ 25
12 Obando BrayanTeam C & S Technology+ 25
13 Navarrete SegundoTeam Saitel+ 25
14 Parra HeinerCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 25
15 Burbano JoelJonathan Narvaez SF+ 25
16 Pastas Jhon AlbertoAVV Peru+ 25
17 Pruner NathanTeam Rio Grande Elite CT+ 25
18 Tobar Cristian CamiloTeam Saitel+ 25
19 Salgado JosueTeam Saitel+ 25
20 Kreikemeier KadeTeam Rio Grande Elite CT+ 25
21 Gutiérrez CarlosTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 25
22 Rodriguez WilsonAVV Peru+ 25
23 Velasquez EdisonTeam Pichincha+ 25
24 Navarro RoynerAVV Peru+ 25
25 Revelo FranklinTeam Saitel+ 25
26 Narvaez AlexisTeam Pichincha+ 25
27 Montalvo DiegoTeam C & S Technology+ 25
28 Rosero BryanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 25
29 Tobay WilliamClub D.E.F Halcones unidos+ 25
30 Leiton RonaldTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 25
31 Huera RichardMovistar-Best PC+ 25
32 Cotacachi ElvisJonathan Narvaez SF+ 25
33 Fuertes JoelMovistar-Best PC+ 25
34 Pita SebastianToscana Cayambe+ 25
35 Rodriguez Beltran RubenJonathan Narvaez SF+ 02:40
36 McGeough CormacCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 03:08
37 Irua MauricioTeam C & S Technology+ 03:08
38 Pita Hidrobo AlejandroTeam Saitel+ 03:09
39 Vivas AdonisJonathan Narvaez SF+ 03:10
40 Galviz CarlosMovistar-Best PC+ 03:10
41 Quimbianba JimmyToscana Cayambe+ 03:12
42 Farinango JuanToscana Cayambe+ 03:16
43 Gomez YelkoPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 03:16
44 Villalba JordanTeam Saitel+ 03:16
45 Yazan Montenegro Gabriel OmarJonathan Narvaez SF+ 09:29
46 Archibold FranklinPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 10:27
47 Suesca Marco TulioMovistar-Best PC+ 10:27
48 Sarmiento Jose AndresTeam C & S Technology+ 10:56
49 Caiza ErikTeam Saitel+ 10:56
50 Villareal DavidTeam C & S Technology+ 11:01
51 Montoya CristhianTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 12:24
52 Palma AndersonTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 12:37
53 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar-Best PC+ 12:37
54 York HenryTeam Rio Grande Elite CT+ 12:51
55 Mora Revelo AlejandroTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 12:52
56 Bacala JosephTeam Rio Grande Elite CT+ 12:53
57 Montenegro JuanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 12:54
58 Castaño ErikJonathan Narvaez SF+ 12:54
59 Caicedo SebastianTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 12:55
60 Moscoso RomuloClub D.E.F Halcones unidos+ 12:55
61 Arellano DavidToscana Cayambe+ 12:55
62 Chuquizan HugoTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 12:55
63 Jurado CristoferPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 12:59
64 Santos EfrenCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 21:38
65 Leiton StivenTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 21:39
66 Gonzales CharleAVV Peru+ 21:39
67 Matute FreddTeam Rio Grande Elite CT+ 21:39
68 Espinosa BolivarPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 21:39
69 Gutierrez Pianda CristianTeam Pichincha+ 21:39
70 Strah AlexPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 21:43
71 Alvarado FranciscoClub D.E.F Halcones unidos+ 21:43
72 Reyes StevenTeam C & S Technology+ 21:46
73 Garzon Mosquera Rene MateoJonathan Narvaez SF+ 22:28
74 Crispin Sullcaray JoelAVV Peru+ 30:25
75 Colcha Rommel DarioToscana Cayambe+ 33:16
76 Machuca Machuca Alejandro ArmandoClub D.E.F Halcones unidos+ 33:17
77 Albarracin Cordova ChristianClub D.E.F Halcones unidos+ 33:17
78 Hidalgo PatrickTeam Pichincha+ 33:17
79 Rodriguez Molina DavidClub D.E.F Halcones unidos+ 39:37
80 Haro HugoClub D.E.F Halcones unidos+ 39:37
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Monteros Romero LuisTeam Pichincha 02:58:35
2 Rosero NixonTeam Banco Guayaquil + 15
3 Riascos Juan FelipeAVV Peru + 15
4 Obando BrayanTeam C & S Technology + 15
5 Pruner NathanTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 15
6 Kreikemeier KadeTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 15
7 Velasquez EdisonTeam Pichincha + 15
8 Revelo FranklinTeam Saitel + 15
9 Rosero BryanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 15
10 Leiton RonaldTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 15
11 Cotacachi ElvisJonathan Narvaez SF + 15
12 Pita SebastianToscana Cayambe + 15
13 Rodriguez Beltran RubenJonathan Narvaez SF + 02:30
14 Pita Hidrobo AlejandroTeam Saitel + 02:59
15 Vivas AdonisJonathan Narvaez SF + 03:00
16 Quimbianba JimmyToscana Cayambe + 03:02
17 Villalba JordanTeam Saitel + 03:06
18 Sarmiento Jose AndresTeam C & S Technology + 10:46
19 Caiza ErikTeam Saitel + 10:46
20 Palma AndersonTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 12:27
21 Mora Revelo AlejandroTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 12:42
22 Montenegro JuanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 12:44
23 Caicedo SebastianTeam Banco Guayaquil + 12:45
24 Moscoso RomuloClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 12:45
25 Chuquizan HugoTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 12:45
26 Leiton StivenTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 21:29
27 Gonzales CharleAVV Peru + 21:29
28 Gutierrez Pianda CristianTeam Pichincha + 21:29
29 Garzon Mosquera Rene MateoJonathan Narvaez SF + 22:18
30 Crispin Sullcaray JoelAVV Peru + 30:15
31 Albarracin Cordova ChristianClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 33:07
32 Hidalgo PatrickTeam Pichincha + 33:07
33 Rodriguez Molina DavidClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 39:27
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Suesca Marco TulioMovistar-Best PC 2
2 Montenegro SantiagoMovistar-Best PC 1

Bilgi