Vuelta a Ecuador

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 5. Etap, 29.Eylül 2023, Ecuador

Etap GK Genç Dağlık Sprint Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Montenegro SantiagoMovistar-Best PC 7 04:12:34
2 Guama ByronMovistar-Best PC 3 + 16
3 Montenegro JorgeTeam Banco Guayaquil 1 + 27
4 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Banco Guayaquil + 27
5 Parra HeinerCanel´s-ZeroUno + 47
6 Rosero NixonTeam Banco Guayaquil + 01:45
7 Burbano JoelJonathan Narvaez SF + 03:53
8 Revelo FranklinTeam Saitel + 03:55
9 Leiton RonaldTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 04:01
10 Kreikemeier KadeTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 04:52
11 Obando BrayanTeam C & S Technology + 05:01
12 Navarro RoynerAVV Peru + 05:47
13 Puentestar StalinTeam C & S Technology + 06:19
14 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar-Best PC + 15:52
15 Villalba JordanTeam Saitel + 15:53
16 Caiza ErikTeam Saitel + 15:53
17 Galviz CarlosMovistar-Best PC + 17:51
18 Pruner NathanTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 18:14
19 Irua MauricioTeam C & S Technology + 19:27
20 Caicedo SebastianTeam Banco Guayaquil + 20:59
21 Montoya CristhianTeam Banco Guayaquil + 21:11
22 Gutiérrez CarlosTeam Banco Guayaquil + 27:01
23 Pita Hidrobo AlejandroTeam Saitel + 28:05
24 Haro StevenTeam Banco Guayaquil + 28:05
25 Tobar Cristian CamiloTeam Saitel + 28:05
26 Reyes StevenTeam C & S Technology + 28:05
27 Fuertes JoelMovistar-Best PC + 28:05
28 Quimbianba JimmyToscana Cayambe + 28:05
29 Monteros Romero LuisTeam Pichincha + 28:05
30 Tobay WilliamClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 28:05
31 Villareal DavidTeam C & S Technology + 28:05
32 Rodriguez WilsonAVV Peru + 28:13
33 Huera RichardMovistar-Best PC + 28:13
34 Gonzales CharleAVV Peru + 28:25
35 Farinango JuanToscana Cayambe + 28:29
36 Riascos Juan FelipeAVV Peru + 28:30
37 Narvaez AlexisTeam Pichincha + 30:25
38 Salgado JosueTeam Saitel + 30:26
39 Suesca Marco TulioMovistar-Best PC + 31:31
40 Espinosa BolivarPanamá es Cultura y Valores + 31:41
41 Castaño ErikJonathan Narvaez SF + 32:04
42 McGeough CormacCanel´s-ZeroUno + 35:41
43 Cotacachi ElvisJonathan Narvaez SF + 35:44
44 Montalvo DiegoTeam C & S Technology + 37:31
45 Rosero BryanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 37:35
46 Chuquizan HugoTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 37:35
47 Leiton StivenTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 37:36
48 Albarracin Cordova ChristianClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 38:33
49 Sarmiento Jose AndresTeam C & S Technology + 39:05
50 Prado IgnacioCanel´s-ZeroUno + 39:12
51 Yazan Montenegro Gabriel OmarJonathan Narvaez SF + 39:37
52 Montenegro JuanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 39:54
53 Mora Revelo AlejandroTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 41:01
54 Velasquez EdisonTeam Pichincha + 42:09
55 Pastas Jhon AlbertoAVV Peru + 43:35
56 Palma AndersonTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 44:39
57 Gutierrez Pianda CristianTeam Pichincha + 45:25
58 Santos EfrenCanel´s-ZeroUno + 46:05
59 Vivas AdonisJonathan Narvaez SF + 49:49
60 Crispin Sullcaray JoelAVV Peru + 49:49
61 Colcha Rommel DarioToscana Cayambe + 49:50
62 Strah AlexPanamá es Cultura y Valores + 51:16
63 Gomez YelkoPanamá es Cultura y Valores + 51:17
64 Garzon Mosquera Rene MateoJonathan Narvaez SF + 51:18
65 York HenryTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 51:18
66 Alvarado FranciscoClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 51:21
67 Matute FreddTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 51:21
68 Arellano DavidToscana Cayambe + 51:24
69 Machuca Machuca Alejandro ArmandoClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 51:26
70 Hidalgo PatrickTeam Pichincha + 52:11
DNS Navarrete SegundoTeam Saitel
DNF Alarcon PabloCanel´s-ZeroUno
DNF Rodriguez Beltran RubenJonathan Narvaez SF
DNF Pita SebastianToscana Cayambe
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Banco Guayaquil15:01:20
2 Montenegro JorgeTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 01:09
3 1 Montenegro SantiagoMovistar-Best PC+ 02:36
4 1 Guama ByronMovistar-Best PC+ 02:48
5 2 Rosero NixonTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 07:03
6 1 Revelo FranklinTeam Saitel+ 08:23
7 1 Obando BrayanTeam C & S Technology+ 10:11
8 Navarro RoynerAVV Peru+ 12:20
9 1 Puentestar StalinTeam C & S Technology+ 14:25
10 1 Burbano JoelJonathan Narvaez SF+ 14:48
11 3 Parra HeinerCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 16:08
12 1 Leiton RonaldTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 17:26
13 3 Kreikemeier KadeTeam Rio Grande Elite CT+ 23:36
14 5 Huera RichardMovistar-Best PC+ 35:41
15 5 Villalba JordanTeam Saitel+ 39:13
16 4 Tobar Cristian CamiloTeam Saitel+ 40:29
17 1 Montoya CristhianTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 41:36
18 3 Narvaez AlexisTeam Pichincha+ 47:15
19 2 Fuertes JoelMovistar-Best PC+ 47:46
20 1 Tobay WilliamClub D.E.F Halcones unidos+ 49:56
21 9 Caiza ErikTeam Saitel+ 50:18
22 7 Galviz CarlosMovistar-Best PC+ 51:57
23 1 Monteros Romero LuisTeam Pichincha+ 57:55
24 1 Gutiérrez CarlosTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 58:04
25 10 Irua MauricioTeam C & S Technology+ 58:40
26 1 Haro StevenTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 59:17
27 Rodriguez WilsonAVV Peru+ 01:00:53
28 9 Pruner NathanTeam Rio Grande Elite CT+ 01:02:04
29 1 Quimbianba JimmyToscana Cayambe+ 01:02:09
30 4 Riascos Juan FelipeAVV Peru+ 01:05:38
31 7 Cotacachi ElvisJonathan Narvaez SF+ 01:06:55
32 1 McGeough CormacCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 01:12:04
33 9 Caicedo SebastianTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 01:12:40
34 5 Pita Hidrobo AlejandroTeam Saitel+ 01:13:18
35 3 Rosero BryanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 01:14:23
36 3 Montalvo DiegoTeam C & S Technology+ 01:14:34
37 13 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar-Best PC+ 01:15:18
38 3 Farinango JuanToscana Cayambe+ 01:19:47
39 1 Salgado JosueTeam Saitel+ 01:20:53
40 5 Villareal DavidTeam C & S Technology+ 01:22:34
41 5 Velasquez EdisonTeam Pichincha+ 01:22:47
42 7 Gonzales CharleAVV Peru+ 01:26:27
43 3 Castaño ErikJonathan Narvaez SF+ 01:27:18
44 6 Pastas Jhon AlbertoAVV Peru+ 01:27:27
45 1 Prado IgnacioCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 01:32:54
46 1 Yazan Montenegro Gabriel OmarJonathan Narvaez SF+ 01:34:56
47 8 Espinosa BolivarPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 01:39:03
48 10 Suesca Marco TulioMovistar-Best PC+ 01:40:51
49 2 Mora Revelo AlejandroTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 01:44:35
50 3 Sarmiento Jose AndresTeam C & S Technology+ 01:45:01
51 1 Santos EfrenCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 01:50:04
52 2 Palma AndersonTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 01:51:01
53 6 Montenegro JuanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 01:52:26
54 8 Reyes StevenTeam C & S Technology+ 01:52:38
55 6 Chuquizan HugoTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 01:55:54
56 Vivas AdonisJonathan Narvaez SF+ 01:58:13
57 Arellano DavidToscana Cayambe+ 02:00:26
58 5 Leiton StivenTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 02:03:45
59 1 Crispin Sullcaray JoelAVV Peru+ 02:05:04
60 4 Gomez YelkoPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 02:26:20
61 5 Colcha Rommel DarioToscana Cayambe+ 02:31:59
62 3 York HenryTeam Rio Grande Elite CT+ 02:32:13
63 4 Gutierrez Pianda CristianTeam Pichincha+ 02:34:46
64 6 Albarracin Cordova ChristianClub D.E.F Halcones unidos+ 02:40:24
65 3 Hidalgo PatrickTeam Pichincha+ 02:49:40
66 3 Alvarado FranciscoClub D.E.F Halcones unidos+ 02:52:01
67 4 Strah AlexPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 02:53:08
68 4 Machuca Machuca Alejandro ArmandoClub D.E.F Halcones unidos+ 02:56:20
69 4 Garzon Mosquera Rene MateoJonathan Narvaez SF+ 02:59:01
70 4 Matute FreddTeam Rio Grande Elite CT+ 03:07:54
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 2 Rosero NixonTeam Banco Guayaquil 15:08:23
2 1 Revelo FranklinTeam Saitel + 01:20
3 1 Obando BrayanTeam C & S Technology + 03:08
4 Leiton RonaldTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 10:23
5 Kreikemeier KadeTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 16:33
6 Villalba JordanTeam Saitel + 32:10
7 4 Caiza ErikTeam Saitel + 43:15
8 Monteros Romero LuisTeam Pichincha + 50:52
9 6 Pruner NathanTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 55:01
10 Quimbianba JimmyToscana Cayambe + 55:06
11 2 Riascos Juan FelipeAVV Peru + 58:35
12 3 Cotacachi ElvisJonathan Narvaez SF + 59:52
13 4 Caicedo SebastianTeam Banco Guayaquil + 01:05:37
14 2 Pita Hidrobo AlejandroTeam Saitel + 01:06:15
15 3 Rosero BryanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 01:07:20
16 2 Velasquez EdisonTeam Pichincha + 01:15:44
17 2 Gonzales CharleAVV Peru + 01:19:24
18 2 Mora Revelo AlejandroTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 01:37:32
19 2 Sarmiento Jose AndresTeam C & S Technology + 01:37:58
20 2 Palma AndersonTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 01:43:58
21 3 Montenegro JuanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 01:45:23
22 4 Chuquizan HugoTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 01:48:51
23 Vivas AdonisJonathan Narvaez SF + 01:51:10
24 3 Leiton StivenTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 01:56:42
25 Crispin Sullcaray JoelAVV Peru + 01:58:01
26 2 Gutierrez Pianda CristianTeam Pichincha + 02:27:43
27 3 Albarracin Cordova ChristianClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 02:33:21
28 1 Hidalgo PatrickTeam Pichincha + 02:42:37
29 2 Garzon Mosquera Rene MateoJonathan Narvaez SF + 02:51:58
Poz. Takım Zaman
1 Team Banco Guayaquil 45:07:38
2 Movistar-Best PC + 21:13
3 1 Team C & S Technology + 01:04:46
4 1 Team Saitel + 01:08:09
5 1 AVV Peru + 02:03:10
6 1 Jonathan Narvaez SF + 02:13:41
7 2 Team Pichincha + 02:24:25
8 Canel´s-ZeroUno + 02:28:57
9 Team Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 03:02:46
10 1 Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 03:54:15
11 1 Toscana Cayambe + 04:04:18
12 Club D.E.F Halcones unidos + 05:48:41
13 Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 06:30:42

Bilgi