Vuelta a Ecuador

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 6. Etap, 30.Eylül 2023, Ecuador

Etap GK Genç Dağlık Sprint Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 McGeough CormacCanel´s-ZeroUno 7 02:40:26
2 Gutiérrez CarlosTeam Banco Guayaquil 3 + 31
3 Navarro RoynerAVV Peru 1 + 32
4 Burbano JoelJonathan Narvaez SF + 01:10
5 Pruner NathanTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 01:10
6 Quimbianba JimmyToscana Cayambe + 01:10
7 Espinosa BolivarPanamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:10
8 Gonzales CharleAVV Peru + 01:10
9 Cotacachi ElvisJonathan Narvaez SF + 01:10
10 Caiza ErikTeam Saitel + 01:10
11 Montalvo DiegoTeam C & S Technology + 01:10
12 Narvaez AlexisTeam Pichincha + 01:10
13 Puentestar StalinTeam C & S Technology + 01:10
14 Tobay WilliamClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 01:10
15 Rosero BryanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 01:10
16 Pita Hidrobo AlejandroTeam Saitel + 01:10
17 Mora Revelo AlejandroTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 01:10
18 Montenegro SantiagoMovistar-Best PC + 01:10
19 Guama ByronMovistar-Best PC + 01:10
20 Obando BrayanTeam C & S Technology + 01:10
21 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Banco Guayaquil + 01:10
22 Montenegro JorgeTeam Banco Guayaquil + 01:10
23 Rosero NixonTeam Banco Guayaquil + 01:10
24 Haro StevenTeam Banco Guayaquil + 01:10
25 Parra HeinerCanel´s-ZeroUno + 01:10
26 Leiton RonaldTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 01:10
27 Galviz CarlosMovistar-Best PC + 01:10
28 Riascos Juan FelipeAVV Peru + 01:10
29 Santos EfrenCanel´s-ZeroUno + 01:10
30 Tobar Cristian CamiloTeam Saitel + 01:10
31 Monteros Romero LuisTeam Pichincha + 01:10
32 Salgado JosueTeam Saitel + 01:10
33 Kreikemeier KadeTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 01:10
34 Fuertes JoelMovistar-Best PC + 01:10
35 Gomez YelkoPanamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:10
36 Velasquez EdisonTeam Pichincha + 01:10
37 Chuquizan HugoTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 01:10
38 Villalba JordanTeam Saitel + 01:10
39 Revelo FranklinTeam Saitel + 01:10
40 Castaño ErikJonathan Narvaez SF + 01:10
41 Suesca Marco TulioMovistar-Best PC + 01:10
42 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar-Best PC + 01:10
43 Huera RichardMovistar-Best PC + 01:10
44 Strah AlexPanamá es Cultura y Valores + 02:00
45 Montoya CristhianTeam Banco Guayaquil + 02:11
46 Caicedo SebastianTeam Banco Guayaquil + 02:11
47 Rodriguez WilsonAVV Peru + 02:11
48 Leiton StivenTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 03:13
49 Villareal DavidTeam C & S Technology + 03:13
50 Palma AndersonTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 03:13
51 York HenryTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 03:13
52 Farinango JuanToscana Cayambe + 08:35
53 Albarracin Cordova ChristianClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 08:35
54 Crispin Sullcaray JoelAVV Peru + 20:35
55 Irua MauricioTeam C & S Technology + 20:35
56 Reyes StevenTeam C & S Technology + 20:35
57 Colcha Rommel DarioToscana Cayambe + 32:35
58 Yazan Montenegro Gabriel OmarJonathan Narvaez SF + 34:17
59 Gutierrez Pianda CristianTeam Pichincha + 34:17
60 Hidalgo PatrickTeam Pichincha + 34:17
61 Arellano DavidToscana Cayambe + 34:28
62 Machuca Machuca Alejandro ArmandoClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 35:55
63 Matute FreddTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 35:55
64 Garzon Mosquera Rene MateoJonathan Narvaez SF + 35:55
65 Vivas AdonisJonathan Narvaez SF + 35:55
66 Montenegro JuanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 35:55
67 Alvarado FranciscoClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 35:55
DNF Pastas Jhon AlbertoAVV Peru
DNF Prado IgnacioCanel´s-ZeroUno
DNF Sarmiento Jose AndresTeam C & S Technology
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Banco Guayaquil17:42:56
2 Montenegro JorgeTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 01:09
3 Montenegro SantiagoMovistar-Best PC+ 02:36
4 Guama ByronMovistar-Best PC+ 02:48
5 Rosero NixonTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 07:03
6 Revelo FranklinTeam Saitel+ 08:23
7 Obando BrayanTeam C & S Technology+ 10:11
8 Navarro RoynerAVV Peru+ 11:38
9 Puentestar StalinTeam C & S Technology+ 14:25
10 Burbano JoelJonathan Narvaez SF+ 14:48
11 Parra HeinerCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 16:08
12 Leiton RonaldTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 17:26
13 Kreikemeier KadeTeam Rio Grande Elite CT+ 23:36
14 Huera RichardMovistar-Best PC+ 35:41
15 Villalba JordanTeam Saitel+ 39:13
16 Tobar Cristian CamiloTeam Saitel+ 40:29
17 Montoya CristhianTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 42:37
18 Narvaez AlexisTeam Pichincha+ 47:15
19 Fuertes JoelMovistar-Best PC+ 47:46
20 Tobay WilliamClub D.E.F Halcones unidos+ 49:56
21 Caiza ErikTeam Saitel+ 50:18
22 Galviz CarlosMovistar-Best PC+ 51:57
23 1 Gutiérrez CarlosTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 57:19
24 1 Monteros Romero LuisTeam Pichincha+ 57:55
25 1 Haro StevenTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 59:17
26 1 Rodriguez WilsonAVV Peru+ 01:01:54
27 1 Pruner NathanTeam Rio Grande Elite CT+ 01:02:04
28 1 Quimbianba JimmyToscana Cayambe+ 01:02:09
29 1 Riascos Juan FelipeAVV Peru+ 01:05:38
30 1 Cotacachi ElvisJonathan Narvaez SF+ 01:06:55
31 1 McGeough CormacCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 01:10:44
32 2 Pita Hidrobo AlejandroTeam Saitel+ 01:13:18
33 Caicedo SebastianTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 01:13:41
34 1 Rosero BryanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 01:14:23
35 1 Montalvo DiegoTeam C & S Technology+ 01:14:34
36 1 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar-Best PC+ 01:15:18
37 12 Irua MauricioTeam C & S Technology+ 01:18:05
38 1 Salgado JosueTeam Saitel+ 01:20:53
39 2 Velasquez EdisonTeam Pichincha+ 01:22:47
40 Villareal DavidTeam C & S Technology+ 01:24:37
41 1 Gonzales CharleAVV Peru+ 01:26:27
42 4 Farinango JuanToscana Cayambe+ 01:27:12
43 Castaño ErikJonathan Narvaez SF+ 01:27:18
44 3 Espinosa BolivarPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 01:39:03
45 3 Suesca Marco TulioMovistar-Best PC+ 01:40:51
46 3 Mora Revelo AlejandroTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 01:44:35
47 4 Santos EfrenCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 01:50:04
48 4 Palma AndersonTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 01:53:04
49 6 Chuquizan HugoTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 01:55:54
50 8 Leiton StivenTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 02:05:48
51 5 Yazan Montenegro Gabriel OmarJonathan Narvaez SF+ 02:08:03
52 2 Reyes StevenTeam C & S Technology+ 02:12:03
53 6 Crispin Sullcaray JoelAVV Peru+ 02:24:29
54 6 Gomez YelkoPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 02:26:20
55 2 Montenegro JuanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter+ 02:27:11
56 Vivas AdonisJonathan Narvaez SF+ 02:32:58
57 Arellano DavidToscana Cayambe+ 02:33:44
58 4 York HenryTeam Rio Grande Elite CT+ 02:34:16
59 5 Albarracin Cordova ChristianClub D.E.F Halcones unidos+ 02:47:49
60 7 Strah AlexPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 02:53:58
61 Colcha Rommel DarioToscana Cayambe+ 03:03:24
62 1 Gutierrez Pianda CristianTeam Pichincha+ 03:07:53
63 2 Hidalgo PatrickTeam Pichincha+ 03:22:47
64 2 Alvarado FranciscoClub D.E.F Halcones unidos+ 03:26:46
65 3 Machuca Machuca Alejandro ArmandoClub D.E.F Halcones unidos+ 03:31:05
66 3 Garzon Mosquera Rene MateoJonathan Narvaez SF+ 03:33:46
67 3 Matute FreddTeam Rio Grande Elite CT+ 03:42:39
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Rosero NixonTeam Banco Guayaquil 17:49:59
2 Revelo FranklinTeam Saitel + 01:20
3 Obando BrayanTeam C & S Technology + 03:08
4 Leiton RonaldTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 10:23
5 Kreikemeier KadeTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 16:33
6 Villalba JordanTeam Saitel + 32:10
7 Caiza ErikTeam Saitel + 43:15
8 Monteros Romero LuisTeam Pichincha + 50:52
9 Pruner NathanTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 55:01
10 Quimbianba JimmyToscana Cayambe + 55:06
11 Riascos Juan FelipeAVV Peru + 58:35
12 Cotacachi ElvisJonathan Narvaez SF + 59:52
13 1 Pita Hidrobo AlejandroTeam Saitel + 01:06:15
14 1 Caicedo SebastianTeam Banco Guayaquil + 01:06:38
15 Rosero BryanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 01:07:20
16 Velasquez EdisonTeam Pichincha + 01:15:44
17 Gonzales CharleAVV Peru + 01:19:24
18 Mora Revelo AlejandroTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 01:37:32
19 1 Palma AndersonTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 01:46:01
20 2 Chuquizan HugoTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 01:48:51
21 3 Leiton StivenTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 01:58:45
22 3 Crispin Sullcaray JoelAVV Peru + 02:17:26
23 2 Montenegro JuanTeam Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 02:20:08
24 1 Vivas AdonisJonathan Narvaez SF + 02:25:55
25 2 Albarracin Cordova ChristianClub D.E.F Halcones unidos + 02:40:46
26 Gutierrez Pianda CristianTeam Pichincha + 03:00:50
27 1 Hidalgo PatrickTeam Pichincha + 03:15:44
28 1 Garzon Mosquera Rene MateoJonathan Narvaez SF + 03:26:43
Poz. Takım Zaman
1 Team Banco Guayaquil 53:11:47
2 Movistar-Best PC + 21:52
3 Team C & S Technology + 01:05:25
4 Team Saitel + 01:08:48
5 AVV Peru + 02:03:02
6 Jonathan Narvaez SF + 02:14:20
7 Team Pichincha + 02:25:04
8 Canel´s-ZeroUno + 02:28:26
9 Team Cinecable Internet - Twitter + 03:03:25
10 Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 03:54:54
11 Toscana Cayambe + 05:04:10
12 Club D.E.F Halcones unidos + 05:07:47
13 Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 06:31:21

Bilgi