Tour de la Mirabelle

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 23. -26. Mayıs 2024, France

GK Genç Puan Dağlık Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Nilsson-Julien OscarAVC Aix-en-Provence4011:00:46
2 van Schip Jan-WillemNetherlands Track Team30+ 24
3 Blum EliaElite Fondations Cycling Team25+ 30
4 Ronhaar PimBaloise Trek Lions20+ 55
5 Putz SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team15+ 59
6 Izquierdo ClementAVC Aix-en-Provence10+ 59
7 Mikutis AivarasTudor Pro Cycling Team U235+ 01:03
8 Donati DavideBiesse-Carrera3+ 01:05
9 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane3+ 01:06
10 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin3+ 01:08
11 Tissieres ArnaudElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 01:12
12 Aebi AntoineElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 01:13
13 Sierra Juan DavidTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 01:16
14 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 01:16
15 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera+ 01:16
16 Loulergue VictorBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 01:19
17 Van Asbroeck MaartenBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 01:19
18 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 01:23
19 Morichon ThomasSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 01:24
20 Delacroix TristanAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:24
21 Sparfel LouisCC Etupes+ 01:29
22 Kerckhaert JochemBEAT Cycling Club+ 01:34
23 Liardet ArthurTeam N'side+ 01:37
24 George AlfieSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 01:43
25 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald+ 01:55
26 Millet HugoBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 02:04
27 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side+ 02:30
28 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 02:31
29 Rey TimTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 02:42
30 Peloquin LeonardTeam N'side+ 02:56
31 Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 02:58
32 Meehan JamieCC Etupes+ 03:05
33 Appel StijnBEAT Cycling Club+ 03:33
34 Willems ThimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 04:50
35 Hoppezak VincentNetherlands Track Team+ 05:34
36 Boileau AlanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 06:02
37 Bezza QuentinPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 06:44
38 Delcros ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 07:03
39 La Grenade JeremieAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 07:42
40 Kess AlexandrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 07:42
41 Devroute CorentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 07:57
42 Houcou EmmanuelAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 08:01
43 Martin LucaRad-Net Osswald+ 08:09
44 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side+ 08:10
45 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID+ 08:10
46 Cler GabinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 08:20
47 Ansaloni EmanueleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 08:30
48 Paquet TomTeam N'side+ 08:42
49 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 08:44
50 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 08:47
51 Pluto MartinBEAT Cycling Club+ 08:56
52 Nuyens WiesPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 09:14
53 Berger AntoineSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 09:23
54 Godfroid OlivierBaloise Trek Lions+ 09:38
55 Grimod EtienneBiesse-Carrera+ 09:39
56 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 10:01
57 Grozev GabrielRad-Net Osswald+ 10:03
58 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald+ 10:06
59 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club+ 10:18
60 Marasco LorenzoTeam N'side+ 10:28
61 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 10:38
62 Walton JonasTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 10:58
63 Rinklef JanRad-Net Osswald+ 11:00
64 Bagou GuillaumeCC Etupes+ 11:04
65 Beck JonasBIKE AID+ 11:04
66 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 11:58
67 Oberlechner LucaTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 12:06
68 Groß MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 12:09
69 De Moyer KenayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 12:21
70 Oppizzi MatteoElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 12:29
71 Rouiller LorisElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 12:31
72 Piron MathiasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 12:35
73 Benareau VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 13:11
74 Andersen SanderBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 13:26
75 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 13:30
76 Ottiger AxelCC Etupes+ 13:47
77 Dapporto PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 13:53
78 Oliosi MarcoBiesse-Carrera+ 15:38
79 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 16:17
80 van Krimpen JeroenBEAT Cycling Club+ 17:03
81 Klaver JenteVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 17:48
82 Heijnen PhilipNetherlands Track Team+ 17:52
83 Barber FarleySCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 18:03
84 Ledegen DietmarBaloise Trek Lions+ 18:15
85 Holther TrymBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 19:37
86 McDonald BaileyTeam BridgeLane+ 19:41
87 Walsh LiamTeam BridgeLane+ 20:33
88 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 20:35
89 Marien DaanBaloise Trek Lions+ 21:07
90 Huybs WardBaloise Trek Lions+ 21:07
91 Habteab YoelBIKE AID+ 21:56
DNF Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID
DNF Lührs LeslieBIKE AID
DNF Meiser PhilipBIKE AID
DNF D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera
DNF Gruszczynski FilipBiesse-Carrera
DNF Rousset-Favier NicolasCC Etupes
DNF Bögli NoahElite Fondations Cycling Team
DNF Dorenbos YanneNetherlands Track Team
DNF Eefting-Bloem RoyNetherlands Track Team
DNF Iserbyt EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF van den Bossche AngeloPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Devaux ThomasPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald
DNF Harrison CurtisTeam BridgeLane
DNF Schouten JackTeam BridgeLane
DNF Stretton DaltonTeam BridgeLane
DNF Bouchard AlexisTeam Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Dodd MattieTirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Paumann DavidTirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Preyler DavidTirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Lykke FrederikTudor Pro Cycling Team U23
DNF Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Nilsson-Julien OscarAVC Aix-en-Provence 11:00:46
2 Putz SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team + 59
3 Izquierdo ClementAVC Aix-en-Provence + 59
4 Mikutis AivarasTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:03
5 Donati DavideBiesse-Carrera + 01:05
6 Sierra Juan DavidTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:16
7 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:16
8 Loulergue VictorBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:19
9 Sparfel LouisCC Etupes + 01:29
10 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 01:55
11 Millet HugoBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:04
12 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side + 02:30
13 Rey TimTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 02:42
14 Peloquin LeonardTeam N'side + 02:56
15 Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 02:58
16 Meehan JamieCC Etupes + 03:05
17 La Grenade JeremieAVC Aix-en-Provence + 07:42
18 Kess AlexandrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 07:42
19 Devroute CorentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 07:57
20 Houcou EmmanuelAVC Aix-en-Provence + 08:01
21 Martin LucaRad-Net Osswald + 08:09
22 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side + 08:10
23 Cler GabinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 08:20
24 Paquet TomTeam N'side + 08:42
25 Nuyens WiesPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 09:14
26 Grimod EtienneBiesse-Carrera + 09:39
27 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 10:01
28 Grozev GabrielRad-Net Osswald + 10:03
29 Walton JonasTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 10:58
30 Rinklef JanRad-Net Osswald + 11:00
31 Bagou GuillaumeCC Etupes + 11:04
32 Beck JonasBIKE AID + 11:04
33 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 11:58
34 Oberlechner LucaTirol KTM Cycling Team + 12:06
35 Groß MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 12:09
36 De Moyer KenayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 12:21
37 Oppizzi MatteoElite Fondations Cycling Team + 12:29
38 Piron MathiasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 12:35
39 Benareau VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 13:11
40 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 13:30
41 Ottiger AxelCC Etupes + 13:47
42 Dapporto PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 13:53
43 Oliosi MarcoBiesse-Carrera + 15:38
44 Klaver JenteVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 17:48
45 Holther TrymBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 19:37
46 McDonald BaileyTeam BridgeLane + 19:41
47 Huybs WardBaloise Trek Lions + 21:07
48 Habteab YoelBIKE AID + 21:56
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Ronhaar PimBaloise Trek Lions 32
2 Sierra Juan DavidTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 28
3 Izquierdo ClementAVC Aix-en-Provence 27
4 Nilsson-Julien OscarAVC Aix-en-Provence 22
5 Donati DavideBiesse-Carrera 18
6 van Schip Jan-WillemNetherlands Track Team 16
7 George AlfieSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 12
8 Devroute CorentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 12
9 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane 10
10 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald 10
11 Sparfel LouisCC Etupes 8
12 Blum EliaElite Fondations Cycling Team 8
13 La Grenade JeremieAVC Aix-en-Provence 8
14 Aebi AntoineElite Fondations Cycling Team 6
15 De Moyer KenayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 6
16 van Krimpen JeroenBEAT Cycling Club 6
17 Putz SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team 6
18 Van Asbroeck MaartenBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 6
19 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna 5
20 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side 5
21 Appel StijnBEAT Cycling Club 4
22 Ansaloni EmanueleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna 4
23 Willems ThimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team 4
24 Walsh LiamTeam BridgeLane 4
25 Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 3
26 Mikutis AivarasTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 2
27 Tissieres ArnaudElite Fondations Cycling Team 2
28 Bezza QuentinPhilippe Wagner-Bazin 2
29 Houcou EmmanuelAVC Aix-en-Provence 2
30 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team 2
31 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna 2
32 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin 1
33 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 1
34 Loulergue VictorBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 1
35 Delacroix TristanAVC Aix-en-Provence 1
36 Hoppezak VincentNetherlands Track Team 1
37 Paquet TomTeam N'side 1
38 Grimod EtienneBiesse-Carrera 1
39 Grozev GabrielRad-Net Osswald 1
40 Rouiller LorisElite Fondations Cycling Team 1
41 Benareau VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 1
Poz. Takım Zaman
1 AVC Aix-en-Provence 33:04:17
2 Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 41
3 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:18
4 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:21
5 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 03:02
6 Team N'side + 03:35
7 Philippe Wagner-Bazin + 05:07
8 Biesse-Carrera + 08:12
9 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 10:09
10 Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 10:50
11 BEAT Cycling Club + 10:52
12 CC Etupes + 11:55
13 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 12:31
14 Netherlands Track Team + 13:32
15 Rad-Net Osswald + 16:28
16 Baloise Trek Lions + 25:44
17 Team BridgeLane + 27:47
18 Team Ecoflo Chronos + 30:03
19 BIKE AID + 38:57

Bilgi