Tour de la Mirabelle

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 1. Etap, 24.Mayıs 2024, France

Etap GK Genç Puan Dağlık Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team 7 03:17:40
2 van Schip Jan-WillemNetherlands Track Team 3 + 00
3 Nilsson-Julien OscarAVC Aix-en-Provence 1 + 05
4 Blum EliaElite Fondations Cycling Team + 32
5 La Grenade JeremieAVC Aix-en-Provence + 51
6 Sierra Juan DavidTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:11
7 Walsh LiamTeam BridgeLane + 01:11
8 Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:11
9 Houcou EmmanuelAVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:11
10 Paquet TomTeam N'side + 01:11
11 Pluto MartinBEAT Cycling Club + 01:11
12 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane + 01:11
13 Van Asbroeck MaartenBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:11
14 Bezza QuentinPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 01:11
15 Loulergue VictorBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:11
16 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:11
17 Delacroix TristanAVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:11
18 Devroute CorentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:11
19 Grimod EtienneBiesse-Carrera + 01:11
20 Boileau AlanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 01:11
21 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side + 01:11
22 Morichon ThomasSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:11
23 Willems ThimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:11
24 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 01:11
25 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side + 01:11
26 Cler GabinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:11
27 Izquierdo ClementAVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:11
28 Sparfel LouisCC Etupes + 01:11
29 D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera + 01:11
30 Piron MathiasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:11
31 Martin LucaRad-Net Osswald + 01:11
32 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:11
33 Tissieres ArnaudElite Fondations Cycling Team + 01:11
34 Millet HugoBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:11
35 Harrison CurtisTeam BridgeLane + 01:11
36 Holther TrymBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:11
37 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:11
38 Hoppezak VincentNetherlands Track Team + 01:11
39 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:11
40 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID + 01:11
41 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:11
42 Bögli NoahElite Fondations Cycling Team + 01:11
43 Mikutis AivarasTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:11
44 Ansaloni EmanueleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:11
45 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera + 01:11
46 Liardet ArthurTeam N'side + 01:11
47 Gruszczynski FilipBiesse-Carrera + 01:11
48 George AlfieSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:11
49 Dodd MattieTirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:11
50 Aebi AntoineElite Fondations Cycling Team + 01:11
51 Peloquin LeonardTeam N'side + 01:11
52 Kerckhaert JochemBEAT Cycling Club + 01:11
53 Donati DavideBiesse-Carrera + 01:11
54 Ronhaar PimBaloise Trek Lions + 01:11
55 Devaux ThomasPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 01:11
56 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:11
57 Delcros ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:11
58 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald + 01:11
59 Iserbyt EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:11
60 Meehan JamieCC Etupes + 01:20
61 Godfroid OlivierBaloise Trek Lions + 01:11
62 Rousset-Favier NicolasCC Etupes + 01:36
63 Putz SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:11
64 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club + 01:52
65 Nuyens WiesPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:52
66 De Moyer KenayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:52
67 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 01:52
68 van den Bossche AngeloPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:55
69 Rouiller LorisElite Fondations Cycling Team + 01:55
70 Bagou GuillaumeCC Etupes + 01:55
71 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 01:59
72 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:59
73 Barber FarleySCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:59
74 Oppizzi MatteoElite Fondations Cycling Team + 01:59
75 Grozev GabrielRad-Net Osswald + 01:59
76 Rinklef JanRad-Net Osswald + 01:59
77 Marasco LorenzoTeam N'side + 02:04
78 Rey TimTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 02:07
79 van Krimpen JeroenBEAT Cycling Club + 02:20
80 Paumann DavidTirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:40
81 Bouchard AlexisTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 02:54
82 Klaver JenteVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:54
83 Oberlechner LucaTirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:54
84 Benareau VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 02:54
85 Habteab YoelBIKE AID + 02:54
86 Preyler DavidTirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:54
87 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 02:54
88 Beck JonasBIKE AID + 02:54
89 Groß MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 02:54
90 Walton JonasTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 02:54
91 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 02:54
92 Kess AlexandrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 02:54
93 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 02:54
94 Dapporto PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 02:54
95 Dorenbos YanneNetherlands Track Team + 02:54
96 Berger AntoineSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:54
97 Andersen SanderBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:54
98 Appel StijnBEAT Cycling Club + 02:54
99 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID + 03:28
100 Meiser PhilipBIKE AID + 05:13
101 Ottiger AxelCC Etupes + 05:13
102 Huybs WardBaloise Trek Lions + 06:46
103 McDonald BaileyTeam BridgeLane + 06:46
104 Heijnen PhilipNetherlands Track Team + 06:46
105 Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald + 06:46
106 Lührs LeslieBIKE AID + 06:46
107 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 06:46
108 Lykke FrederikTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 06:46
109 Marien DaanBaloise Trek Lions + 06:46
110 Ledegen DietmarBaloise Trek Lions + 06:46
111 Oliosi MarcoBiesse-Carrera + 06:46
112 Schouten JackTeam BridgeLane + 06:46
113 Stretton DaltonTeam BridgeLane + 08:32
DNF Eefting-Bloem RoyNetherlands Track Team
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 7 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team03:24:05
2 9 van Schip Jan-WillemNetherlands Track Team+ 02
3 1 Nilsson-Julien OscarAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 04
4 19 Blum EliaElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 41
5 40 La Grenade JeremieAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:05
6 5 Ronhaar PimBaloise Trek Lions+ 01:06
7 5 Bögli NoahElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 01:09
8 5 Donati DavideBiesse-Carrera+ 01:09
9 4 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane+ 01:10
10 4 Putz SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 01:10
11 4 Izquierdo ClementAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:10
12 3 Bezza QuentinPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 01:12
13 3 Hoppezak VincentNetherlands Track Team+ 01:12
14 2 Holther TrymBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 01:14
15 2 Mikutis AivarasTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 01:14
16 1 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:15
17 1 Pluto MartinBEAT Cycling Club+ 01:15
18 1 Grimod EtienneBiesse-Carrera+ 01:16
19 Godfroid OlivierBaloise Trek Lions+ 01:17
20 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 01:19
21 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald+ 01:20
22 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 01:20
23 1 Walsh LiamTeam BridgeLane+ 01:20
24 1 George AlfieSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 01:21
25 1 Dodd MattieTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 01:21
26 2 Ansaloni EmanueleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 01:22
27 4 Peloquin LeonardTeam N'side+ 01:23
28 4 Paquet TomTeam N'side+ 01:23
29 4 Loulergue VictorBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 01:23
30 4 Tissieres ArnaudElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 01:23
31 4 Piron MathiasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 01:23
32 5 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:24
33 5 Aebi AntoineElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 01:24
34 5 Gruszczynski FilipBiesse-Carrera+ 01:24
35 5 Houcou EmmanuelAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:24
36 6 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:25
37 7 Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 01:25
38 9 D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera+ 01:25
39 10 Iserbyt EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 01:27
40 10 Sierra Juan DavidTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 01:27
41 10 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera+ 01:27
42 10 Devroute CorentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 01:27
43 11 Morichon ThomasSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 01:28
44 12 Delacroix TristanAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:28
45 13 Willems ThimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:28
46 16 Millet HugoBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 01:29
47 18 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side+ 01:30
48 18 Harrison CurtisTeam BridgeLane+ 01:30
49 18 Van Asbroeck MaartenBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 01:30
50 20 Boileau AlanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 01:31
51 21 Delcros ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:31
52 21 Martin LucaRad-Net Osswald+ 01:32
53 24 Sparfel LouisCC Etupes+ 01:33
54 24 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 01:34
55 38 Kerckhaert JochemBEAT Cycling Club+ 01:38
56 39 Devaux ThomasPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 01:39
57 41 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side+ 01:40
58 42 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID+ 01:40
59 42 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 01:41
60 42 Liardet ArthurTeam N'side+ 01:41
61 43 Cler GabinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 01:43
62 23 Meehan JamieCC Etupes+ 01:45
63 20 Rousset-Favier NicolasCC Etupes+ 01:50
64 18 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald+ 02:06
65 38 Barber FarleySCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 02:10
66 18 Nuyens WiesPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 02:16
67 20 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club+ 02:18
68 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 02:18
69 10 Bagou GuillaumeCC Etupes+ 02:18
70 41 Rey TimTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 02:18
71 23 De Moyer KenayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 02:20
72 8 Grozev GabrielRad-Net Osswald+ 02:22
73 17 Oppizzi MatteoElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 02:26
74 7 Marasco LorenzoTeam N'side+ 02:27
75 30 Rouiller LorisElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 02:28
76 34 van den Bossche AngeloPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 02:35
77 22 van Krimpen JeroenBEAT Cycling Club+ 02:37
78 30 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 02:37
79 30 Rinklef JanRad-Net Osswald+ 02:37
80 50 Paumann DavidTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 02:51
81 67 Walton JonasTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 02:57
82 46 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 03:06
83 42 Berger AntoineSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 03:08
84 36 Dorenbos YanneNetherlands Track Team+ 03:09
85 32 Benareau VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 03:11
86 29 Kess AlexandrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 03:11
87 27 Appel StijnBEAT Cycling Club+ 03:11
88 27 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 03:12
89 26 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 03:12
90 16 Preyler DavidTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 03:15
91 16 Groß MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 03:15
92 6 Beck JonasBIKE AID+ 03:19
93 5 Oberlechner LucaTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 03:20
94 2 Bouchard AlexisTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 03:22
95 2 Klaver JenteVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 03:22
96 3 Andersen SanderBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 03:23
97 14 Habteab YoelBIKE AID+ 03:35
98 16 Dapporto PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 03:50
99 10 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID+ 03:55
100 7 Meiser PhilipBIKE AID+ 05:51
101 12 Ottiger AxelCC Etupes+ 06:06
102 84 Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald+ 06:52
103 44 Ledegen DietmarBaloise Trek Lions+ 07:03
104 40 Huybs WardBaloise Trek Lions+ 07:04
105 36 Heijnen PhilipNetherlands Track Team+ 07:05
106 35 Lykke FrederikTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 07:06
107 25 Oliosi MarcoBiesse-Carrera+ 07:10
108 25 Marien DaanBaloise Trek Lions+ 07:10
109 17 McDonald BaileyTeam BridgeLane+ 07:13
110 7 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 07:18
111 5 Schouten JackTeam BridgeLane+ 07:20
112 Lührs LeslieBIKE AID+ 07:37
113 37 Stretton DaltonTeam BridgeLane+ 08:53
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 1 Nilsson-Julien OscarAVC Aix-en-Provence 03:24:09
2 20 La Grenade JeremieAVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:01
3 2 Donati DavideBiesse-Carrera + 01:05
4 1 Putz SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:06
5 1 Izquierdo ClementAVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:06
6 1 Holther TrymBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:10
7 1 Mikutis AivarasTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:10
8 Grimod EtienneBiesse-Carrera + 01:12
9 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:16
10 Dodd MattieTirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:17
11 2 Peloquin LeonardTeam N'side + 01:19
12 2 Paquet TomTeam N'side + 01:19
13 2 Loulergue VictorBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:19
14 2 Piron MathiasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:19
15 3 Gruszczynski FilipBiesse-Carrera + 01:20
16 3 Houcou EmmanuelAVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:20
17 4 Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:21
18 6 D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera + 01:21
19 6 Sierra Juan DavidTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:23
20 6 Devroute CorentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:23
21 9 Millet HugoBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:25
22 11 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side + 01:26
23 11 Harrison CurtisTeam BridgeLane + 01:26
24 13 Martin LucaRad-Net Osswald + 01:28
25 16 Sparfel LouisCC Etupes + 01:29
26 28 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side + 01:36
27 28 Cler GabinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:39
28 18 Meehan JamieCC Etupes + 01:41
29 9 Rousset-Favier NicolasCC Etupes + 01:46
30 7 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 02:02
31 14 Nuyens WiesPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 02:12
32 3 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 02:14
33 9 Bagou GuillaumeCC Etupes + 02:14
34 23 Rey TimTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 02:14
35 16 De Moyer KenayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 02:16
36 7 Grozev GabrielRad-Net Osswald + 02:18
37 12 Oppizzi MatteoElite Fondations Cycling Team + 02:22
38 19 Rinklef JanRad-Net Osswald + 02:33
39 27 Paumann DavidTirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:47
40 33 Walton JonasTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 02:53
41 24 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 03:02
42 15 Benareau VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 03:07
43 15 Kess AlexandrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 03:07
44 15 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 03:08
45 14 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 03:08
46 8 Preyler DavidTirol KTM Cycling Team + 03:11
47 8 Groß MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 03:11
48 1 Beck JonasBIKE AID + 03:15
49 1 Oberlechner LucaTirol KTM Cycling Team + 03:16
50 2 Bouchard AlexisTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 03:18
51 2 Klaver JenteVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 03:18
52 6 Habteab YoelBIKE AID + 03:31
53 7 Dapporto PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 03:46
54 5 Ottiger AxelCC Etupes + 06:02
55 23 Huybs WardBaloise Trek Lions + 07:00
56 20 Lykke FrederikTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 07:02
57 13 Oliosi MarcoBiesse-Carrera + 07:06
58 8 McDonald BaileyTeam BridgeLane + 07:09
59 3 Schouten JackTeam BridgeLane + 07:16
60 20 Stretton DaltonTeam BridgeLane + 08:49
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team 4
2 Dorenbos YanneNetherlands Track Team 4
3 Blum EliaElite Fondations Cycling Team 2
4 Kerckhaert JochemBEAT Cycling Club 2
5 van Schip Jan-WillemNetherlands Track Team 1
6 Liardet ArthurTeam N'side 1
Poz. Takım Zaman
1 AVC Aix-en-Provence 10:14:33
2 1 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 21
3 3 Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 55
4 2 Biesse-Carrera + 01:31
5 3 Philippe Wagner-Bazin + 01:41
6 4 Team BridgeLane + 01:42
7 2 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:42
8 6 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:50
9 7 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:54
10 7 Team N'side + 01:58
11 7 Netherlands Track Team + 02:05
12 7 Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 02:19
13 2 Rad-Net Osswald + 02:25
14 1 BEAT Cycling Club + 02:34
15 3 CC Etupes + 02:39
16 4 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 02:41
17 10 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 03:04
18 5 Team Ecoflo Chronos + 06:02
19 1 BIKE AID + 06:02
20 15 Baloise Trek Lions + 07:08

Bilgi