Tour de Bretagne

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 25. Nisan-1. Mayıs 2024, France

GK Genç Puan Dağlık Sprint Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing4028:01:25
2 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 9330+ 34
3 Kramer JesseTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development25+ 37
4 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team20+ 45
5 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team15+ 50
6 Turek DanielATT Investments10+ 53
7 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique5+ 57
8 Servranckx GauthierSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team3+ 01:19
9 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team3+ 01:38
10 Verstrynge EmielAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team3+ 01:44
11 Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 01:48
12 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 01:50
13 Bech Skot-Hansen AkselTeam Coloquick+ 01:56
14 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 02:12
15 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 02:14
16 Baguelin JocelynMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux+ 02:14
17 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team+ 02:17
18 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 02:20
19 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 02:22
20 Bower LewisGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 02:24
21 Van Mechelen VladDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:33
22 Bisiaux LéoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 02:35
23 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 02:37
24 Danès LéoCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 02:37
25 Lozouet LéandreARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 02:37
26 Simon YohannDinan Sport Cycling+ 02:37
27 Hannes VictorWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 02:37
28 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 02:52
29 Geens JonasMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux+ 02:53
30 Agnoletto BlakeARA | Skip Capital+ 02:55
31 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 02:57
32 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 03:05
33 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 03:12
34 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 03:37
35 L'Hote AntoineDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 03:39
36 Del Grosso TiborAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 03:45
37 Bak SimonTeam Coloquick+ 03:45
38 Guichard MickaëlMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux+ 03:47
39 Grenaae AlfredUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 04:18
40 Weis DanielDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 04:23
41 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing+ 04:27
42 Oioli ManuelQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 04:33
43 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 04:44
44 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing+ 05:06
45 Neuman DominikATT Investments+ 05:25
46 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco+ 05:42
47 Løland Sakarias KollerUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 05:45
48 Belmans LennertAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 06:02
49 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny Development Team+ 06:05
50 Årnes DanielUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 06:39
51 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 06:41
52 Stevant MaloVC Pays de Loudéac+ 06:53
53 Källberg AxelDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 07:28
54 Fofonov ArtemAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 07:57
55 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 08:03
56 Uglehus Mikal GrimstadUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 08:36
57 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 08:50
58 van der Werff ThomDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 09:12
59 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 09:25
60 Raccagni Noviero AndreaSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 09:46
61 Askey BenGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 10:30
62 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital+ 11:22
63 Driesen NielsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 11:37
64 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 13:40
65 Hobbs NoahGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 14:14
66 Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 15:50
67 Stocek MatusATT Investments+ 15:56
68 Veistroffer BaptisteDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 16:17
69 Vanicek SimonATT Investments+ 16:29
70 Stedman TravisQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 17:31
71 Poulard BaptisteVC Pays de Loudéac+ 18:34
72 Rogers CameronLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 19:14
73 Laurans ThéoMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux+ 20:16
74 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 21:27
75 Pierre AlexisCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 24:44
76 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 25:13
77 Ragilo Frank AronDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 25:49
78 Dhaeye EnricoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 25:55
79 Reha FilipATT Investments+ 26:00
80 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 26:43
81 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team+ 27:13
82 Trezise DeclanARA | Skip Capital+ 27:26
83 Nielsen Magnus LorentsTeam Coloquick+ 27:47
84 Sentjens SenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 28:39
85 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 29:38
86 Laurensot EdgarCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 31:49
87 Moonen ZenoWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 33:27
88 McKenzie HamishHagens Berman Jayco+ 33:52
89 Poelvoorde TarsLotto Dstny Development Team+ 37:21
90 Larmet IlanDinan Sport Cycling+ 38:15
91 Rallé AnthonyDinan Sport Cycling+ 42:07
92 Bleddyn OliverARA | Skip Capital+ 45:22
93 Lesné RobinCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 45:25
94 Kaspar JanATT Investments+ 45:26
95 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco+ 46:02
96 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 47:00
97 Provost MaximillienVC Pays de Loudéac+ 47:33
98 Lawton HenryMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux+ 47:52
99 Wiggins BenHagens Berman Jayco+ 54:57
100 Gal RyanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:01:45
101 Vlot MeesDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:02:57
102 Rye-Johnsen JonCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 01:04:13
103 Biehl KevinTeam Coloquick+ 01:05:12
104 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 01:06:26
105 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 01:07:43
106 Cranage JoshuaARA | Skip Capital+ 01:10:14
107 Glon GaëligMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux+ 01:12:28
108 Robert AlexisCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 01:24:10
DNF Gilmore BradyARA | Skip Capital
DNF Thierry PierreARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team
DNF Roesems SiebeAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
DNF Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNF Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNF Zanini SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNF Gloux SwannCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22
DNF Mainguenaud TomCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22
DNF Leveque ThéoDinan Sport Cycling
DNF Rapiteau FlorianDinan Sport Cycling
DNF Ridel DamienDinan Sport Cycling
DNF Fontaine TitouanGroupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Van Bylen LiamLotto Dstny Development Team
DNF Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny Development Team
DNF Boileau AlanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Vandenbogaerde JensPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Vanoverberghe MathiasPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Bozzola MirkoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team
DNF Gätzi CyrillQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team
DNF Mosca RaffaeleQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team
DNF Portello AlessioQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team
DNF Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Lecroq JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Gudnitz JoshuaTeam Coloquick
DNF Belletta DarioTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development
DNF Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development
DNF Charlton JoshTrinity Racing
DNF Harvey DeanTrinity Racing
DNF Nakken TobiasTrinity Racing
DNF Thornley CallumTrinity Racing
DNF Cordon PaulVC Pays de Loudéac
DNF Rullier HansVC Pays de Loudéac
DNF Souchon AntoninVC Pays de Loudéac
DNF Artz HuubWanty-ReUz-Technord
DNF Delle Vedove AlessioWanty-ReUz-Technord
DNF Prestianni SachaWanty-ReUz-Technord
DNF Rex TimWanty-ReUz-Technord
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 28:02:10
2 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 12
3 Servranckx GauthierSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 34
4 Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 01:03
5 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 01:05
6 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team + 01:32
7 Bower LewisGroupama-FDJ Conti + 01:39
8 Van Mechelen VladDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:48
9 Bisiaux LéoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 01:50
10 Lozouet LéandreARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 01:52
11 Hannes VictorWanty-ReUz-Technord + 01:52
12 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility Development Team + 02:12
13 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti + 02:52
14 L'Hote AntoineDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 02:54
15 Grenaae AlfredUno-X Mobility Development Team + 03:33
16 Weis DanielDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 03:38
17 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing + 03:42
18 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco + 04:57
19 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 05:56
20 Fofonov ArtemAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 07:12
21 Uglehus Mikal GrimstadUno-X Mobility Development Team + 07:51
22 van der Werff ThomDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:27
23 Raccagni Noviero AndreaSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 09:01
24 Askey BenGroupama-FDJ Conti + 09:45
25 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital + 10:37
26 Driesen NielsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 10:52
27 Hobbs NoahGroupama-FDJ Conti + 13:29
28 Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 15:05
29 Rogers CameronLidl-Trek Future Racing + 18:29
30 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 24:28
31 Ragilo Frank AronDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 25:04
32 Sentjens SenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 27:54
33 Laurensot EdgarCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 31:04
34 McKenzie HamishHagens Berman Jayco + 33:07
35 Poelvoorde TarsLotto Dstny Development Team + 36:36
36 Wiggins BenHagens Berman Jayco + 54:12
37 Gal RyanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:01:00
38 Vlot MeesDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:02:12
39 Biehl KevinTeam Coloquick + 01:04:27
40 Cranage JoshuaARA | Skip Capital + 01:09:29
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing 156
2 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team 128
3 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 105
4 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 100
5 Kramer JesseTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 98
6 Veistroffer BaptisteDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 96
7 Bower LewisGroupama-FDJ Conti 96
8 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing 84
9 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin 78
10 Verstrynge EmielAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 75
11 Van Mechelen VladDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 72
12 Turek DanielATT Investments 71
13 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 70
14 Lozouet LéandreARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 68
15 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique 67
16 Del Grosso TiborAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 64
17 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team 59
18 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 48
19 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 46
20 Årnes DanielUno-X Mobility Development Team 44
21 Laurans ThéoMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 44
22 Baguelin JocelynMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 42
23 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 40
24 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing 38
25 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 36
26 Hobbs NoahGroupama-FDJ Conti 36
27 Oioli ManuelQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team 34
28 Moonen ZenoWanty-ReUz-Technord 34
29 Grenaae AlfredUno-X Mobility Development Team 32
30 Driesen NielsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 32
31 Rogers CameronLidl-Trek Future Racing 32
32 Pierre AlexisCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 32
33 Bisiaux LéoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 30
34 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 30
35 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 30
36 Raccagni Noviero AndreaSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 30
37 Geens JonasMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 28
38 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti 28
39 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny Development Team 28
40 van der Werff ThomDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 28
41 Weis DanielDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 26
42 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique 25
43 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing 24
44 Neuman DominikATT Investments 23
45 Trezise DeclanARA | Skip Capital 22
46 Vanicek SimonATT Investments 21
47 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 20
48 Servranckx GauthierSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 20
49 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 17
50 Lesné RobinCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 17
51 Løland Sakarias KollerUno-X Mobility Development Team 17
52 Poulard BaptisteVC Pays de Loudéac 16
53 Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 15
54 Provost MaximillienVC Pays de Loudéac 14
55 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique 12
56 Ragilo Frank AronDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 11
57 Rallé AnthonyDinan Sport Cycling 11
58 Bech Skot-Hansen AkselTeam Coloquick 10
59 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility Development Team 10
60 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital 10
61 Wiggins BenHagens Berman Jayco 9
62 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing 9
63 Reha FilipATT Investments 8
64 Danès LéoCIC U Nantes Atlantique 7
65 Dhaeye EnricoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin 7
66 Nielsen Magnus LorentsTeam Coloquick 7
67 Robert AlexisCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 7
68 L'Hote AntoineDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 6
69 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco 6
70 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 6
71 Lawton HenryMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 6
72 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 4
73 Stevant MaloVC Pays de Loudéac 4
74 Gal RyanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 4
75 Hannes VictorWanty-ReUz-Technord 3
76 Guichard MickaëlMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 3
77 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team 3
78 Källberg AxelDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 2
79 Stedman TravisQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team 2
80 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 2
81 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique 2
82 Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 1
83 Simon YohannDinan Sport Cycling 1
84 Stocek MatusATT Investments 1
85 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 1
86 Vlot MeesDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 1
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 68
2 Veistroffer BaptisteDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 43
3 Lesné RobinCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 34
4 Driesen NielsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 28
5 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing 28
6 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing 20
7 Reha FilipATT Investments 20
8 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin 16
9 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 16
10 Guichard MickaëlMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 15
11 Bisiaux LéoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 12
12 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team 12
13 Grenaae AlfredUno-X Mobility Development Team 11
14 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 10
15 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique 10
16 Poulard BaptisteVC Pays de Loudéac 9
17 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team 8
18 Verstrynge EmielAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 6
19 Bech Skot-Hansen AkselTeam Coloquick 6
20 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 6
21 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti 6
22 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 6
23 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 6
24 Rallé AnthonyDinan Sport Cycling 6
25 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility Development Team 5
26 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 5
27 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 4
28 Servranckx GauthierSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 4
29 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 4
30 Løland Sakarias KollerUno-X Mobility Development Team 4
31 Lawton HenryMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 4
32 Robert AlexisCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 4
33 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing 3
34 L'Hote AntoineDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 3
35 Nielsen Magnus LorentsTeam Coloquick 3
36 Wiggins BenHagens Berman Jayco 3
37 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 2
38 Lozouet LéandreARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 2
39 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 2
40 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing 2
41 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny Development Team 1
42 Årnes DanielUno-X Mobility Development Team 1
43 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 1
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Veistroffer BaptisteDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 56
2 Grenaae AlfredUno-X Mobility Development Team 32
3 Driesen NielsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 32
4 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing 24
5 Kramer JesseTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 22
6 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 20
7 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 17
8 Lesné RobinCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 17
9 Poulard BaptisteVC Pays de Loudéac 16
10 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team 15
11 Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 15
12 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing 12
13 Rallé AnthonyDinan Sport Cycling 11
14 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 10
15 Bech Skot-Hansen AkselTeam Coloquick 10
16 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility Development Team 10
17 Turek DanielATT Investments 9
18 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique 9
19 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique 9
20 Wiggins BenHagens Berman Jayco 9
21 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing 9
22 Servranckx GauthierSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 8
23 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti 8
24 Reha FilipATT Investments 8
25 Nielsen Magnus LorentsTeam Coloquick 7
26 Robert AlexisCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 7
27 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 6
28 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 6
29 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 6
30 Lawton HenryMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 6
31 Rogers CameronLidl-Trek Future Racing 5
32 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 4
33 Verstrynge EmielAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 4
34 Baguelin JocelynMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 4
35 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 4
36 Laurans ThéoMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 4
37 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing 4
38 Gal RyanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 4
39 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing 3
40 Lozouet LéandreARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 3
41 Del Grosso TiborAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 3
42 Guichard MickaëlMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 3
43 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team 3
44 L'Hote AntoineDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 2
45 Weis DanielDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 2
46 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique 2
47 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital 2
48 Hobbs NoahGroupama-FDJ Conti 2
49 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 2
50 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique 2
51 Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 1
52 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 1
53 Neuman DominikATT Investments 1
54 Stocek MatusATT Investments 1
55 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 1
56 Vlot MeesDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 1

Bilgi