Tour of Rhodes

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 2. Etap, 16.Mart 2024, Greece

Etap GK Genç Dağlık Sprint Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 7 03:46:12
2 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr 3 + 00
3 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol 1 + 00
4 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
5 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing + 00
6 Hansen Alexander ArntAirtox-Carl Ras + 00
7 Andersen KasperHagens Berman Jayco + 00
8 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
9 Larsen Sebastian RoblesNCF Region Øst + 00
10 McGill ScottProject Echelon Racing + 00
11 Schuran MichalATT Investments + 03
12 Dina MartonATT Investments + 03
13 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03
14 Hjemsæter OlavNCF Region Øst + 03
15 Scala Jr HugoProject Echelon Racing + 03
16 Walters RedXSpeed United Continental + 03
17 Rhim BrendanProject Echelon Racing + 03
18 Vanicek SimonATT Investments + 03
19 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco + 03
20 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg + 03
21 Kagevi CarlTeam IBT-Tripeak + 03
22 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg + 03
23 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03
24 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments + 03
25 Schönberger SebastianTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 03
26 Remkhi RudolfAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03
27 Rüegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg + 03
28 Turek DanielATT Investments + 03
29 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol + 03
30 Reibsch JonasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03
31 Miltiadis AndreasCyprus + 03
32 Pernsteiner HermannTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 03
33 Hlady GavinAevolo + 03
34 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 03
35 Harasim Mihnea-AlexandruTeam Skyline + 03
36 Lewis AdamTeam Skyline + 03
37 Lychou ViktorTeam IBT-Tripeak + 03
38 Felton QuinnAevolo + 03
39 Hugger JanTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 03
40 Wienke BrooksAevolo + 03
41 Muller AntonTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 03
42 Nagengast JuulGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 03
43 Holther TrymNCF Region Øst + 03
44 Hoehn AlexTeam Skyline + 03
45 Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 03
46 Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental + 03
47 Wang GustavAirtox-Carl Ras + 03
48 Dahlblom AckeTeam IBT-Tripeak + 03
49 Rafferty AdamHagens Berman Jayco + 03
50 Drakos NikolaosGreece + 14
51 Morell Noah BorgenTeam IBT-Tripeak + 14
52 Stensby AntonTeam Coop-Repsol + 14
53 Latkowski DawidKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 14
54 Fougner Eivind BroholtTeam Coop-Repsol + 14
55 Koster AdneGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 14
56 Pavlides KonstantinosCyprus + 14
57 Kelley GarinAevolo + 14
58 McDunphy ConnTeam Skyline + 14
59 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg + 14
60 Arvai KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 14
61 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo + 14
62 Lydic AndrewSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 14
63 Shtein IoganVino SKO Team + 14
64 Barta MartinTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 14
65 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco + 14
66 Colladon JacopoTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 14
67 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 14
68 Magnusson IsakTeam IBT-Tripeak + 23
69 Posnic Louis MarieTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 23
70 Arens LukeAevolo + 23
71 Orosz GergelyEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 23
72 Achas ChristodoulosCyprus + 23
73 Kouzis GiorgosCyprus + 23
74 Rozsa BalazsEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 23
75 Drouin DavidEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 26
76 Wlodarczyk IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 26
77 Hawkings InigoSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 26
78 Jowett LucasSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 26
79 Goodfellow WilliamEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 26
80 Bueno AlfredoAevolo + 26
81 Karl Adam KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 26
82 Christopoulos-Heller PanagiotisXSpeed United Continental + 26
83 Stehli FelixTeam Vorarlberg + 26
84 Sek IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 26
85 Moutsios MartinosGreece + 26
86 Hansen Peter AsbjørnTeam IBT-Tripeak + 26
87 Arvanitou NikiforosGreece + 34
88 Ilias PeriklisGreece + 34
89 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team + 34
90 Sambinello MattiaHagens Berman Jayco + 43
91 Boyle EvanHagens Berman Jayco + 43
92 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team + 43
93 Wiggins BenHagens Berman Jayco + 43
94 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 43
95 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 43
96 Wattelle CélestinTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 43
97 Stocek MatusATT Investments + 43
98 Killy JonahXSpeed United Continental + 54
99 Doyle LeoXSpeed United Continental + 54
100 Janssen ChristophXSpeed United Continental + 54
101 Klyver HjalmarTeam IBT-Tripeak + 58
102 Reha FilipATT Investments + 58
103 Tzortzakis PolychronisGreece + 01:09
104 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg + 01:09
105 Paterson AdenGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 01:13
106 Dahl Gustav FrederikAirtox-Carl Ras + 01:22
107 Bickmore CadeProject Echelon Racing + 01:39
108 Gonczy GergoEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:50
109 Mackie EwanSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 02:15
110 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 02:15
111 Szarka GergelyEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 02:18
112 Vaganov AlexeyVino SKO Team + 02:18
113 Holm AlbertAirtox-Carl Ras + 02:18
114 Wünstel FabianTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 02:30
115 Rosenlund StianAirtox-Carl Ras + 02:32
116 Ravnøy JohanTeam Coop-Repsol + 02:32
117 Benz PirminTeam Vorarlberg + 02:32
118 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 02:32
119 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol + 02:32
120 Douzas DionisyosGreece + 03:12
121 Matsangos AlexandrosCyprus + 03:56
122 Boardman SamuelProject Echelon Racing + 03:56
123 Gonçalves BernardoXSpeed United Continental + 07:15
124 Snodden OliverSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 07:15
125 Skylodimos ChristosGreece + 07:15
126 Turmon ChazTeam Skyline + 07:15
127 Flanagan LiamTeam Skyline + 07:15
128 Brown JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 07:15
129 Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 07:15
130 Williamson MaxSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 07:15
131 Mueller TajEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 07:23
132 Del Grosso BodiGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 07:23
133 Durrant-Whyte AlexEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 11:02
134 Vorobyev MatveyVino SKO Team + 18:04
135 Konkin MaximVino SKO Team + 18:04
136 Bierkens TimEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 18:04
137 Koster BjornGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 18:09
138 Keogh CianTeam Skyline + 18:09
139 McQuerry JustinTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 18:23
140 Wisniewski SzymonKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 18:23
DNS Fjellheim HenrikNCF Region Øst
DNS Albrecht ToniTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank
DNF Sørensen Frederik BjørnAirtox-Carl Ras
DNF Zabelinskiy BogdanCyprus
DNF Dudek JakubKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team
DNF Kaczorowski FranciszekKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team
DNF Savvakis MichailP.O.Rodou Rodilios
DNF Godts KobeTeam Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Logachev YegorVino SKO Team
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol07:23:45
2 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg+ 13
3 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 16
4 5 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 19
5 1 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 21
6 Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 30
7 1 Dina MartonATT Investments+ 31
8 2 Rafferty AdamHagens Berman Jayco+ 34
9 2 Remkhi RudolfAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 34
10 2 Miltiadis AndreasCyprus+ 34
11 5 Rhim BrendanProject Echelon Racing+ 36
12 15 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 36
13 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco+ 36
14 3 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing+ 36
15 Turek DanielATT Investments+ 38
16 2 Felton QuinnAevolo+ 39
17 6 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 39
18 1 Holther TrymNCF Region Øst+ 40
19 14 Fougner Eivind BroholtTeam Coop-Repsol+ 41
20 1 Pernsteiner HermannTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 42
21 1 Reibsch JonasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 42
22 2 Schönberger SebastianTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 42
23 2 Hoehn AlexTeam Skyline+ 43
24 2 Hugger JanTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 44
25 4 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 46
26 9 Hansen Alexander ArntAirtox-Carl Ras+ 46
27 3 Scala Jr HugoProject Echelon Racing+ 46
28 3 Kagevi CarlTeam IBT-Tripeak+ 47
29 3 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol+ 48
30 3 Schuran MichalATT Investments+ 48
31 11 Stensby AntonTeam Coop-Repsol+ 52
32 7 McGill ScottProject Echelon Racing+ 52
33 4 Wang GustavAirtox-Carl Ras+ 53
34 4 Rüegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 54
35 21 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments+ 56
36 8 Kelley GarinAevolo+ 57
37 4 Vanicek SimonATT Investments+ 59
38 4 McDunphy ConnTeam Skyline+ 59
39 5 Andersen KasperHagens Berman Jayco+ 01:00
40 4 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg+ 01:00
41 2 Larsen Sebastian RoblesNCF Region Øst+ 01:00
42 2 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 01:07
43 1 Lydic AndrewSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching+ 01:10
44 3 Lewis AdamTeam Skyline+ 01:12
45 4 Hlady GavinAevolo+ 01:13
46 1 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco+ 01:19
47 1 Arens LukeAevolo+ 01:32
48 2 Koster AdneGiant Store Assen - NWVG+ 01:38
49 3 Reha FilipATT Investments+ 02:04
50 2 Ravnøy JohanTeam Coop-Repsol+ 04:16
51 Boardman SamuelProject Echelon Racing+ 05:33
52 8 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 05:51
53 10 Walters RedXSpeed United Continental+ 05:57
54 13 Hjemsæter OlavNCF Region Øst+ 06:01
55 13 Dahlblom AckeTeam IBT-Tripeak+ 06:01
56 3 Ilias PeriklisGreece+ 06:01
57 16 Lychou ViktorTeam IBT-Tripeak+ 06:06
58 7 Morell Noah BorgenTeam IBT-Tripeak+ 06:10
59 17 Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental+ 06:11
60 17 Harasim Mihnea-AlexandruTeam Skyline+ 06:11
61 Magnusson IsakTeam IBT-Tripeak+ 06:14
62 8 Drakos NikolaosGreece+ 06:14
63 8 Arvai KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 06:14
64 18 Wienke BrooksAevolo+ 06:15
65 7 Barta MartinTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 06:15
66 8 Colladon JacopoTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 06:17
67 11 Shtein IoganVino SKO Team+ 06:22
68 12 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo+ 06:22
69 12 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol+ 06:27
70 11 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team+ 06:31
71 18 Latkowski DawidKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team+ 06:32
72 32 Muller AntonTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 06:33
73 11 Boyle EvanHagens Berman Jayco+ 06:34
74 12 Kouzis GiorgosCyprus+ 06:38
75 11 Stocek MatusATT Investments+ 06:38
76 7 Hansen Peter AsbjørnTeam IBT-Tripeak+ 06:40
77 21 Klyver HjalmarTeam IBT-Tripeak+ 06:40
78 37 Nagengast JuulGiant Store Assen - NWVG+ 06:46
79 14 Wlodarczyk IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team+ 06:48
80 15 Goodfellow WilliamEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 06:51
81 17 Hawkings InigoSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching+ 06:51
82 18 Stehli FelixTeam Vorarlberg+ 06:52
83 18 Sek IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team+ 06:53
84 27 Pavlides KonstantinosCyprus+ 06:53
85 17 Christopoulos-Heller PanagiotisXSpeed United Continental+ 06:56
86 1 Wiggins BenHagens Berman Jayco+ 06:59
87 23 Rozsa BalazsEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 07:01
88 2 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 07:02
89 18 Jowett LucasSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching+ 07:02
90 6 Janssen ChristophXSpeed United Continental+ 07:08
91 27 Drouin DavidEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 07:11
92 28 Orosz GergelyEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 07:11
93 1 Doyle LeoXSpeed United Continental+ 07:15
94 3 Killy JonahXSpeed United Continental+ 07:19
95 29 Dahl Gustav FrederikAirtox-Carl Ras+ 07:19
96 27 Bueno AlfredoAevolo+ 07:20
97 28 Achas ChristodoulosCyprus+ 07:21
98 16 Sambinello MattiaHagens Berman Jayco+ 07:24
99 22 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team+ 07:25
100 26 Moutsios MartinosGreece+ 07:25
101 21 Arvanitou NikiforosGreece+ 07:28
102 29 Posnic Louis MarieTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 07:32
103 27 Karl Adam KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 07:34
104 5 Tzortzakis PolychronisGreece+ 07:35
105 36 Bickmore CadeProject Echelon Racing+ 07:39
106 10 Paterson AdenGiant Store Assen - NWVG+ 07:56
107 52 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 07:58
108 50 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 08:18
109 23 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg+ 08:18
110 25 Mackie EwanSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching+ 08:30
111 32 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol+ 08:40
112 24 Rosenlund StianAirtox-Carl Ras+ 08:49
113 7 Holm AlbertAirtox-Carl Ras+ 08:51
114 20 Wünstel FabianTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 08:53
115 19 Benz PirminTeam Vorarlberg+ 08:57
116 4 Vaganov AlexeyVino SKO Team+ 08:58
117 7 Szarka GergelyEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 09:14
118 27 Douzas DionisyosGreece+ 09:32
119 9 Matsangos AlexandrosCyprus+ 11:01
120 45 Brown JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 13:19
121 40 Flanagan LiamTeam Skyline+ 13:25
122 14 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 13:37
123 20 Snodden OliverSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching+ 13:45
124 16 Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 13:51
125 12 Williamson MaxSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching+ 13:56
126 21 Mueller TajEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 13:56
127 8 Del Grosso BodiGiant Store Assen - NWVG+ 14:06
128 5 Durrant-Whyte AlexEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 18:24
129 18 Gonczy GergoEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 22:49
130 9 Skylodimos ChristosGreece+ 24:08
131 10 Turmon ChazTeam Skyline+ 24:29
132 23 Konkin MaximVino SKO Team+ 25:00
133 6 Koster BjornGiant Store Assen - NWVG+ 25:14
134 Vorobyev MatveyVino SKO Team+ 25:50
135 14 Wattelle CélestinTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 27:17
136 12 Gonçalves BernardoXSpeed United Continental+ 32:34
137 3 Keogh CianTeam Skyline+ 35:03
138 1 Bierkens TimEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 35:04
139 5 Wisniewski SzymonKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team+ 38:40
140 6 McQuerry JustinTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 39:20
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 1 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 07:24:04
2 1 Rafferty AdamHagens Berman Jayco + 15
3 1 Remkhi RudolfAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 15
4 1 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco + 17
5 2 Felton QuinnAevolo + 20
6 4 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 20
7 1 Holther TrymNCF Region Øst + 21
8 7 Fougner Eivind BroholtTeam Coop-Repsol + 22
9 Reibsch JonasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 23
10 2 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 27
11 4 Hansen Alexander ArntAirtox-Carl Ras + 27
12 1 Kagevi CarlTeam IBT-Tripeak + 28
13 1 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol + 29
14 2 Wang GustavAirtox-Carl Ras + 34
15 9 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments + 37
16 5 Kelley GarinAevolo + 38
17 2 Andersen KasperHagens Berman Jayco + 41
18 Larsen Sebastian RoblesNCF Region Øst + 41
19 2 Lydic AndrewSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 51
20 2 Hlady GavinAevolo + 54
21 1 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco + 01:00
22 1 Arens LukeAevolo + 01:13
23 Ravnøy JohanTeam Coop-Repsol + 03:57
24 2 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 05:32
25 5 Dahlblom AckeTeam IBT-Tripeak + 05:42
26 3 Morell Noah BorgenTeam IBT-Tripeak + 05:51
27 9 Harasim Mihnea-AlexandruTeam Skyline + 05:52
28 1 Magnusson IsakTeam IBT-Tripeak + 05:55
29 2 Drakos NikolaosGreece + 05:55
30 2 Arvai KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 05:55
31 8 Wienke BrooksAevolo + 05:56
32 1 Barta MartinTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 05:56
33 1 Colladon JacopoTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 05:58
34 4 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo + 06:03
35 10 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 06:08
36 9 Latkowski DawidKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 06:13
37 9 Boyle EvanHagens Berman Jayco + 06:15
38 4 Kouzis GiorgosCyprus + 06:19
39 1 Hansen Peter AsbjørnTeam IBT-Tripeak + 06:21
40 19 Nagengast JuulGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 06:27
41 7 Wlodarczyk IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 06:29
42 9 Sek IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 06:34
43 13 Pavlides KonstantinosCyprus + 06:34
44 1 Wiggins BenHagens Berman Jayco + 06:40
45 1 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 06:43
46 7 Jowett LucasSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 06:43
47 3 Killy JonahXSpeed United Continental + 07:00
48 15 Bueno AlfredoAevolo + 07:01
49 15 Achas ChristodoulosCyprus + 07:02
50 8 Sambinello MattiaHagens Berman Jayco + 07:05
51 10 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team + 07:06
52 10 Arvanitou NikiforosGreece + 07:09
53 14 Posnic Louis MarieTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 07:13
54 13 Mackie EwanSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 08:11
55 18 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol + 08:21
56 12 Rosenlund StianAirtox-Carl Ras + 08:30
57 5 Holm AlbertAirtox-Carl Ras + 08:32
58 9 Wünstel FabianTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 08:34
59 2 Vaganov AlexeyVino SKO Team + 08:39
60 13 Douzas DionisyosGreece + 09:13
61 26 Brown JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 13:00
62 8 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 13:18
63 9 Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 13:32
64 9 Konkin MaximVino SKO Team + 24:41
65 Koster BjornGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 24:55
66 2 Vorobyev MatveyVino SKO Team + 25:31
67 9 Wattelle CélestinTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 26:58
68 6 Wisniewski SzymonKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 38:21
Poz. Takım Zaman
1 2 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 22:12:36
2 Team Vorarlberg + 00
3 2 Team Coop-Repsol + 04
4 ATT Investments + 25
5 Team Felt-Felbermayr + 30
6 1 Project Echelon Racing + 37
7 1 Hagens Berman Jayco + 38
8 NCF Region Øst + 46
9 Aevolo + 01:00
10 Team Skyline + 01:21
11 Airtox-Carl Ras + 07:41
12 Team IBT-Tripeak + 11:02
13 1 Team Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 11:30
14 1 Cyprus + 11:40
15 1 Sn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 13:21
16 1 Giant Store Assen - NWVG + 13:29
17 Greece + 17:19
18 2 XSpeed United Continental + 17:27
19 2 Team Novo Nordisk Development + 17:52
20 1 Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 17:52
21 3 Vino SKO Team + 18:13
22 Kujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 18:39
23 EuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 26:20

Bilgi