Tour of Rhodes

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 3. Etap, 17.Mart 2024, Greece

Etap GK Genç Dağlık Sprint Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 7 03:34:58
2 Wang GustavAirtox-Carl Ras 3 + 00
3 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing 1 + 00
4 Rhim BrendanProject Echelon Racing + 00
5 Andersen KasperHagens Berman Jayco + 00
6 Schönberger SebastianTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
7 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg + 00
8 Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
9 Dina MartonATT Investments + 00
10 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
11 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco + 00
12 Felton QuinnAevolo + 00
13 Rafferty AdamHagens Berman Jayco + 00
14 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
15 Kelley GarinAevolo + 00
16 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
17 Pernsteiner HermannTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
18 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
19 Walters RedXSpeed United Continental + 02:29
20 Hjemsæter OlavNCF Region Øst + 02:29
21 Koster AdneGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 02:29
22 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 02:29
23 Larsen Sebastian RoblesNCF Region Øst + 02:29
24 McDunphy ConnTeam Skyline + 02:29
25 Hlady GavinAevolo + 02:29
26 Ilias PeriklisGreece + 02:29
27 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 02:29
28 Hugger JanTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 02:29
29 Remkhi RudolfAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 02:29
30 Arens LukeAevolo + 02:29
31 Reibsch JonasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 02:29
32 Stensby AntonTeam Coop-Repsol + 02:29
33 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg + 02:29
34 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg + 02:29
35 Lewis AdamTeam Skyline + 02:29
36 Hoehn AlexTeam Skyline + 02:29
37 Scala Jr HugoProject Echelon Racing + 02:29
38 Schuran MichalATT Investments + 02:29
39 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team + 02:53
40 Barta MartinTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 09:14
41 Boardman SamuelProject Echelon Racing + 09:35
42 Lydic AndrewSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 09:35
43 Boyle EvanHagens Berman Jayco + 09:35
44 Turek DanielATT Investments + 11:22
45 Hansen Alexander ArntAirtox-Carl Ras + 11:22
46 Vanicek SimonATT Investments + 11:22
47 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments + 11:22
48 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco + 11:22
49 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo + 12:07
50 Jowett LucasSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 12:08
51 Dahlblom AckeTeam IBT-Tripeak + 12:08
52 Kagevi CarlTeam IBT-Tripeak + 12:08
53 Tzortzakis PolychronisGreece + 14:52
54 Drakos NikolaosGreece + 14:52
55 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 14:52
56 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 14:52
57 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 14:52
58 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 14:52
59 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 14:52
60 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 14:52
61 Rosenlund StianAirtox-Carl Ras + 19:24
62 Shtein IoganVino SKO Team + 19:24
63 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team + 19:24
64 Doyle LeoXSpeed United Continental + 19:55
65 Arvanitou NikiforosGreece + 19:55
66 Stocek MatusATT Investments + 19:55
67 Drouin DavidEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 19:55
68 Snodden OliverSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 19:55
69 Hansen Peter AsbjørnTeam IBT-Tripeak + 19:55
70 Flanagan LiamTeam Skyline + 19:55
71 Bueno AlfredoAevolo + 19:55
72 Vorobyev MatveyVino SKO Team + 19:55
73 Harasim Mihnea-AlexandruTeam Skyline + 19:55
74 Wattelle CélestinTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 19:55
75 Koster BjornGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 19:55
76 Killy JonahXSpeed United Continental + 19:55
77 Wiggins BenHagens Berman Jayco + 19:55
78 Sambinello MattiaHagens Berman Jayco + 19:55
79 Matsangos AlexandrosCyprus + 19:55
80 Latkowski DawidKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 19:55
81 Douzas DionisyosGreece + 19:55
82 Arvai KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 19:55
83 McQuerry JustinTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 19:55
84 Wlodarczyk IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 19:55
85 Lychou ViktorTeam IBT-Tripeak + 19:55
86 Colladon JacopoTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 19:55
87 Wienke BrooksAevolo + 19:55
88 Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental + 19:55
89 Keogh CianTeam Skyline + 19:55
90 Kouzis GiorgosCyprus + 19:55
91 Rozsa BalazsEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 19:55
92 Muller AntonTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 19:55
93 Orosz GergelyEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 19:55
94 Stehli FelixTeam Vorarlberg + 19:55
95 Sek IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 19:55
96 Hawkings InigoSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 19:55
97 Janssen ChristophXSpeed United Continental + 19:55
98 Christopoulos-Heller PanagiotisXSpeed United Continental + 19:55
99 Pavlides KonstantinosCyprus + 19:55
100 Goodfellow WilliamEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 19:55
101 Del Grosso BodiGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 19:55
102 Brown JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 19:55
103 Rüegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg + 19:55
104 McGill ScottProject Echelon Racing + 19:55
105 Gonczy GergoEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 19:55
106 Reha FilipATT Investments + 19:55
107 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg + 19:55
108 Bierkens TimEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 19:55
109 Morell Noah BorgenTeam IBT-Tripeak + 19:55
110 Benz PirminTeam Vorarlberg + 19:55
111 Paterson AdenGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 19:55
112 Posnic Louis MarieTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 19:55
113 Mueller TajEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 20:06
114 Durrant-Whyte AlexEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 20:06
115 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol + 20:06
116 Ravnøy JohanTeam Coop-Repsol + 20:06
117 Holm AlbertAirtox-Carl Ras + 20:06
118 Bickmore CadeProject Echelon Racing + 20:06
119 Mackie EwanSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 20:06
120 Dahl Gustav FrederikAirtox-Carl Ras + 20:06
121 Turmon ChazTeam Skyline + 20:06
122 Fougner Eivind BroholtTeam Coop-Repsol + 20:06
OOT Achas ChristodoulosCyprus
OOT Gonçalves BernardoXSpeed United Continental
DNS Miltiadis AndreasCyprus
DNS Wisniewski SzymonKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team
DNS Magnusson IsakTeam IBT-Tripeak
DNS Wünstel FabianTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank
DNF Karl Adam KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team
DNF Szarka GergelyEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team
DNF Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo
DNF Nagengast JuulGiant Store Assen - NWVG
DNF Moutsios MartinosGreece
DNF Skylodimos ChristosGreece
DNF Holther TrymNCF Region Øst
DNF Williamson MaxSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching
DNF Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Klyver HjalmarTeam IBT-Tripeak
DNF Konkin MaximVino SKO Team
DNF Vaganov AlexeyVino SKO Team
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol10:58:40
2 2 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 12
3 1 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg+ 16
4 1 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 24
5 1 Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 30
6 1 Dina MartonATT Investments+ 34
7 7 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing+ 35
8 3 Rhim BrendanProject Echelon Racing+ 37
9 1 Rafferty AdamHagens Berman Jayco+ 37
10 3 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco+ 39
11 5 Felton QuinnAevolo+ 41
12 5 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 42
13 7 Pernsteiner HermannTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 45
14 8 Schönberger SebastianTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 45
15 10 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 49
16 17 Wang GustavAirtox-Carl Ras+ 50
17 19 Kelley GarinAevolo+ 01:00
18 21 Andersen KasperHagens Berman Jayco+ 01:03
19 16 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 02:48
20 11 Remkhi RudolfAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 03:06
21 Reibsch JonasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 03:14
22 1 Hoehn AlexTeam Skyline+ 03:15
23 1 Hugger JanTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 03:16
24 3 Scala Jr HugoProject Echelon Racing+ 03:18
25 5 Schuran MichalATT Investments+ 03:20
26 5 Stensby AntonTeam Coop-Repsol+ 03:24
27 11 McDunphy ConnTeam Skyline+ 03:31
28 12 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg+ 03:32
29 12 Larsen Sebastian RoblesNCF Region Øst+ 03:32
30 15 Hlady GavinAevolo+ 03:44
31 13 Lewis AdamTeam Skyline+ 03:44
32 15 Arens LukeAevolo+ 04:04
33 15 Koster AdneGiant Store Assen - NWVG+ 04:10
34 18 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 08:23
35 18 Walters RedXSpeed United Continental+ 08:29
36 18 Hjemsæter OlavNCF Region Øst+ 08:33
37 19 Ilias PeriklisGreece+ 08:33
38 32 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team+ 09:27
39 4 Lydic AndrewSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching+ 10:48
40 25 Turek DanielATT Investments+ 12:03
41 15 Hansen Alexander ArntAirtox-Carl Ras+ 12:11
42 7 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments+ 12:21
43 6 Vanicek SimonATT Investments+ 12:24
44 2 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco+ 12:44
45 17 Kagevi CarlTeam IBT-Tripeak+ 12:58
46 5 Boardman SamuelProject Echelon Racing+ 15:11
47 35 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 15:31
48 17 Barta MartinTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 15:32
49 7 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 16:02
50 72 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 16:09
51 22 Boyle EvanHagens Berman Jayco+ 16:12
52 3 Dahlblom AckeTeam IBT-Tripeak+ 18:12
53 15 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo+ 18:32
54 35 Jowett LucasSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching+ 19:13
55 36 Fougner Eivind BroholtTeam Coop-Repsol+ 20:50
56 24 McGill ScottProject Echelon Racing+ 20:50
57 23 Rüegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 20:52
58 4 Drakos NikolaosGreece+ 21:09
59 10 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol+ 21:22
60 28 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 21:57
61 12 Reha FilipATT Investments+ 22:02
62 42 Tzortzakis PolychronisGreece+ 22:30
63 44 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 22:53
64 44 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 23:13
65 15 Ravnøy JohanTeam Coop-Repsol+ 24:25
66 1 Shtein IoganVino SKO Team+ 25:49
67 10 Lychou ViktorTeam IBT-Tripeak+ 26:04
68 10 Morell Noah BorgenTeam IBT-Tripeak+ 26:06
69 10 Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental+ 26:09
70 10 Harasim Mihnea-AlexandruTeam Skyline+ 26:09
71 8 Arvai KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 26:12
72 8 Wienke BrooksAevolo+ 26:13
73 7 Colladon JacopoTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 26:15
74 3 Latkowski DawidKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team+ 26:30
75 3 Muller AntonTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 26:31
76 2 Kouzis GiorgosCyprus+ 26:36
77 2 Stocek MatusATT Investments+ 26:36
78 2 Hansen Peter AsbjørnTeam IBT-Tripeak+ 26:38
79 Wlodarczyk IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team+ 26:46
80 Goodfellow WilliamEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 26:49
81 Hawkings InigoSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching+ 26:49
82 Stehli FelixTeam Vorarlberg+ 26:50
83 Sek IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team+ 26:51
84 Pavlides KonstantinosCyprus+ 26:51
85 14 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team+ 26:52
86 1 Christopoulos-Heller PanagiotisXSpeed United Continental+ 26:54
87 1 Wiggins BenHagens Berman Jayco+ 26:57
88 1 Rozsa BalazsEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 26:59
89 1 Janssen ChristophXSpeed United Continental+ 27:06
90 1 Drouin DavidEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 27:09
91 1 Orosz GergelyEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 27:09
92 1 Doyle LeoXSpeed United Continental+ 27:13
93 1 Killy JonahXSpeed United Continental+ 27:17
94 2 Bueno AlfredoAevolo+ 27:18
95 3 Sambinello MattiaHagens Berman Jayco+ 27:22
96 5 Arvanitou NikiforosGreece+ 27:26
97 2 Dahl Gustav FrederikAirtox-Carl Ras+ 27:28
98 4 Posnic Louis MarieTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 27:30
99 6 Bickmore CadeProject Echelon Racing+ 27:48
100 6 Paterson AdenGiant Store Assen - NWVG+ 27:54
101 11 Rosenlund StianAirtox-Carl Ras+ 28:16
102 7 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg+ 28:16
103 7 Mackie EwanSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching+ 28:39
104 7 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol+ 28:49
105 10 Benz PirminTeam Vorarlberg+ 28:55
106 7 Holm AlbertAirtox-Carl Ras+ 29:00
107 11 Douzas DionisyosGreece+ 29:30
108 11 Matsangos AlexandrosCyprus+ 30:59
109 11 Brown JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 33:17
110 11 Flanagan LiamTeam Skyline+ 33:23
111 12 Snodden OliverSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching+ 33:43
112 15 Del Grosso BodiGiant Store Assen - NWVG+ 34:04
113 13 Mueller TajEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 34:05
114 14 Durrant-Whyte AlexEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 38:33
115 14 Gonczy GergoEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 42:47
116 15 Turmon ChazTeam Skyline+ 44:38
117 16 Koster BjornGiant Store Assen - NWVG+ 45:12
118 16 Vorobyev MatveyVino SKO Team+ 45:48
119 16 Wattelle CélestinTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 47:15
120 17 Keogh CianTeam Skyline+ 55:01
121 17 Bierkens TimEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 55:02
122 18 McQuerry JustinTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 59:18
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 10:58:52
2 Rafferty AdamHagens Berman Jayco + 25
3 1 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco + 27
4 1 Felton QuinnAevolo + 29
5 1 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 30
6 4 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 37
7 7 Wang GustavAirtox-Carl Ras + 38
8 8 Kelley GarinAevolo + 48
9 8 Andersen KasperHagens Berman Jayco + 51
10 7 Remkhi RudolfAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 02:54
11 2 Reibsch JonasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03:02
12 6 Larsen Sebastian RoblesNCF Region Øst + 03:20
13 7 Hlady GavinAevolo + 03:32
14 8 Arens LukeAevolo + 03:52
15 9 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 08:11
16 3 Lydic AndrewSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 10:36
17 6 Hansen Alexander ArntAirtox-Carl Ras + 11:59
18 3 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments + 12:09
19 2 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco + 12:32
20 8 Kagevi CarlTeam IBT-Tripeak + 12:46
21 11 Barta MartinTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 15:20
22 40 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 15:57
23 14 Boyle EvanHagens Berman Jayco + 16:00
24 1 Dahlblom AckeTeam IBT-Tripeak + 18:00
25 9 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo + 18:20
26 20 Jowett LucasSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 19:01
27 19 Fougner Eivind BroholtTeam Coop-Repsol + 20:38
28 1 Drakos NikolaosGreece + 20:57
29 6 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 21:10
30 15 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 21:45
31 8 Ravnøy JohanTeam Coop-Repsol + 24:13
32 6 Morell Noah BorgenTeam IBT-Tripeak + 25:54
33 6 Harasim Mihnea-AlexandruTeam Skyline + 25:57
34 4 Arvai KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 26:00
35 4 Wienke BrooksAevolo + 26:01
36 3 Colladon JacopoTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 26:03
37 1 Latkowski DawidKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 26:18
38 Kouzis GiorgosCyprus + 26:24
39 Hansen Peter AsbjørnTeam IBT-Tripeak + 26:26
40 1 Wlodarczyk IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 26:34
41 1 Sek IgorKujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 26:39
42 1 Pavlides KonstantinosCyprus + 26:39
43 8 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team + 26:40
44 Wiggins BenHagens Berman Jayco + 26:45
45 2 Killy JonahXSpeed United Continental + 27:05
46 2 Bueno AlfredoAevolo + 27:06
47 3 Sambinello MattiaHagens Berman Jayco + 27:10
48 4 Arvanitou NikiforosGreece + 27:14
49 4 Posnic Louis MarieTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 27:18
50 6 Rosenlund StianAirtox-Carl Ras + 28:04
51 3 Mackie EwanSn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 28:27
52 3 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol + 28:37
53 4 Holm AlbertAirtox-Carl Ras + 28:48
54 6 Douzas DionisyosGreece + 29:18
55 6 Brown JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 33:05
56 9 Koster BjornGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 45:00
57 9 Vorobyev MatveyVino SKO Team + 45:36
58 9 Wattelle CélestinTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 47:03
Poz. Takım Zaman
1 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 32:57:30
2 3 Team Felt-Felbermayr + 30
3 4 Hagens Berman Jayco + 38
4 2 Project Echelon Racing + 03:06
5 4 Aevolo + 03:29
6 4 Team Vorarlberg + 04:58
7 3 Team Skyline + 08:48
8 4 ATT Investments + 14:16
9 6 Team Coop-Repsol + 17:25
10 3 Team Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 25:41
11 Airtox-Carl Ras + 38:27
12 5 Greece + 49:32
13 2 Sn Vitae Huub p/b BimBam Coaching + 54:59
14 2 Team IBT-Tripeak + 55:13
15 1 Giant Store Assen - NWVG + 55:48
16 2 XSpeed United Continental + 59:46
17 4 Vino SKO Team + 59:54
18 4 Cyprus + 01:11:25
19 Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:17:37
20 Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:17:37
21 1 Kujawy Pomorze Cycling Team + 01:18:24
22 1 EuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 01:26:16

Bilgi